Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 14:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX9516-400181846152610.87%516818.6421331600000
Kyle ChipchuraX94044009102191119.05%212613.9800002000013
Michal RepikX9314-7602394610126.52%416418.2110131400003
Zach BoychukX9224-72021114219214.76%416217.9601111400000
Nick PalmieriX9134-400169406172.50%816918.7412341600000
Taylor Fedun (R)X904410061013460.00%1119321.44011011000014
Chris DruryX9044-3005921740.00%418019.96022216000313
Aaron PalushajX9213200315117818.18%3889.7900012000112
Brandon SegalX91232006631333.33%3748.230000100000
Kyle Beach (R)X90332001637120.00%1738.120000000000
Patrice CormierX9033-820132013680.00%316418.2300011400000
Andrey ZubarevX911214081452420.00%619021.0810111100009
Jake GardinerX9022-460131424580.00%1221323.70011320000010
Pavel ValentenkoX9011-460101716960.00%1221423.83000320000112
Zenon KonopkaX9011460161311210.00%412113.4100000000011
Trent HunterX9011400101374100.00%410711.940000000000
Brett CarsonX9000-2007103020.00%813715.180001100004
Jordan HendryX9000-200588310.00%713214.670000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047.94%19472000.72000002200002
Kyle ChipchuraX1150.00%1040000.64000000033111
Michal RepikX0060.00%1063000.49000000032001
Zach BoychukX0044.44%995000.49000000022000
Nick PalmieriX1066.67%673000.47000000081000
Taylor Fedun (R)X000.00%0410000.41000000091000
Chris DruryX0060.00%1051000.45000000190000
Aaron PalushajX1050.00%2062000.68000000022001
Brandon SegalX00100.00%112000.81000000062000
Kyle Beach (R)X000.00%121000.82000000092000
Patrice CormierX0049.38%16214000.37000000094000
Andrey ZubarevX100.00%015000.21000000055000
Jake GardinerX000.00%045000.19000000095000
Pavel ValentenkoX000.00%045000.09000000095000
Zenon KonopkaX0062.75%5133000.17000000093000
Trent HunterX000.00%130000.19000000095000
Brett CarsonX000.00%014000.00000000099000
Jordan HendryX000.00%003000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak (R)94500.9282.565392023321186010.000090220

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PrustX6224200151021899.52%210417.421011900000
Warren PetersX6224-20014122110169.52%514423.9800011100002
Jan Mursak (R)X6303-100632251013.64%29616.010000100001
Kevin PorterX6123-220815206115.00%314424.0000011100001
Trent WhitfiledX6033-1007712170.00%69716.160000100003
Tom KostopoulosX6112-29512811249.09%514023.340110900014
Nate ThompsonX611210013171913145.26%414624.340000900006
Travis MoenX60222009812280.00%49916.580000000003
Grant ClitsomeX6022-300367120.00%713622.590110900007
Seth Helgeson (R)X602240012177550.00%1516727.870000000007
Sean Collins (R)X6101-14013612468.33%510016.7400011100000
Jonas HolosX6011-420341030.00%88313.850000000000
Nick HoldenX601165581116310.00%514123.5200001200003
Ossi VaananenX6000100210010.00%0355.880000000000
Mike MottauX6000-555344130.00%29015.060000900000
Anssi SalmelaX6000-30031213370.00%313221.9200001100013
Darryl BoyceX6000-100437210.00%1498.200000000000
Cody McLeodX6000-100550030.00%3447.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PrustX0133.33%331000.77000000011001
Warren PetersX0053.53%17011000.56000000031010
Jan Mursak (R)X1066.67%361000.62000002200000
Kevin PorterX1050.00%641000.42000000041000
Trent WhitfiledX0040.00%501000.62000000260000
Tom KostopoulosX0050.00%1224000.29001000011010
Nate ThompsonX0050.54%9352000.27000000042001
Travis MoenX0025.00%825000.40000000062000
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%044000.30000000061000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%025000.24000000064000
Sean Collins (R)X0037.21%4303000.20000000033010
Jonas HolosX000.00%016000.24000000061000
Nick HoldenX000.00%046000.14000010065000
Ossi VaananenX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mike MottauX000.00%020000.00000010066000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%032000.00000000066000
Darryl BoyceX0025.00%412000.00000000066000
Cody McLeodX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shawn Hunwick (R)11000.9532.00600024325000.000015000
Mark Dekanich (R)51310.9402.183312012199120000.000051100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cédric Paquette (R)X7516200914213623.81%210014.231011600000
Aaron Marvin (R)X706630075276130.00%010114.450000000004
Ian Cole (R)X7235-240151022559.09%1016523.5710118000010
Ben SmithX722410049228189.09%313118.760110600000
Tyler Shattock (R)X7044140101220460.00%413319.000111600000
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X72131001913142914.29%312818.260000200000
Philip McRae (R)X7123-50048317143.23%114921.3102207000111
Brett SonneX712329514911279.09%29513.640000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX7123-300653010163.33%213318.971121700003
Dustin PennerX7022-300111810450.00%716623.7001105000011
Stephane VeilleuxX7101-100108103100.00%2567.980000000004
Kyle KlubertanzX7011-220162310.00%69814.050000000002
Andrew MurrayX7011-100332220.00%2618.690000000002
Danny SyvretX7000255668520.00%813519.230000500005
Jake GannonX7000120431000.00%2375.240000000000
Mark Cundari (R)X7000-220353010.00%59613.790000000005
Jay HarrisonX7000-111520147570.00%1518626.550000800008
Joel Edmundson (R)X70002201576240.00%713218.870000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cédric Paquette (R)X1055.56%3611001.20000000011010
Aaron Marvin (R)X0066.67%624001.19000000071000
Ian Cole (R)X000.00%068000.61000000011110
Ben SmithX1040.00%561000.61000000011000
Tyler Shattock (R)X0040.68%11813000.60000000071000
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X1141.67%1253000.47000000054100
Philip McRae (R)X0041.67%1232000.40000000011010
Brett SonneX000.00%010000.63001000041001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0162.50%841000.45000000011000
Dustin PennerX0050.95%21054000.24000000011001
Stephane VeilleuxX0050.00%1810000.36000000055000
Kyle KlubertanzX000.00%002000.20000000075000
Andrew MurrayX0060.00%510000.33000000075000
Danny SyvretX000.00%039000.00000010077000
Jake GannonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mark Cundari (R)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%018000.00001000077000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%008000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen10100.9641.01590012816000.000016010
Dan Ellis63210.9212.973640018227107000.000061102

