Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, September 28, 2017 at 14:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX146511300131356173210.71%1130421.73213327000117
Andreas Martinsen (R)X14281009533214011235.00%930221.57145127000031
Joe ColborneX14459-10024334221319.52%732423.17123327000133
Eric WellwoodX14336-70026214416216.82%526719.10011120000114
Evan Oberg (R)X13044-2201520201190.00%1831424.13033026000033
Kyle QuinceyX1421302810352629496.90%2837326.67202229000126
Mike ConnollyX14123-82019303311183.03%426318.80011220000114
Jay LeachX14123-2240212593611.11%1228320.22101220000017
Alexander Avtsin (R)X14112-120121111159.09%415611.180000100000
George ParrosX1411201752617267123.85%621415.2900000000014
Joe CallahanX14101-275152614537.14%1128320.22000119000325
Nick Schaus (R)X14011-4006145140.00%1219013.580000100002
Darroll PoweX14011-800232410430.00%624017.1600002000000
Jean-Michel DaoustX1000000000000.00%032.680000000000
Dmitri OrlovX1000000418110.00%12222.080000200000
Jared RossX4000100165540.00%04410.910000000001
Harrison ReedX5000000266140.00%25711.310000000000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X6000-1205726940.00%18113.450000000000
Bud HollowayX1300020051312360.00%215111.650000100000
Steven GoertzenX130000207103010.00%1997.610000200000
Dan Kelly (R)X14000-51008104100.00%1620314.5200000000016
Alexandre PicardX14000100231100.00%0694.960000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX0050.00%3076000.72030000011210
Andreas Martinsen (R)X0038.89%1844000.66240100051010
Joe ColborneX1141.32%4091111000.55140000062020
Eric WellwoodX1040.40%15177000.45000000140000
Evan Oberg (R)X000.00%01214000.26000000081000
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%0415000.16001010065000
Mike ConnollyX0035.71%14116000.23000001100000
Jay LeachX000.00%058000.21000000072000
Alexander Avtsin (R)X0035.71%1433000.26000000055000
George ParrosX0050.00%1624000.190001000115001
Joe CallahanX010.00%058000.07000010088001
Nick Schaus (R)X000.00%0310000.110000000146000
Darroll PoweX0050.00%1004000.080000000144000
Jean-Michel DaoustX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%012000.00000000088000
Jared RossX0050.00%1610000.00000000011000
Harrison ReedX0043.48%2323000.00000000000000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X0035.71%2831000.00000000066000
Bud HollowayX0037.50%841000.00000000000000
Steven GoertzenX0042.86%712000.00000000000000
Dan Kelly (R)X000.00%017000.0000000001414000
Alexandre PicardX000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya135530.9332.168040029436241400.91712131311
Sergei Gayduchenko (R)10100.9033.00600033119000.0000113000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick PalmieriX145111656028176212308.06%627219.4634742800010
Tanner Kero (R)X147714420271256143212.50%526218.7452772900000
Patrice CormierX14581350025323892313.16%1227019.3014522900000
Tanner PearsonX145510-100241547113010.64%528220.1542662800000
Zemgus GirgensonsX143710-10029344819356.25%1128220.1305502800000
Josh JoorisX13257-2401416557293.64%625619.6613432600000
Tom WandellX13336400161028111410.71%216512.670000200026
Zach BoychukX1433640022528122110.71%616611.890110200000
Taylor Fedun (R)X14055-1001815201890.00%1330721.9502212200007
Aaron PalushajX142243201215186811.11%418613.271013500008
Stefan Elliott (R)X14044220914251490.00%2434824.8603303500018
Michal Kempny (R)X140332553228186120.00%1734624.7201103500019
Byron Froese (R)X14202100155237118.70%01188.460000000000
Jordan HendryX1411272031381212.50%520214.450000200001
Milan JurcinaX14022700181010840.00%1020214.400000100000
Zenon KonopkaX14101-10023101111109.09%21369.730000000008
Jordan Nolan (R)X2011100612100.00%0189.120000000001
Colin FraserX140110008911060.00%31309.310000000007
Brett CarsonX50001004109140.00%710921.840000600002
Scott HannanX9000-220121211320.00%619621.8100001600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick PalmieriX3142.86%1466001.17000001200001
Tanner Kero (R)X2035.71%1494001.07000000210400
Patrice CormierX1056.45%28757000.96000000210103
Tanner PearsonX2156.25%1684000.71000002200110
Zemgus GirgensonsX1047.83%3221012000.71230001200111
Josh JoorisX0050.00%1092000.55130000230010
Tom WandellX1143.75%4852000.73000001100002
Zach BoychukX0060.00%540000.72000001100020
Taylor Fedun (R)X000.00%01210000.330000000141000
Aaron PalushajX0050.00%433000.43030000170001
Stefan Elliott (R)X000.00%0412000.230000000147000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%077000.170000101140000
Byron Froese (R)X010.00%412000.3400000001111002
Jordan HendryX00100.00%118000.20000000044010
Milan JurcinaX000.00%074000.200000000148000
Zenon KonopkaX0060.00%6023000.1500000001010000
Jordan Nolan (R)X000.00%000001.10000000000000
Colin FraserX0062.50%821000.1500000001411000
Brett CarsonX000.00%006000.00000000000000
Scott HannanX000.00%016000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak (R)1412110.9531.408580120424228000.7789140431

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gilbert BruleX1441115-2351545366622366.06%730922.0716721600000
Warren PetersX146511-160241553122311.32%425718.3612321800000
Anssi SalmelaX142572005133913215.13%1828320.21224321000019
Brandon PrustX1442624029232691915.38%425918.47112314000126
Tomas Kubalik (R)X14156040815229124.55%525718.3800001000010
Grant ClitsomeX1406615572418580.00%1729721.2200011500000
Kevin PorterX14415-24030214112239.76%324917.7821331800000
Travis MoenX14224-2552518244108.33%927219.42101114000116
Yannick WeberX9213075614132515.38%719821.9611211100001
Mike MottauX14123-100316198125.26%1322315.96000111000029
Alexei Emelin X12112-495191812188.33%1623219.3200000000025
Max Reinhart (R)X14112-16011182712133.70%621015.000000200008
Jonas HolosX8022-210102110320.00%111013.780000000007
Seth Helgeson (R)X2011000652000.00%15627.890001200003
Sean Collins (R)X9011-3115181512290.00%214716.320000000001
Theo Ruth (R)X3000-100120000.00%1185.840000000000
Bryan BickellX50002957611770.00%27915.830000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X80001002128020.00%912715.930000000008
Tyler SloanX14000020668230.00%416912.090000400003
Darryl BoyceX140001115202110470.00%423716.93000014000024
Cody McLeodX14000012101767340.00%21198.4800000000110
Ryan Reaves (R)X1400005513103130.00%31047.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gilbert BruleX0052.82%337108000.97001111100200
Warren PetersX2146.15%1374000.86000001100112
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%068000.49000000042101
Brandon PrustX1049.25%6796000.46000001100001
Tomas Kubalik (R)X1045.45%1142000.47000000150011
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%0108000.400001001140000
Kevin PorterX1046.51%17235000.40000000033010
Travis MoenX0040.00%2516000.29000100022020
Yannick WeberX000.00%076000.30000010044001
Mike MottauX010.00%0510000.270000000114000
Alexei Emelin X010.00%014000.170001001100000
Max Reinhart (R)X0041.05%9525000.190300001120000
Jonas HolosX000.00%013000.36000110130000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%001000.36110000000000
Sean Collins (R)X0075.00%1232000.14001000096000
Theo Ruth (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bryan BickellX0062.50%801000.00000010099000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%028000.00000000044000
Tyler SloanX000.00%042000.0000000001414000
Darryl BoyceX0037.50%1602000.0013010001414000
Cody McLeodX000.00%102000.0000011001414000
Ryan Reaves (R)X0033.33%301000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Dekanich (R)146620.9431.908530027472268110.3758140341

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip McRae (R)X143111407513214914306.12%529521.0623531900008
Marc-Antoine PouliotX116511500241439151715.38%221619.6002221700000
Tyler Shattock (R)X14437-120341939172910.26%724717.63112316000112
Ben SmithX14426-4007214816228.33%1426018.56213320000013
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X14246-1003124289237.14%823616.8812321600004
Aaron Marvin (R)X101562006143113193.23%819018.980221700002
Dustin PennerX14325100583412178.82%31359.620000000000
Jarod Palmer (R)X1423512020113012146.67%616812.010000000000
Anthony Nigro (R)X14145000913167136.25%214310.210000100009
Danny SyvretX1413462091713137.69%1427719.80101217000016
Brett SonneX140441402418367150.00%718713.360000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX141230207173110163.23%518012.850000200001
Andrew MurrayX4112-1008761016.67%27919.640000800000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X11112-400122016966.25%1825923.5700011100001
Joel Edmundson (R)X14112-740432719565.26%2233824.1200011900009
T.J. FastX14022160231911200.00%824517.490000100007
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X141010209617795.88%41319.350000100000
Mark Cundari (R)X140111409158440.00%1425217.9700001000013
Daryl BoyleX1401160010165610.00%1426618.9800001700005
Simon Danis-PepinX3000-320520000.00%67223.860000800000
Anthony Peluso (R)X3000-320722100.00%26120.380000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip McRae (R)X0056.25%16116000.95000010210000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX1133.33%18117011.02000000230120
Tyler Shattock (R)X1054.55%1157000.57000000120010
Ben SmithX1048.93%233123000.46030001100101
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X0050.00%8105000.51020000022100
Aaron Marvin (R)X1052.40%25060000.63000000000002
Dustin PennerX00100.00%352000.74330000091100
Jarod Palmer (R)X010.00%541000.59000000210001
Anthony Nigro (R)X0059.18%4933000.70000000071000
Danny SyvretX000.00%0812000.29000000150000
Brett SonneX0051.76%8523000.430100000141000
Kyle ChipchuraX1033.33%962000.33000001200000
Andrew MurrayX0042.39%9210000.51000001100001
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%083000.15000000031010
Joel Edmundson (R)X010.00%076000.12000000066001
T.J. FastX000.00%013000.1600000001410000
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X0025.00%413000.15000000011000
Mark Cundari (R)X000.00%028000.080000000142000
Daryl BoyleX000.00%048000.080000000144000
Simon Danis-PepinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anthony Peluso (R)X000.00%411000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (R)84210.9561.534690012270147010.667677320
Brad Thiessen73400.9212.503840016203122021.000377011

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias TedenbyX14681432014197421378.11%829320.92246720000129
Carter CamperX14761333915391854242612.96%1227719.75437421000021
Eric NystromX1456113201816239621.74%1026518.9211212100018
Marc SavardX1444844031175915366.78%624317.35101216000013
Craig Cunningham (R)X14448-500222635142311.43%320914.9500001000014
Daniel PailleX14246-12015153710185.41%119714.080000100003
Matt BartkowskiX8066220171218950.00%1620225.28022114000012
Kris NewburyX1332560057173517.65%11108.500000000000
Raffi TorresX14235240151026467.69%11299.210000100000
Nate GueninX100550007198300.00%917817.81000015000012
Sergei SamsonovX142244001117468174.35%1124117.23000316000114
Daniel CarcilloX14224660178173211.76%31178.350000000000
Scottie UpshallX141344952415145157.14%422215.8901111600000
Tanner GlassX14123-5140221118595.56%618913.470000000000
Cam BarkerX140331001419103100.00%1323616.880000000006
Kevan MillerX14033460131191070.00%1724817.710000200007
Zach Trotman (R)X14033340172921530.00%2034724.77022022000027
Colby Cohen (R)X140113115271810320.00%1427619.72011114000021
Ryan PotulnyX1000000000000.00%011.030000000001
Nathan McIverX3000-100212000.00%65317.640000000001
Ryan ParentX70004004710230.00%715522.1500008000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias TedenbyX0042.86%70235010.96120000085102
Carter CamperX3147.57%30984000.94021111100100
Eric NystromX0236.00%2507000.83120000055021
Marc SavardX0058.64%16277000.66120000033111
Craig Cunningham (R)X0049.32%14862000.76000000310001
Daniel PailleX0025.00%1293000.61000001200010
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%074000.59000000110010
Kris NewburyX1033.33%2740000.91000001100000
Raffi TorresX1033.33%361000.780000001100001
Nate GueninX000.00%014000.56000000000000
Sergei SamsonovX0050.00%1072000.33000000044001
Daniel CarcilloX00100.00%111000.68000001100002
Scottie UpshallX0040.00%1043000.36000100088010
Tanner GlassX1014.29%725000.32000000092000
Cam BarkerX000.00%0012000.250000000141010
Kevan MillerX000.00%0115000.240000001140010
Zach Trotman (R)X000.00%0812000.170000001140000
Colby Cohen (R)X000.00%067000.0700010001410000
Ryan PotulnyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan McIverX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Ryan ParentX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff (R)136610.9132.817890037423226000.6258131300
Ty Conklin 11000.9173.00600033620000.0000113000

Twisters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. WymanX1479161020281865184010.77%629421.0322432200008
Tye McGinn (R)X14681461010401758133210.34%725918.5213442900000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X148412620362431152025.81%325618.2622422200000
Willie Coetzee (R)X14561112016523151721.74%316211.6024652800008
Daniel Carr (R)X14381180013142741511.11%526719.050000200003
Linden Vey (R)X1346108004215014378.00%524418.800000200003
Mark Barberio (R)X144486751629329912.50%2937726.9040453200009
Lucas Lessio (R)X1425720020132811117.14%219714.0703302200002
Michael Chaput (R)X141562001910218174.76%319714.0803342900003
Brandon BurlonX140661318103224161250.00%1930621.8601101900005
Nick HoldenX14235955925215129.52%1427119.3900013200004
Tomas Jurco (R)X141342001315308233.33%416511.790000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1413460015232411174.17%523616.860000000000
Greg Pateryn (R)X140442752816268120.00%2330922.060000300015
John ScottX1403325526103400.00%1619513.910000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1411210066128148.33%41198.500000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1011000123030.00%02020.170000000000
Alexander SulzerX140112202320172110.00%1023716.9300001900004
Brad MaloneX14000-15514117530.00%21138.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. WymanX1139.29%2885001.09020003300222
Tye McGinn (R)X2053.33%15156001.08010110022211
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X2257.14%2198000.94010002300111
Willie Coetzee (R)X0055.81%4351201.36120000032012
Daniel Carr (R)X0050.00%1664000.82000000320001
Linden Vey (R)X1049.66%29674010.82010000011100
Mark Barberio (R)X200.00%0512000.42220010130000
Lucas Lessio (R)X1040.00%594000.71010001100010
Michael Chaput (R)X1044.71%8542000.61000000041010
Brandon BurlonX000.00%01111000.391210102140000
Nick HoldenX010.00%054000.37000010210000
Tomas Jurco (R)X1075.00%432000.48000000084000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1047.87%21152000.34000001100000
Greg Pateryn (R)X000.00%0512000.260001000141001
John ScottX000.00%018000.310000100148000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0150.00%440000.341100000105000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0064.00%2510000.99000000110000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%077000.0800000001412000
Brad MaloneX0050.00%3211000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas (R)55000.9631.2030000616096000.000059310
Curtis McElhinney97020.9541.535500014307162000.4621390232

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric TangradiX145611-710028185614258.93%527019.2814562500001
Colton Sissons (R)X132911-50014334313314.65%727821.36145424000122
Dale Weise (R)X14459-5101025185414267.41%927519.6531472300001
Marcus KrugerX1417818016254210242.38%524617.5703351900000
Kevin Connauton (R)X14246-1161011243311186.06%1527819.8923552800002
Patrick KaletaX132350952315289207.14%721816.7721341400000
Troy Stecher (R)X1322412081625998.00%1929622.80112322000319
David ClarksonX142131272543191921010.53%524417.4110121900005
Ryan WhiteX12123-228101113124108.33%814211.7900000000112
Linus OmarkX12202-10045276187.41%215813.150000100005
Chris CampoliX91124462081713527.69%915617.300000800009
Ben Hutton (R)X12022-720112316280.00%1529124.23011018000122
Yann Sauve (R)X3101-1001332033.33%35819.380000200003
Jim VandermeerX10101-300151411589.09%518418.3800012000015
Jordan Schroeder (R)X12101-1201612172135.88%313411.180000100017
Stefan Schneider (R)X8011-1407918340.00%614718.340000800002
Victor OreskovichX10011100664140.00%1868.610000000000
Byron BitzX13011-10022153213200.00%119114.7000008000320
Zack KassianX13011000171311280.00%014611.2500001000115
Mark MancariX1000-100201200.00%01313.130000000000
Lee SweattX2000-200232000.00%33216.040000000000
Andrew EbbettX4000-200324130.00%1389.470000000001
Brad WinchesterX4000-1001306210.00%0368.980000000000
Mario Bliznak (R)X5000-100221000.00%0336.500000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X13000-895252717750.00%2026820.6000003000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric TangradiX0129.17%24173000.82000000065111
Colton Sissons (R)X0145.53%36969000.79220000011110
Dale Weise (R)X1066.67%21123000.65020110095011
Marcus KrugerX0041.67%22894000.65000000210000
Kevin Connauton (R)X100.00%0119000.43000020074001
Patrick KaletaX1044.44%934000.460010000111100
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%066000.27000000033000
David ClarksonX0080.00%1537000.25002120043020
Ryan WhiteX0056.06%6611000.42000200062000
Linus OmarkX00100.00%1110000.25000000022010
Chris CampoliX000.00%0103000.26001121100001
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%099000.14000000055000
Yann Sauve (R)X100.00%012000.34000000000000
Jim VandermeerX000.00%048000.11000000011100
Jordan Schroeder (R)X0062.50%4843000.15000000055010
Stefan Schneider (R)X000.00%025000.14000000000000
Victor OreskovichX00100.00%100000.23000000065000
Byron BitzX0034.78%2307000.100000000119000
Zack KassianX0025.00%412000.140000000112000
Mark MancariX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Lee SweattX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Andrew EbbettX0040.00%510000.00000000000000
Brad WinchesterX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Mario Bliznak (R)X0050.00%802000.00000000011000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%019000.0000100001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason LaBarbera82230.9242.284470017223118101.000377002
Kevin Beech74300.9252.534030017226118201.000376111

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley HolzapfelX14639-1315322741142114.63%624817.7542651500001
Sebastien Aho (R)X1026805514163812305.26%417317.341564800000
Joshua BaileyX1434720015133818327.89%729220.83011212000017
Sam GagnerX14336-54013245512255.45%628220.11112313000011
Pavel ValentenkoX14055-331153133286110.00%2434124.33000215000026
Aaron GagnonX14314-355161228111310.71%420714.7720221000000
Jiri Sekac (R)X14224-10020124411224.55%920014.280220810118
Tyson StrachanX140336175212013640.00%1528920.6400000000140
Nathan SmithX141120202719236204.35%616912.100000000000
Anton LanderX6022100657360.00%108814.6800000000220
Brady Skjei (R)X10022-460182011760.00%1527427.4501119000031
Tomas KundratekX1402215220352514950.00%2033523.90011013011120
Kyle GreentreeX1402215521142517190.00%317212.3200000000012
Jay Beagle (R)X71010003821150.00%27811.170000000007
Colton OrrX1410117512750120.00%31208.570000000000
Carl HagelinX110111001119201390.00%618516.8300007000012
Brendan SmithX14011-11610141410360.00%921014.9700005000015
Joe DiPentaX4000-100140110.00%46616.600000100006
Ryan Thang (R)X5000000110000.00%0132.550000000001
David SteckelX8000200971030.00%2799.8500000000119
Matt CorrenteX1400024620241012370.00%1321015.0300001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley HolzapfelX0156.08%25576000.72000010033120
Sebastien Aho (R)X0040.00%1050000.92001000120101
Joshua BaileyX0165.91%44115000.48340000031001
Sam GagnerX1053.49%129123000.43040000042101
Pavel ValentenkoX000.00%079000.290010200143000
Aaron GagnonX0045.45%1143000.39000010011000
Jiri Sekac (R)X1027.27%1161000.40330000021101
Tyson StrachanX000.00%019000.210000100145000
Nathan SmithX0051.49%10122000.24000000022001
Anton LanderX0058.06%6201000.45000000094010
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%025000.15000000042000
Tomas KundratekX000.00%099000.120013000143010
Kyle GreentreeX0057.14%740000.230010000146000
Jay Beagle (R)X0068.97%2900000.26000000066000
Colton OrrX000.00%104000.17001000099001
Carl HagelinX0030.00%1046000.11000000044000
Brendan SmithX000.00%013000.1000011001412000
Joe DiPentaX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Ryan Thang (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
David SteckelX0059.65%5700000.00000000088000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%024000.0000211001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith (R)136610.9352.178010029444251000.6679131131
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers10100.8824.00600043418000.0000113000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan RussellX11581316018255712278.77%927524.9713429000120
Jimmy Vesey (R)X147310155231467153210.45%330621.83303615000125
Ray Kaunisto (R)X14437-228103513519317.84%521515.321012000006
Mark Pysyk (R)X14257-41401331246128.33%2639228.01123217000023
Maxim LapierreX14156-37527213813252.63%1328320.20033315000011
Zack SmithX14156-46026294018342.50%726919.20112211000110
Trevor LewisX14325-3201622329259.38%925218.0111211100001
David MossX14314-42021182971410.34%925818.4000011100006
Chris NeilX14224-2001518112918.18%221415.2700000000011
Brett BellemoreX14134180181411549.09%1727719.8000019000013
Andrew MacDonaldX12033-355121821560.00%2229624.70011010000126
Jon Kalinski (R)X14112-2202021223124.55%420114.350000000000
Nick Ross (R)X14022-20021115770.00%1119113.6600000000110
Michael RuppX140221001892130.00%21198.510110000000
Ryan KellerX13011175737510.00%3826.290000000000
Ben ChiarotX14011100121712350.00%1428120.0600019000016
Paul BaierX1000100000000.00%010.600000000000
Cameron GaunceX2000-455637110.00%04522.550002700001
Steve BeginX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesper Fast (R)X2000-20024105100.00%34924.690002600001
Joe PiskulaX13000-100111000.00%4654.980000000002
Matt IrwinX14000-1008187440.00%618413.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan RussellX0153.61%36058000.95000000000102
Jimmy Vesey (R)X3240.00%35124000.65150101300021
Ray Kaunisto (R)X0057.14%7106000.65000022200000
Mark Pysyk (R)X010.00%01317000.36000000011000
Maxim LapierreX0049.40%83102000.42240100011000
Zack SmithX1048.30%17683000.45020001100100
Trevor LewisX0038.46%1345000.40000001100010
David MossX0038.89%1870000.31000000130011
Chris NeilX0026.67%1526000.37000000031001
Brett BellemoreX000.00%026000.29000000044001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%0714000.201500100123000
Jon Kalinski (R)X0033.33%7527000.200000000111000
Nick Ross (R)X000.00%077000.210000001140000
Michael RuppX0058.33%3602000.340000000144000
Ryan KellerX000.00%011000.24001000000000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0310000.070000000143000
Paul BaierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%001000.000010000114000
Steve BeginX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesper Fast (R)X0070.00%1014000.00000000044000
Joe PiskulaX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Matt IrwinX000.00%025000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nolan Schaefer22000.9621.501200037948000.0000212101
Gerald Coleman123540.9352.277422028434236010.40015121310

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David WohlbergX11671325830201952151411.54%922820.68336612000121
Nick JohnsonX11571202515252548152710.42%926424.04123412000018
T.J. GaliardiX14459400122735132211.43%929220.86123116000215
Vladimir ZharkovX1462817517246112279.84%626719.07202214000212
Marc-Andre ClicheX9246-1751218261397.69%314015.600111400002
Jack HillenX14246-415525321381215.38%2139428.13112119000028
Maxim NoreauX14156-5175272016756.25%2034324.53044120000024
Jimmy HayesX14044-1551319359190.00%622516.070000400002
Anthony StewartX1404421402426278110.00%827819.85011013000011
Tim MillerX13303020713376228.11%415411.8800000000013
Mike SisloX141120201417238154.35%322916.361012900001
Marc-Andre BourdonX1402204011206530.00%1326719.10000011000019
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX14022000589290.00%31289.110000100001
Jared NightingaleX140226409218460.00%819714.040000100009
Ian Schultz (R)X31011554131333.33%14314.430000100000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X1011100100000.00%11413.700000000000
Bruno GervaisX1401104017118350.00%1427819.83000010000018
Matt HalischukX1000000230020.00%11716.750000000001
Stephen GiontaX8000-1007104100.00%1546.780000100004
Cody GoloubefX13000100730010.00%1765.860000000003
Brandon YipX14000-21552521207140.00%421915.630000400003
Garrett StaffordX140006004206110.00%1719814.110000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David WohlbergX1044.22%251102011.14252132200100
Nick JohnsonX0240.00%65114000.91252100230122
T.J. GaliardiX0237.27%11035000.62240000011011
Vladimir ZharkovX1133.33%15153000.60010010011300
Marc-Andre ClicheX0049.37%7914000.85001000031000
Jack HillenX000.00%0715000.30000010011001
Maxim NoreauX010.00%1412000.35000010042000
Jimmy HayesX0051.85%27116000.361210000146000
Anthony StewartX0017.65%1787000.293700000143000
Tim MillerX0051.39%7252000.39000000088000
Mike SisloX0043.12%10964000.170000000125000
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%1013000.150000000141000
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX0040.00%522000.310000000145000
Jared NightingaleX000.00%104000.200000000141000
Ian Schultz (R)X000.00%021000.46000100000010
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000.00%000001.46000000000000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%034000.070000000146000
Matt HalischukX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0046.67%1501000.00000000000000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Brandon YipX0050.00%1624000.0000010001414000
Garrett StaffordX000.00%115000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee43010.9411.9521600711967000.84613311200
Matt Climie115410.9182.716640030364208100.81811113211

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX949134207223061613.33%317118.9514521400000
Guillaume LatendresseX1454966028172971817.24%225217.9913412400000
Kyle CumiskeyX14189620528241294.17%931722.61134223000228
Kyle WellwoodX14347610104113915227.69%526318.8000012300008
William Karlsson (R)X143475008353311249.09%526018.58000218000126
Magnus PaajarviX1451610010102951917.24%619513.960000200001
Paul ThompsonX1424650021162713237.41%320314.5200000011018
Nathan Moon (R)X14246310102915286207.14%222015.7210121800000
Roman PolakX140664101072014930.00%1527119.3800000000118
Brandon McMillanX11235200783713155.41%314913.5700025000019
Chris Wagner (R)X1423550023172610177.69%419113.6400000101117
Taylor PyattX143143551441871216.67%01268.990000000000
Matt Clark (R)X142241135442221759.52%1026819.1521342000006
Patrick O'SullivanX141343361027164316192.33%520714.790002800002
Sam Lofquist (R)X1413443115351419745.26%1028220.1412312000006
Josh Manson (R)X91237141024914627.14%1619521.6710121200009
Mathieu CarleX5022100962110.00%59719.370000800001
Rickard Rakell (R)X5022-27598169110.00%310019.940111900002
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X3101-30054101710.00%05618.551011400000
Sheldon BrookbankXX1401153115392410750.00%1827819.8700001011025
Andrew Gordon (R)X140003003396110.00%21178.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0057.08%21274101.52120000062301
Guillaume LatendresseX1050.00%1467000.71220000011012
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%01210000.570000000121000
Kyle WellwoodX0076.47%17115000.53000110041002
William Karlsson (R)X2051.25%24053000.54020000032010
Magnus PaajarviX2062.50%853000.61000000044001
Paul ThompsonX0175.00%851000.59000000066010
Nathan Moon (R)X0052.94%3443000.55000200085010
Roman PolakX000.00%0410000.440000200146000
Brandon McMillanX0020.00%1043000.67000000044000
Chris Wagner (R)X0148.39%9363000.52000000031010
Taylor PyattX2160.00%3021000.64231000011001
Matt Clark (R)X000.00%047000.30000010000000
Patrick O'SullivanX0077.78%954000.390001000126100
Sam Lofquist (R)X000.00%045000.28002010044000
Josh Manson (R)X010.00%056000.31001010066001
Mathieu CarleX000.00%014000.41000000053000
Rickard Rakell (R)X0044.72%12301000.40110010052000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000.00%121000.36000000022000
Sheldon BrookbankXX000.00%043000.070020100147000
Andrew Gordon (R)X0050.00%404000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier (R)33000.9661.2918600411658001.0002311201
Mike Leighton117310.9441.796700020354202010.7508113321

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X146814-1009306423409.38%730621.8734743000000
Michael Ferland (R)X149413-1121027245993215.25%1130121.4953873000013
Adam Lowry (R)X14571221210241350112710.00%524317.3322432000000
Robbie EarlX145611100351546202010.87%824417.4011212000003
Clay WilsonX1411011-45517324115142.44%1634524.62044533000010
Chad LaRoseX14077-322103220258110.00%729120.7504413000000
Alex Biega (R)X14224-60091195622.22%1434124.3611213400004
Greg Nemisz (R)X1412300071313687.69%714310.2300002000010
Tim JackmanX14123022102218154106.67%322616.1701112000000
Danny RichmondX1411204420291814557.14%1327519.6210121800005
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX14112-2552612243104.17%416311.640000200000
Matt HunwickX14112140102325954.00%1028920.6700001700005
Andre BenoitX10022-1551147440.00%716616.560110200007
Oscar MollerX10101-4002993511.11%412712.670000100000
Paul ByronX14101-32081183112.50%31228.720000000003
Garnet ExelbyX4011-1175554120.00%65112.790000000000
Sean AveryX14011-44024113816210.00%217512.470000000013
Ossi VaananenX4000-100233110.00%55814.400000000002
Mike KostkaX4000000010100.00%0133.210000000000
Dan JancevskiX10000020665120.00%714914.910000100000
Travis TurnbullX14000-4121024164213210.00%517712.6500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X1046.81%408155100.91010000011012
Michael Ferland (R)X0135.29%17107010.86010110021201
Adam Lowry (R)X2050.00%166107000.99012000011120
Robbie EarlX1110.00%10154000.90000000021003
Clay WilsonX000.00%01014000.64001001500100
Chad LaRoseX0045.83%241110000.480010103140001
Alex Biega (R)X000.00%067000.23110000011000
Greg Nemisz (R)X1075.00%420000.42000000033011
Tim JackmanX1070.00%1005000.270002000125000
Danny RichmondX000.00%067000.15001030051000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0040.00%542000.25000100022000
Matt HunwickX000.00%027000.14000000098000
Andre BenoitX000.00%002000.24000010000000
Oscar MollerX0020.00%501000.16000000000000
Paul ByronX1055.26%3832000.16000000044000
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%000000.39001000042000
Sean AveryX0050.00%476000.110000000142000
Ossi VaananenX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Mike KostkaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dan JancevskiX000.00%016000.00000000000000
Travis TurnbullX0052.27%8845000.0000002001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Keetley10001.0000.0020000118000.000009000
Dustin Carlson (R)53200.9172.36279001113372100.000055100
Thomas McCollum (R)94410.9222.765440025319181100.667390311

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton GilliesX1461117180441949144112.24%429320.9127962900004
Nicklas BergforsX147916175101658192912.07%629621.1533683000027
Erik ChristensenX1138111001125449256.82%724222.02235524000112
Brandon PirriX14606000152442121314.29%424917.76000222000313
Tommy SestitoX140661141037204114250.00%722716.2500042100000
Justin AzevedoX142350201110257168.00%715511.050000000001
Bill ThomasX142350551317295156.90%919814.1400002200000
Matt Tennyson (R)X14134-2203816272383.70%2237226.59112330000011
Evgeny MedvedevX14123-2001424189145.56%1737426.69112430000011
Roman Lyubimov (R)X141230002518299143.45%317912.760000000005
Louis Leblanc (R)X140331002613217120.00%421015.030000200000
Tomas hertl (R)X3202-100451341215.38%36421.220000500001
Shawn ThorntonX14112-1261036212448.33%41238.780000000000
Eric O'Dell (R)X14112-1008133811162.63%115010.720000100000
Oskars BartulisX1401120021012220.00%819413.880000100001
Erik Gustafsson (R)X1401100041520220.00%1528120.06000121000010
Adam Clendening (R)X1401109529145340.00%1327819.8400012100008
Corbin McPhersonX14000240111012430.00%519213.740000100012
Ryan Del MonteX14000-12065171060.00%41248.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton GilliesX2040.63%32187011.16000000240211
Nicklas BergforsX1059.09%22192001.08000102300000
Erik ChristensenX0058.33%34885000.91110000110100
Brandon PirriX1250.93%16175000.48110001100013
Tommy SestitoX0062.50%8105000.530010101140000
Justin AzevedoX0046.97%6640000.65000000043000
Bill ThomasX0057.14%752000.51000010033001
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%0811000.210000000111001
Evgeny MedvedevX100.00%0414000.16000000077000
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0027.27%1115000.34000000044010
Louis Leblanc (R)X0020.00%1043000.290000000144000
Tomas hertl (R)X0045.16%9311000.63000001100000
Shawn ThorntonX0050.00%423000.33002000075000
Eric O'Dell (R)X1052.27%4441000.270000000127010
Oskars BartulisX000.00%0110000.100000000146000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%037000.0700000001412000
Adam Clendening (R)X000.00%0413000.070010000147010
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%005000.0000000001414000
Ryan Del MonteX00100.00%341000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Duchesne11001.0000.00600101911000.000010100
Alex Auld84310.9292.254800018253137100.000086201
Edward Pasquale (R)52300.9212.753050014178108001.000258010

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu HartikainenX143912-2557196025335.00%428320.2113432500000
Phillip Danault (R)X143811-2101028315420395.56%930721.91134326000010
Zac DalpeX14549320853161716.13%217712.6231452200000
Derek JoslinX14358-140122230141610.00%2233223.7222463100000
Drayson Bowman (R)X14437-423540295824386.90%827519.6102232400000
Tim BrentX1443712012243071413.33%619914.230110600018
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X14325-20012181981015.79%622115.8000000000010
Nicolas DeslauriersX142357201981371115.38%21349.550000000000
Brayden McnabbX140550115251915850.00%1934724.76022231000010
Oskar OsalaX14224-532204114558273.64%624517.4821332100001
Drew Shore (R)X8213-100715128916.67%413516.9210111100001
David SchlemkoX14033-6201111149100.00%2130421.7201101600007
Logan Shaw (R)X14022-100221418690.00%318713.330000500009
Nate ThompsonX14101-1001211239174.35%416011.410000000000
Matt HendricksX14101-1552312144177.14%215611.170000100000
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X1401151151915111140.00%1320814.880000100003
Jakub KindlX1401151010121010890.00%1421115.1000000000011
Steve EmingerX14011-755141517430.00%1529220.8400001500007
Ryan CarterX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy Miele (R)X5000200123040.00%1489.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu HartikainenX1025.81%31104000.85000010620000
Phillip Danault (R)X0054.06%357510000.72020020620210
Zac DalpeX2133.33%662001.02000002300012
Derek JoslinX000.00%0158100.48000001100101
Drayson Bowman (R)X0014.29%21145000.51000011100000
Tim BrentX1051.96%10273000.70000001100110
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X1037.50%865000.45000001100002
Nicolas DeslauriersX1033.33%623000.75110000160001
Brayden McnabbX000.00%139000.290201001140010
Oskar OsalaX0133.33%12118000.33002110180010
Drew Shore (R)X0050.38%13121000.44000000130000
David SchlemkoX000.00%075000.200000000142000
Logan Shaw (R)X0050.00%1041000.211200000148000
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%111000.13000001100000
Matt HendricksX0060.61%6653000.1301100001111000
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X000.00%016000.1000010001413000
Jakub KindlX00100.00%105000.090011000147000
Steve EmingerX000.00%0211000.0700010001411000
Ryan CarterX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andy Miele (R)X0050.00%1621000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters (R)126410.9232.466580027351197100.7508113300
Mike Murphy (R)41200.9052.831912099548000.0000311001

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX14591431915393047193910.64%226719.104711737000010
Philip DeSimoneX145510460192146211910.87%526819.1312323000019
Dylan ReeseX14459119514244312179.30%1335525.36336534000323
Tyler McNeely (R)X113693121017234616246.52%518917.2213431100005
Robin FigrenX142683231530313911295.13%626218.7201113000018
Eric FehrX14268-30051117112011.76%823316.6312313000000
Jeremy CollitonX14347020113126121211.54%725818.44112132000023
Jan Mursak (R)X144265121015134814228.33%522816.3200001000220
Tony Romano (R)X1415605512162212164.55%217812.7415632900001
Ty WishartX1450505582923201421.74%1132423.13505638000126
Mark StuartX13044351353922189110.00%2330023.10011026000014
Mark KaticX1403315552211660.00%1125218.0100001900005
Spencer Bennett (R)X8112-31005314977.14%310012.550000100003
Jeff TaffeX14112-414101791021210.00%616912.060000000000
Justin FontaineX2022000223370.00%04120.430221700000
Randy JonesX602201010189450.00%1013522.50011112000011
Justin MercierX1310100071313347.69%11249.540000300003
Johan Harju (R)X2000-100023000.00%02412.030000000000
Harry Young (R)X2000000100000.00%3189.090000000000
Julian TalbotX5000-220344330.00%27114.100000300000
Kris Fredheim (R)X8000-200393300.00%611814.700000200002
Doug JanikX14000-20013289010.00%1721915.6400001000003
Trevor GilliesX14000-2552511165160.00%11087.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX2055.56%18122001.05021110032012
Philip DeSimoneX0030.77%13114000.75140001100000
Dylan ReeseX200.00%01514000.51000100140012
Tyler McNeely (R)X0053.16%23773000.95000110130011
Robin FigrenX0035.71%14105000.611402100123020
Eric FehrX1042.68%15755000.69130000081100
Jeremy CollitonX1052.61%24914000.54110000073100
Jan Mursak (R)X0136.36%11104000.53000020033111
Tony Romano (R)X0054.65%8621000.67001000042010
Ty WishartX100.00%0411000.31001000022000
Mark StuartX000.00%0711000.270030400128000
Mark KaticX000.00%029000.240000100143000
Spencer Bennett (R)X010.00%122000.40000000210010
Jeff TaffeX1048.94%4721000.24111011100000
Justin FontaineX0025.00%401000.98000001100000
Randy JonesX000.00%013000.30001010064000
Justin MercierX000.00%604000.16000000055000
Johan Harju (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Harry Young (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Julian TalbotX0044.83%2901000.00000000000000
Kris Fredheim (R)X000.00%022000.00000000000000
Doug JanikX000.00%054000.0001000001414000
Trevor GilliesX0033.33%322000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Fallon32010.9670.971850139159000.3333311201
Mikko Koskinen117220.9441.866760021378200000.58312113501

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Condra (R)X144101462010154815358.33%729621.1515642500004
Tomas MarcinkoX144812414031387115355.63%328520.3613432200001
Matt ReadX115510720152339161812.82%1122520.4600021200001
Jeff PetryX14281060081821389.52%827819.86202323000013
Brandon Kozun (R)X14448-49517224312259.30%525718.3833652500000
Dan SextonX14437-22010164410239.09%623616.8410111500002
Mark LetestuX14145-2401527278123.70%319714.0802222200000
Christian FolinX14055020182411580.00%1832122.93022121000015
Zach HamillX143140135293930172110.00%825318.1000001000115
Viktor TikhonovX14224-2201921399215.13%526418.8300011300008
Patrick DwyerX141343002122289213.57%421815.5700000000014
John Moore (R)X14123-200818161186.25%722215.8411212800000
Fredrik SjostromX1420210011480625.00%11319.380000000005
Frederic St. DenisX14022-175151813750.00%1824617.5500000000015
Kenndal McArdle (R)X61013005561016.67%1559.110000000009
Ryan GarlockX11011100562180.00%21049.430000000009
Brett FesterlingX1401150081213250.00%919814.130000700003
Éric Gélinas (R)X14011175211616870.00%1631822.6900009000019
Matt TaorminaX1000000100000.00%076.830000100000
Kyle KlubertanzX13000020264010.00%613210.130000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Condra (R)X1034.78%23145000.95030000610101
Tomas MarcinkoX1252.40%271105000.84000000011003
Matt ReadX0260.87%2323100.89020000710021
Jeff PetryX100.00%069000.72000000130012
Brandon Kozun (R)X0076.92%13152000.620101000111110
Dan SextonX1010.00%1085100.59000000160010
Mark LetestuX0053.19%14172000.512200000121000
Christian FolinX000.00%086000.310000001140000
Zach HamillX1056.03%23243000.32000101100100
Viktor TikhonovX2025.00%897000.30130000077110
Patrick DwyerX0057.89%1984000.37000000096000
John Moore (R)X000.00%098000.27000000044000
Fredrik SjostromX1041.67%1201000.30000001100000
Frederic St. DenisX000.00%006000.160000100146001
Kenndal McArdle (R)X0050.00%201000.37000000000000
Ryan GarlockX0063.41%4121000.190000000109000
Brett FesterlingX000.00%022000.100000000147000
Éric Gélinas (R)X000.00%0414000.0611100001410000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle KlubertanzX000.00%023000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastien Centomo44000.9591.5024000614688100.0000410100
Paul Dainton (R)11000.9311.85650022919000.833610000
Eddie Lack96300.9392.065540019312172001.000694310

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai ZherdevX146612-32620241648183112.50%928820.57101227000011
Nic Dowd (R)X14481259518263472311.76%425918.5201121800000
Jim SlaterX145510-1115351433102515.15%627419.5711233000003
Nick Shore (R)X14461072014194712188.51%1025718.3413412500000
Roman HorakX14549375162549112310.20%626618.98112224000010
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1443740082128102214.29%320514.650000400018
Seth Griffith (R)X142577403020417154.88%325818.4211232500000
Joakim NordstromX14246000323276247.41%320714.8000000000011
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X14156400261885612.50%1829320.93123122000013
Luca SbisaX140557161025322312150.00%1238227.30022132000015
Daniel WinnikX1431414061527111311.11%518313.080000200028
Brandon Manning (R)X11134760212512368.33%1824922.6411222600007
Tim Erixon (R)X14123-100101111259.09%1321515.3410128000012
Andy Andreoff (R)X13033-100966550.00%71047.970000000001
Beau Bennett (R)X5022-300129169170.00%411923.89000115000210
Justin FalkX14022-50091311040.00%919413.820000300001
Dylan Olsen (R)X1402244016714500.00%1527519.63000022000011
Brad RichardsonX5000-1001311120.00%3469.230000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX8000-100614140.00%0323.970000000000
Paul Postma (R)X14000-400265140.00%4946.700000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai ZherdevX0152.78%36124000.83011032200111
Nic Dowd (R)X2152.17%18462000.93000100210210
Jim SlaterX1053.54%297310000.73010100011111
Nick Shore (R)X1170.59%1786000.78000001500101
Roman HorakX1057.55%13978000.68000100011102
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2052.00%5054100.68000000031010
Seth Griffith (R)X0063.64%1171000.54000000064010
Joakim NordstromX0110.00%1036000.58010000053000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X100.00%0210000.410000002100000
Luca SbisaX000.00%0615000.260001100142000
Daniel WinnikX2025.00%853000.44000000033011
Brandon Manning (R)X010.00%055000.32000000110001
Tim Erixon (R)X000.00%013000.28000000320000
Andy Andreoff (R)X0050.00%222000.58000000290000
Beau Bennett (R)X0044.44%925000.33000000033000
Justin FalkX000.00%0010000.210000000141000
Dylan Olsen (R)X000.00%049000.150000000149000
Brad RichardsonX000.00%120000.00000000033000
Vladimir SobotkaX0015.38%1301000.00000000033000
Paul Postma (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antero Niittymaki1410310.9372.058480029462252000.5002140412

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas Kemppainen (R)X14891740092252183015.38%925718.34134425101120
Jonas BrodinX144711-45516195513137.27%2338227.27404827011642
Richard Panik (R)X14459-46024165012368.00%728220.11246225000233
Luke Witkowski (R)X14189510023263313123.03%2530121.49101218000018
Rostislav OleszX14268-41202429317196.45%430721.96156325000035
Michael Bournival (R)X1425722011243711165.41%019714.050000000000
Nick BoyntonX14246-448102742194510.53%2835025.02123227011026
Linus KlasenX14235-5001472081310.00%416111.47033219000014
J.T. Brown (R)X14404020252637183310.81%720214.400000100000
Casey Cizikas (R)X142241801912307206.67%1122916.3400000000117
Andrew KozekX13213255119316126.45%718814.470000100001
Andrew JoudreyX1312324082422324.55%319114.701011100002
Alex BerryX14123-420151172314.29%01289.1611221900000
Andre DeveauxX14123219151414801012.50%719313.800000000000
Alex HenryX1403352010282811690.00%1729821.32000017000032
Matt Marshall (R)X1302212010711490.00%21118.54011019000015
Ben MaxwellX1000000001000.00%033.250000000011
Aaron Ness (R)X1000000000000.00%022.100000000002
Alex GrantX1000000000000.00%01110.970000000000
Adam MairX1000-275011000.00%01414.250000000000
Anthony Aiello (R)X13000-1407116020.00%718214.0100001000013
Anton KlementyevX14000-2206142220.00%717512.490000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas Kemppainen (R)X0333.33%2477001.32020000011012
Jonas BrodinX010.00%0912000.58121000033021
Richard Panik (R)X0041.18%17108000.64220000043022
Luke Witkowski (R)X000.00%01710000.60010000051100
Rostislav OleszX2055.05%109106000.52120000032010
Michael Bournival (R)X0041.03%11774000.71020000071000
Nick BoyntonX100.00%0913000.34111000052000
Linus KlasenX0041.67%1251000.62000000043001
J.T. Brown (R)X1030.77%1375000.40120000088100
Casey Cizikas (R)X0047.50%280144000.35220000075010
Andrew KozekX1041.67%1206000.32000100000001
Andrew JoudreyX0055.12%12702000.31000000000000
Alex BerryX0051.85%5404000.47000000033000
Andre DeveauxX0044.44%904000.31000030022000
Alex HenryX000.00%0316000.200002000144000
Matt Marshall (R)X0053.85%1302000.36000000000000
Ben MaxwellX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Aaron Ness (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex GrantX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Adam MairX0062.50%800000.00000010011000
Anthony Aiello (R)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
Anton KlementyevX000.00%003000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge22000.9032.881250066236000.7147212000
Pat Nagle (R)42200.9143.00240001213971100.000042100
Jeremy Smith (R)83500.9143.234832026302173100.556980101

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom PyattX14691541410251941182014.63%225017.82167215000123
Jeff TambelliniX144812-19514284915328.16%326719.052132900000
Jordin TootooX116511160292253153311.32%922220.21336512000229
Alex ChiassonX1045920014165519457.27%1120120.121121700017
Shawn MatthiasX917854015101610116.25%314616.220330700003
Philippe DupuisX1433602715351921132014.29%1025518.220000200000
Mike KomisarekX14145-929153025295173.45%1435725.4810129000018
Mike BrownX14145-61002015418312.44%420014.3001119000012
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1414530012162810303.57%621915.6302219000038
Theo PeckhamX14314233539153410138.82%1632623.26202315000032
Keith SeabrookX101340401419105610.00%1724824.85000011000023
Jaroslav SvobodaX14123000861410107.14%21148.150000000000
Carter Ashton (R)X14112-6001918206125.00%616912.060000000000
Vladimir MihalikX1402211559108320.00%1419113.660000900003
Greg MauldinX140220009127220.00%31208.560000000002
Mark MiteraX14101195101611369.09%722115.8000001000024
Nicolas Deschamps (R)X3000020122010.00%1268.690000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X4000-700546530.00%58721.840000400005
Brad MillsX9000-320958470.00%111012.250000000005
Brett PalinX1400052011278550.00%1627519.6500000000030
Mike DucoX14000-716103011155140.00%218813.4000001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom PyattX0158.00%200114001.20121010044022
Jeff TambelliniX0253.17%37887000.90010010430210
Jordin TootooX0064.71%17105000.99120000031220
Alex ChiassonX1052.38%21164000.89110000120112
Shawn MatthiasX0050.00%1251001.10120001100000
Philippe DupuisX1066.67%2156000.47000122300100
Mike KomisarekX000.00%0713000.28002010032010
Mike BrownX0033.33%1286000.50130000043000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0043.48%6992000.460100000116000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%0712000.25001001100000
Keith SeabrookX000.00%012000.32000000021000
Jaroslav SvobodaX1050.00%264000.53000000073000
Carter Ashton (R)X0050.68%7362000.24010000074000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%058000.21000000000000
Greg MauldinX0037.14%3514000.330000000143000
Mark MiteraX000.00%009100.09000100033000
Nicolas Deschamps (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%014000.00000000092000
Brad MillsX000.00%111000.00000000055000
Brett PalinX000.00%029000.0000000001414000
Mike DucoX000.00%342000.0000100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas (R)52110.9103.03277001415690000.5717410100
Drew MacIntyre102710.8953.855760037353179000.2867103100

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam ReddoxX147815-10017177221439.72%627819.89246419000211
Mathieu TousignantX14628-21810252237172516.22%1125117.92213315000012
Evan BropheyX14538120132536101713.89%221615.46123212000012
Mattias RitolaX14257-1282018235323203.77%1129821.30123312000119
Kory NagyX933625515123310169.09%718020.0210112000018
Mark ArcobelloX14066-219518192711180.00%623416.6803311100005
Taylor ChorneyX14145-17562221644.76%1929020.75112113000024
Alex Plante (R)X14134-77535352618965.56%3035725.48101220000124
Matt WalkerX140446003145520.00%519714.080000100007
Dalton ProutX14044-77516272512110.00%1338427.43011122000135
Dane ByersX421302010121651112.50%08320.7310127000210
Zach SillX142131953116158913.33%419814.171011400006
Tanner House (R)X141230001114184135.56%114510.350000000008
Cory Emmerton (R)X3112-25591112158.33%17223.990110500007
Krystofer BarchX121121201615100410.00%1015512.930000000009
Anton BelovX10022600875320.00%913413.400000000003
Colten Teubert (R)X14022-2195231619980.00%1029120.78000013000119
Hugh JessimanX12011000984610.00%1867.170000000000
Chris ThorburnX14011-4002027138130.00%523516.7901111500000
Milan Kytnar (R)X3000000132010.00%2185.900000000000
Patrick CoulombeX4000100141100.00%75413.550000100004
Ryan Schnell (R)X4000000200000.00%1184.550000000000
Matt WatkinsX9000-100522120.00%1424.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam ReddoxX0240.00%20134001.08120000720310
Mathieu TousignantX2246.50%15734000.64130020011110
Evan BropheyX1051.02%9886000.74010001300020
Mattias RitolaX0049.16%29973000.47010221100010
Kory NagyX0146.43%2835000.67010010000100
Mark ArcobelloX0042.86%762000.510000100141000
Taylor ChorneyX010.00%069000.34000100086001
Alex Plante (R)X000.00%0215000.22004030000000
Matt WalkerX000.00%007000.410000001140001
Dalton ProutX000.00%0717000.210001000141000
Dane ByersX0066.67%632000.72010000000010
Zach SillX1033.33%1223000.30021000011000
Tanner House (R)X0066.67%3956000.41000000170001
Cory Emmerton (R)X1044.09%9312000.560010000106000
Krystofer BarchX0022.22%942000.260100001100001
Anton BelovX000.00%024000.300100000106000
Colten Teubert (R)X000.00%0210000.140000100146000
Hugh JessimanX00100.00%121000.230000000127000
Chris ThorburnX0057.14%715000.090000000149000
Milan Kytnar (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Ryan Schnell (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Matt WatkinsX000.00%020000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gustaf Wesslau11000.9392.00600023320000.0000113000
Chet Pickard135620.9242.567970034446260110.76913131220

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James Wright (R)X147916-400272660163311.67%730221.58461072900000
Riley Nash (R)X12871500014758213213.79%326822.36751282700001
Mark SantorelliX1445945525207115275.63%524417.4101112000002
Blair BettsX1436950011271981615.79%824317.3910112000005
Ondrej Roman (R)X14527475291534172814.71%323917.0610121900004
Jiri TlustyX8347-1001417319119.68%317221.4913441300003
Adam Comrie (R)X132572951316177611.76%923718.2121342100003
Jack Combs (R)X14336355683913307.69%417712.670000100000
Tim KennedyX1433640015174314226.98%516711.940000000000
Andy GreeneX141563001020279163.70%1629721.2112332000001
Patrik Nemeth (R)X1406620023151613120.00%1930021.4502213000006
Mike WeaverX513450031040325.00%510320.690110300000
Jesse WinchesterX1413421210361115386.67%721815.5501101300001
Nigel DawesX14123200551410157.14%01228.680000000001
Alex PetrovicX9033-300141213560.00%919421.5100021500000
Anthony Luciani (R)X132021001372410148.33%21118.550000000000
Torrey MitchellX11120555240125.00%01515.080110100000
Scott Timmins (R)X140222001618650.00%21228.710000000004
Nolan YonkmanX14022195351817770.00%1227819.850000100004
Ilari FilppulaX51012004873414.29%36312.520000000000
Tomas KopeckyX1011-100015110.00%02019.570000000000
Nathan PaetschX501122011010120.00%910420.850000600003
Michael CarusoX1001122015146530.00%917017.030000300002
Wojtek WolskiX1000-100004100.00%12020.080000200000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X1000000004140.00%02322.580001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James Wright (R)X2049.40%41961011.06110001400120
Riley Nash (R)X2250.00%28117111.12010001100230
Mark SantorelliX1033.33%1253000.74001000011011
Blair BettsX0052.43%20644000.74110000130001
Ondrej Roman (R)X2166.67%9135000.59001001100101
Jiri TlustyX0166.67%1283000.81000002400000
Adam Comrie (R)X100.00%0610000.59000100000000
Jack Combs (R)X0040.00%5123000.68111000130000
Tim KennedyX1050.00%430000.72000001100001
Andy GreeneX000.00%0416000.40010000160000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%089000.400100002140100
Mike WeaverX010.00%015000.77000000140002
Jesse WinchesterX0060.29%6825000.37001010053000
Nigel DawesX1075.00%420000.491100000123000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%054000.31110000087010
Anthony Luciani (R)X00100.00%121000.36000000033001
Torrey MitchellX000.00%000002.65000010021000
Scott Timmins (R)X0045.24%4224000.3300000001412000
Nolan YonkmanX000.00%0214000.140000100144001
Ilari FilppulaX0062.86%3530000.32010000000000
Tomas KopeckyX000.00%010001.020000000102000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%002000.19000000000000
Michael CarusoX000.00%023000.12000000011000
Wojtek WolskiX000.00%130000.00000000096000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X000.00%110000.00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster (R)44000.9601.2524001512570100.0000410201
Leland Irving107300.9451.796030018325181020.5569104311

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick PetersenX14651162020341953183411.32%524717.640000100000
Robert BortuzzoX1428108161038171681212.50%1630321.6513431500009
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1444852014255622347.14%726819.16011115000119
Joel WardX1435885514294714256.38%730221.57022118000118
Keven Veilleux (R)X14268214103319347185.88%319413.8904441500000
Adam HallX142686551622359235.71%624517.470000100000
Ben EagerX1443712410221139141310.26%219613.9921321500000
Dwight KingX1443742013345120307.84%1025918.50101818000012
Cal O'ReillyX14314100815329169.38%415611.1720241700004
Kurtis FosterX14134-1551027263103.85%2335125.06112318000023
Trent HunterX14134100121724394.17%917912.800000000000
Steve BernierX140444401718209230.00%622816.3000000000012
Matt LashoffX14123101610111413667.69%1630121.52112215000010
Adam McQuaidX14112-126104820154106.67%2934424.54000218000014
Steven PinizzottoX140221201513133140.00%21269.000000000001
Igor RadulovX1410100058161166.25%21389.840000000005
Travis RamseyX1401155511710180.00%1720914.950000000002
Rob DavisonX1401157516169430.00%1021615.4300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick PetersenX1163.64%11135000.89001120022112
Robert BortuzzoX110.00%0316000.66001100130100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2037.04%54910000.60140001100102
Joel WardX1062.50%16116000.53000010190101
Keven Veilleux (R)X1055.15%13644000.82002000061001
Adam HallX0050.00%28245000.65000010064010
Ben EagerX110.00%173000.71011010011000
Dwight KingX0254.11%207104000.54250001100021
Cal O'ReillyX1156.52%6981000.51150000055011
Kurtis FosterX000.00%0129000.230001000123000
Trent HunterX0050.00%1002000.45000000066001
Steve BernierX0033.33%964000.350000001140000
Matt LashoffX100.00%067000.20001010081000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0518000.12001100077000
Steven PinizzottoX000.00%121000.321200000145000
Igor RadulovX0040.00%530000.1500000001111000
Travis RamseyX000.00%018000.100000100146000
Rob DavisonX000.00%007000.090000100145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins86020.9571.334950011257133300.6671286330
Allen York (R)65010.9521.46370009186105000.500668121

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX11471111010151535152311.43%522820.75336521000017
Devin SetoguchiX125510012024205716168.77%926321.95134326000018
Mike LundinX14099300925171450.00%1439328.07022332000133
Mike HoeffelX13347-26025244712316.38%626920.69235624000212
Brian LeeX1424638025344016185.00%1938927.76202432000030
Nick DodgeX1415641751013246144.17%620214.41011010000111
Chuck KobasewX14235-2201122254128.00%824817.6912322200008
Jonathan CheechooX1431412011162561512.00%318313.060000100006
Stephane Da CostaX12224-60016193217296.25%222318.62123520000218
Brett MacLean (R)X921332074195710.53%1839.260001100026
Teemu LaaksoX14213-480192684725.00%1528920.65202319000020
Ruslan FedotenkoX14213-22353218357215.71%722015.7201132100000
Andreas Thuresson (R)X14112300208278153.70%214410.2700000000111
John McCarthyX1022000207140.00%02222.480220300001
Toby PetersenX11022-1557118220.00%211510.440000000001
Ryan O'Marra (R)X41012001320550.00%2369.030000000003
Marc MethotX9011-30013116410.00%1418620.64000112000017
Kevin MontgomeryX140111140898420.00%1219113.630000100008
Kevin HendersonX14011-1602415275150.00%419213.740000200003
Victor BartleyX14011040101312230.00%1821215.120001500005
Mike SantorelliX2000-100228120.00%14421.830001300002
Guillaume DesbiensX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Latta (R)X3000000348230.00%14113.750000100000
Colby Robak (R)X9000000181120.00%4818.970000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX1055.41%23146000.96041010021112
Devin SetoguchiX0046.48%71126000.76040000042100
Mike LundinX000.00%0813000.460000003140001
Mike HoeffelX0352.00%25114000.52000000053010
Brian LeeX010.00%01514000.31000000310001
Nick DodgeX1050.48%10513000.590001000102000
Chuck KobasewX0133.33%955000.40000000032002
Jonathan CheechooX1080.00%1074100.44000000022010
Stephane Da CostaX0046.89%20974000.36050000011000
Brett MacLean (R)X0150.00%210000.72000001100010
Teemu LaaksoX000.00%087000.21000000044001
Ruslan FedotenkoX0050.00%1076000.27000000022000
Andreas Thuresson (R)X0029.41%3451000.28000000077000
John McCarthyX0040.00%3011001.7800000001010000
Toby PetersenX0052.17%4612000.350000100113000
Ryan O'Marra (R)X1060.00%1001000.55000000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%066000.11000000033000
Kevin MontgomeryX000.00%007000.100100000149000
Kevin HendersonX0025.00%1243000.1001000001410000
Victor BartleyX000.00%016000.0901000001410000
Mike SantorelliX0085.71%702000.00000000022000
Guillaume DesbiensX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Latta (R)X0042.11%1912000.0000000001111000
Colby Robak (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec123450.9302.257480028399203000.58312121211
Henrik Karlsson21100.9392.521190058243000.0000212100

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar Lindberg (R)X144101409526287119495.63%730621.83369916000020
Kyle CliffordX14751202410261850182014.00%728220.1444851600001
Derek DorsettX14426-2402033143951810.26%722516.0612311500000
Jayson Megna (R)X1424600015133711325.41%828220.1210111300000
Yan StastnyX14235-30011342614187.69%524617.6001101200008
Chris SummersX14044-420212021560.00%1630822.01022018000014
Craig AdamsX14202-700111022399.09%417412.420001000000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X14112-4135232018885.56%1930021.46101218000111
Tom KostopoulosX5022-1007108370.00%48717.320001500003
Stephane VeilleuxX14022-7552820299190.00%420514.6700001000018
Jyri Niemi (R)X14022-175142410340.00%723816.970000100007
John ErskineX14022-72715552622390.00%1834424.56000011000021
Olivier Fortier (R)X14101-20091712168.33%014510.320000100019
Billy RyanX14101-3006618595.56%11248.860000000000
Sean CollinsX7011-500373300.00%1617725.3500004000011
Paul MaraX7011-25935121311440.00%915822.6200006000010
Spencer Abbot (R)X9011000612115140.00%715717.430001700006
Mike BrennanX14011-1181028147350.00%1620814.830000000002
Josh GreenX14000-30071510350.00%11389.830000000008
Cody AlmondX14000-70015820370.00%517312.360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0049.60%371144000.92341001100001
Kyle CliffordX1233.33%12164000.85000201100012
Derek DorsettX0080.00%5175000.53000401100000
Jayson Megna (R)X0052.17%2376000.43050000063000
Yan StastnyX0047.50%20088000.41000001100000
Chris SummersX000.00%0411000.260100001140000
Craig AdamsX0050.00%412000.23000000099000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000.00%054000.130100100127000
Tom KostopoulosX00100.00%154000.46000000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX0016.67%6104000.190510000148000
Jyri Niemi (R)X00100.00%1210000.1700001001412000
John ErskineX000.00%0107000.120011100141000
Olivier Fortier (R)X0055.00%4012100.14000000088001
Billy RyanX010.00%124000.16000000011001
Sean CollinsX000.00%018000.11000000071000
Paul MaraX000.00%025000.13001150000000
Spencer Abbot (R)X0040.00%501000.13000000000000
Mike BrennanX000.00%0011000.100002001140000
Josh GreenX00100.00%110000.0000000001414000
Cody AlmondX0045.45%8847000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius (R)62210.9332.313370113195111000.833659300
Nathan Lawson90540.9232.495310022287143110.4001095130

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt MartinX148513-12515362866183812.12%529220.83404412000125
Carson McMillan (R)X146410955182245121613.33%820914.900000100003
Chris ConnerX14369-17523263615208.33%729120.79123212000015
Brent RaedekeX14358-12014282471312.50%825718.3603301000003
Martin Marincin (R)X1417815514263116113.23%3438127.23112414000029
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X932504014182961710.34%619521.7110136000229
__Sam Reinhart (HER)X932504014182961710.34%619521.7110136000229
Corey LockeX1423560012161761611.76%420714.7800001000011
Matt Kennedy (R)X142245402114248168.33%420614.690000000005
Luke Walker (R)X14134-54036203419262.94%726418.840111800007
Evgeny GrachevX14134-400719154156.67%517812.740001300004
Jonas AnderssonX14213-5001924458314.44%523616.850000800000
Justin AbdelkaderX11123-813527173410232.94%421319.4101106000115
Chris Tanev (R)X14033-1115122611460.00%2727019.2800007000017
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X14033-2422018169520.00%1525418.1300007000015
Travis EhrhardtX13112-25935232424494.17%1928622.00112314000116
Julien Cayer (R)X7000100020000.00%0324.530000000001
Joey RyanX11000120352120.00%4746.770000000001
Derek SmithX14000-5002101000.00%11077.650000000005
Logan PyettX14000-15510168450.00%1022115.770000000004
John Lee (R)X14000-2801095320.00%621115.0600000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt MartinX1155.26%38810010.89121022200020
Carson McMillan (R)X1143.28%6753000.96000010022012
Chris ConnerX0041.30%46811000.62121000000010
Brent RaedekeX0051.90%21014000.62000000033100
Martin Marincin (R)X010.00%0613000.42000010280101
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X1049.37%7945000.51000000022020
__Sam Reinhart (HER)X1049.37%7945000.51000000022
Corey LockeX0050.00%843000.48000000022000
Matt Kennedy (R)X0020.00%544000.39000000092000
Luke Walker (R)X0027.27%11113000.30020000170000
Evgeny GrachevX0037.50%10422000.45000001100000
Jonas AnderssonX1044.44%967000.25000000022100
Justin AbdelkaderX0054.62%24994000.28110100011000
Chris Tanev (R)X000.00%0213000.220001000103000
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X000.00%0511000.240002201140000
Travis EhrhardtX000.00%056000.14000340011000
Julien Cayer (R)X0020.00%510000.00000000000000
Joey RyanX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Derek SmithX0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
Logan PyettX000.00%016000.0000100001010000
John Lee (R)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Carrozzi (R)32100.9492.0018000611876010.000035010
Alec Richards (R)62400.9272.303650114193124010.667360110
Jordan Pearce (R)50410.8983.34305001716798000.500459000

American

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey TroppX145813-5101016145417409.26%1529521.0634772400027
Matt StajanX1431013-77512344420246.82%1331022.17167324000116
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X135712-52015185321399.43%729022.32257723000015
Ryan CraigX14549060252539163012.82%424917.7921331600001
Tim MarksX1443720016234415299.09%324017.170000000001
Mark FistricX14415-4181055403113912.90%2036325.96415425000013
Paul SzczechuraX14235-7401320437214.65%420214.3903321600005
Shane O'BrienX14145-2222051314113102.44%2435725.5113432400008
Drew SchiestelX13123-200261312488.33%620615.8310111300009
Jesse JoensuuX14123014101821277163.70%323616.871011000006
Mark MathesonX14112-5221011273614.29%1119613.970000200003
Jerome Samson (R)X5022-2000310220.00%0285.510110000001
Matt KeithX10011000977380.00%1949.3801101200001
Ben GuiteX1101105569136120.00%11009.050000000000
Marcel Mueller (R)X13011-4201311198100.00%118614.340000400000
Jake TaylorX14011-200141617330.00%1226418.8600000000013
Keith AucoinX3000-200101000.00%1155.090000000000
Matt GenerousX5000000210000.00%1234.600000000000
Brian SutherbyX11000-4007116260.00%214413.080000000006
Dave SpinaX14000-100611167140.00%41339.520000000000
Boris ValabikX14000-79533187130.00%1529821.26000015000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey TroppX0042.31%261111000.88230020033110
Matt StajanX0155.04%40727000.84110100053002
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X1147.06%34154000.83120000011111
Ryan CraigX2046.89%17793000.72110001100210
Tim MarksX0177.78%9104000.58000001100000
Mark FistricX110.00%0815000.28010020066000
Paul SzczechuraX1055.84%7756000.50010001100001
Shane O'BrienX000.00%0611000.28112110120000
Drew SchiestelX100.00%056000.29000000075101
Jesse JoensuuX0028.57%772000.25112001100000
Mark MathesonX000.00%003000.20111010160000
Jerome Samson (R)X000.00%000001.45000000110000
Matt KeithX0050.00%221000.21110000000000
Ben GuiteX0054.55%3320000.20010010011000
Marcel Mueller (R)X0036.36%1151000.11130000092000
Jake TaylorX000.00%046000.080000000144000
Keith AucoinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt GenerousX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Brian SutherbyX0025.00%403000.00000000000000
Dave SpinaX00100.00%232000.0000000001414000
Boris ValabikX000.00%0110000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc Cheverie (R)127410.9382.227292027436268010.45511122211
Mike Brodeur21100.9092.881250066638100.7504212000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lennart PetrellX143811-32034264912276.12%428220.12055221000012
Shane Prince (R)X14551002093336192013.89%1327419.60134420000112
Ryan Dzingel (R)X145510-1040332539122812.82%927719.80325420000012
Nikita FilatovX14459-9009186515336.15%325918.4923592000002
Peter ReginX14459-42018314714238.51%827419.6041552000001
Colin GreeningX14246-42027134114304.88%722616.1603312000000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X14134-3001111136107.69%620614.6813422600000
Antti MiettinenX140331201717277140.00%722315.920000200000
Dustin JeffreyX14112-6001730315183.23%525218.000000100006
Jared CowenX14022-580232115340.00%1729120.75000014000010
Chris Wideman (R)X14022-720103021340.00%1631622.58000028000112
Viktor StalbergX14101-50020182910133.45%619614.010000100000
Colby ArmstrongX14101-10092114119.09%61148.150000000000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X8011-20010136120.00%1311814.770000100004
Kent HuskinsX14011-30072210390.00%2127419.5900001000012
Jeff WoywitkaX14011-84062910610.00%1830221.54000114000013
Brendon Nash (R)X6000000233000.00%0376.130000000000
Ryan Stoa (R)X14000-1601086120.00%31208.6000001000010
Zack FitzGeraldX140000401044420.00%514910.670000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lennart PetrellX0061.40%114122100.780100000102201
Shane Prince (R)X0148.15%243118000.73000000360100
Ryan Dzingel (R)X0044.00%2591000.72000000022100
Nikita FilatovX1050.00%14143000.70000000052010
Peter ReginX1038.69%13787000.66000003300011
Colin GreeningX0030.77%1393000.53000000310100
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X000.00%037000.39000000031000
Antti MiettinenX0050.00%662000.270000000146000
Dustin JeffreyX0050.95%21066000.1601000001312001
Jared CowenX000.00%0410000.140000000147000
Chris Wideman (R)X000.00%0616000.130000000142000
Viktor StalbergX1054.55%1150000.10110000066010
Colby ArmstrongX0166.67%322000.1800000001111000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000.00%002000.17000000044000
Kent HuskinsX000.00%0113000.0700000001411000
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%0211000.070000000148000
Brendon Nash (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Ryan Stoa (R)X0050.00%614000.0000000001414000
Zack FitzGeraldX000.00%003000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Mannino82500.9342.414480018274165000.000077003
Joey MacDonald61410.9272.693340015206120000.333367120
Keith Kinkaid (R)10100.8824.00600043417000.000010000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Beck (R)X1433636030182551912.00%422516.0412321600005
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X14336-34020235217315.77%1329721.19101120000127
Blake GeoffrionX14325119523215912345.08%524817.71022216000015
Brayden SchennX72350201113153713.33%815522.1901109000113
Matt KassianX1323514025173711175.41%518914.56101211011119
Sven Andrighetto (R)X14235-1002015448204.55%926819.18000219101117
Brayden Point (R)X82240207122512158.00%614317.891011900006
Matt GilroyX1413420072318995.56%2231522.51000010011029
David RundbladX14044-455920195140.00%2227319.52011117000019
Ben LovejoyX1403303210232316860.00%2434024.25011018000226
Jay HarrisonX14022-21402818147100.00%1128220.1800009000021
Trent WhitfiledX14101-6201917307203.33%521715.4800005000015
Rob HiseyX14101-39514630173.33%314810.540000000002
Jordan CaronX14101-1002118256114.00%319814.110000500002
Cody WildX14011-419521157830.00%1820114.380000300005
Joey CrabbX14011-200715236110.00%616511.790000000000
Cory SarichX14011-52210321613890.00%628019.98000017000226
Peter LeBlanc (R)X2000000100000.00%031.290000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX2000000000000.00%021.020000000000
Tony Lucia (R)X5000-100121220.00%0326.490000000001
Michael Davies (R)X6000-300146120.00%2569.330000100004
Ryan Flynn (R)X13000-24014910380.00%313610.430000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Beck (R)X0050.00%1055000.53000000083020
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X1054.65%86163000.40110001100011
Blake GeoffrionX0055.36%56135000.40001000011000
Brayden SchennX1152.20%20562000.64010000160100
Matt KassianX0041.46%41111000.53000000000010
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0056.36%55111000.37000001100011
Brayden Point (R)X0046.08%10222000.56110000021000
Matt GilroyX000.00%0516000.25000000092000
David RundbladX000.00%049000.290001001140000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%057000.180001100146000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%038000.140000000144000
Trent WhitfiledX0046.49%11431000.09000000044000
Rob HiseyX0058.49%5353000.14000010022000
Jordan CaronX0016.67%624000.10000000055010
Cody WildX000.00%005000.100001000142000
Joey CrabbX0047.37%1913000.1200000001411000
Cory SarichX000.00%036000.070001100146000
Peter LeBlanc (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tony Lucia (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Davies (R)X0048.00%2500000.00000000000000
Ryan Flynn (R)X0060.00%501000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin (R)73310.9352.244280116245132100.667377120
Matt Hackett (R)70610.9093.134212022242133000.000077000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DowellX1486145135414238142221.05%632423.12235224000028
Matt Fraser (R)X14591484033166517467.69%529721.21426524000112
Philip LarsenX143101312009343315139.09%2237927.09134226000035
Ryan ShannonX146511655221745233513.33%731622.60134424000332
Ales KotalikX128210255181757153114.04%420016.6730341800000
Deryk EngellandX1408811355592514410.00%2035825.61022026000022
B.J. CrombeenX141562281042204421282.27%825618.3102221900008
Kyle BrodziakX141451001721246144.17%523716.9302201900000
Adam PardyX14033-1120222419460.00%1729020.72011117000018
Ryan Garbutt (R)X14022-200156219110.00%214810.5400001000116
Chris ButlerX14022-12010188970.00%1328420.27000018000022
Colton Sceviour (R)X12101-2204341325.00%0796.580000100000
T.J. HensickX14101-12021173513162.86%519613.970000100014
Peter HarroldX12011-400499140.00%818315.2500012000016
Kyle WilsonX140110201611185100.00%518913.4800000000111
Geoff WaughX2000000010000.00%0115.700000000000
Nathan OystrickX2000-100521010.00%22914.560000000000
Chad WisemanX2000000000000.00%041.980000000001
Jim O'Brien (R)X14000-100717030.00%4956.760001100000
Corey PotterX14000-6007108170.00%1019814.160000000001
Tomas VincourX1400000014122110150.00%717312.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DowellX2053.86%41496000.86030010210302
Matt Fraser (R)X0259.26%2788000.94040001200113
Philip LarsenX000.00%01213000.69000000160001
Ryan ShannonX2059.26%27152000.70130101200021
Ales KotalikX2344.44%970011.00110010011211
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0513000.450000102140010
B.J. CrombeenX1049.43%174102000.470111000112001
Kyle BrodziakX0084.62%1353000.42000000052000
Adam PardyX000.00%0110000.210000001140000
Ryan Garbutt (R)X0048.84%4333000.270000000143000
Chris ButlerX000.00%068000.140000000145000
Colton Sceviour (R)X0060.00%501000.25000000000000
T.J. HensickX0055.81%86114000.10000000099000
Peter HarroldX000.00%016000.11000000000000
Kyle WilsonX0075.00%433000.111100000146000
Geoff WaughX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nathan OystrickX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Chad WisemanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jim O'Brien (R)X000.00%012000.0000000001414000
Corey PotterX000.00%026000.0000000001414000
Tomas VincourX0071.43%763000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman148150.9431.808650026455237000.66712140250

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime MacenauerX146814120244460193010.00%729921.33134216000030
Tyler Graovac (R)X145510-22027275119259.80%526118.65112213000011
John MitchellX1436930017173711268.11%525818.43134316000010
Rhett RakhshaniX1234718025274417226.82%624019.98112112000113
Andrei LoktionovX14246-30014203410255.88%526318.81000213000016
Francois BouchardX7325-140129151420.00%515822.551011400000
Keith AulieX14055-328103123171380.00%2632823.44022018000028
Mark FraserX14134460161618755.56%1027619.71101111000018
Keith BallardX14134-31553026261073.85%2638427.40101119000028
Matt BradleyX14134-3100312618565.56%824517.5100001300000
Philippe ParadisX9123075206316113.23%112914.380000100000
Jason WilliamsX14112-2141015283613142.78%721315.2000001000011
Tyler Cuma (R)X120226809178350.00%423719.76000011000017
Tim SestitoX14101140181317445.88%01248.8300000000012
Brandon Buck (R)X141011005833233.33%1906.430000000001
Brett Beauchamp (R)X2011-200210000.00%13919.430110000004
Bryan Cameron (R)X14011-32017216140.00%321415.260000100007
Michal Jordan (R)X14000-42011105100.00%1019013.560000100000
Brian Lashoff (R)X14000-30010123300.00%1319614.0300000000015
Cullen Eddy (R)X14000100131000.00%2684.860000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime MacenauerX1051.84%380122000.94130000021311
Tyler Graovac (R)X1050.00%158104000.77010002200200
John MitchellX0064.29%28109000.70130000000020
Rhett RakhshaniX1051.16%43112000.58020000033011
Andrei LoktionovX0050.00%3657000.46110000031010
Francois BouchardX0157.14%747000.63000000021001
Keith AulieX000.00%0910000.300010100143001
Mark FraserX000.00%046000.29000000055010
Keith BallardX000.00%075000.21011000092000
Matt BradleyX0075.00%1233000.33000000051000
Philippe ParadisX0040.00%550000.46001000042000
Jason WilliamsX0049.18%6147000.1901002001010000
Tyler Cuma (R)X000.00%036000.170000000126000
Tim SestitoX0049.02%5143000.16000000088000
Brandon Buck (R)X000.00%020000.22000000066100
Brett Beauchamp (R)X000.00%002000.51000000120000
Bryan Cameron (R)X0054.84%3126000.0900000001410000
Michal Jordan (R)X000.00%008000.0000000001414000
Brian Lashoff (R)X000.00%038000.0000000001414000
Cullen Eddy (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bryan Hince (R)31110.9152.591850089453000.667332000
Darcy Kuemper (R)73400.9052.67426001920099001.000372000
Alex Petizian (R)40310.9153.43245201416494000.5006410110