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Twisters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philippe Cornet (R)X24121527527156820104406211.54%1150521.04549825000010
Linden Vey (R)X2410142477575811222498.93%1554022.52336326000134
Tye McGinn (R)X246111793230603260244810.00%1248620.2302202600013
J.T. WymanX2410515000253698327010.20%1344618.5922472000000
Willie Coetzee (R)X243912-313525246928464.35%633614.010110100000
Benn FerrieroX243811-2242041588725423.45%1345819.07202320000115
Lucas Lessio (R)X243580003324437256.98%633013.7402212000000
Brad MaloneX24347-17541314517186.67%1334514.3600000000036
Mark Barberio (R)X2416738017444217232.38%4668428.48145228000034
Brandon BurlonX2407756060495323220.00%4367127.94011018000232
Bryan BickellX24325-2005336379238.11%1343117.940000000000
Mathieu DarcheX242350008175628353.57%624610.2301103000016
Milan JurcinaX2405506023401510100.00%3151321.36022028000118
Eric NystromX2431407513164217257.14%52199.130000000000
Rod PelleyX241230953423275133.70%224410.1700000000518
Alexander SulzerX14112-660231212468.33%822415.9910112000012
John ErskineX2102211410433022550.00%1734716.52000018000022
Jake TaylorX24022495182716330.00%3946919.5600000000010
Matt PelechX1301102061512300.00%619114.660000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philippe Cornet (R)X2056.10%411612001.07001200011624
Linden Vey (R)X2146.75%646169010.89000010011212
Tye McGinn (R)X1035.14%371818000.70001230041011
J.T. WymanX2150.00%26122000.67000001100320
Willie Coetzee (R)X0055.00%20166000.710010000121000
Benn FerrieroX0050.48%418179000.48000220150000
Lucas Lessio (R)X1133.33%637000.49000000075011
Brad MaloneX1247.55%20468000.41000100055000
Mark Barberio (R)X100.00%0921000.200000000182000
Brandon BurlonX000.00%01334000.210000000248002
Bryan BickellX0155.00%20711000.23000000170001
Mathieu DarcheX1050.00%6115000.4100000001610001
Milan JurcinaX000.00%0915000.2000000002414010
Eric NystromX1171.43%7103000.3700010001212021
Rod PelleyX0059.72%7257000.2500100001712010
Alexander SulzerX100.00%0511000.18000000011000
John ErskineX000.00%007000.12000020055000
Jake TaylorX000.00%0115000.0900010002421000
Matt PelechX000.00%006000.10000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney2012610.9422.01125215042723369200.0000204412
Peter Delmas (R)51220.9402.25294201118499000.0000420101

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX65163401163382115.15%612821.370000600009
Tim SestitoX62465008101641312.50%08413.970001400002
Nick Ross (R)X60443002812650.00%411719.490000400007
Maxim LapierreX62131001061571313.33%310717.8900005000010
Ray Kaunisto (R)X612300020317985.88%19916.460000400003
Ryan GarlockX612350071062416.67%07712.780000000000
Jon Kalinski (R)X6123320310189155.56%211719.510000000000
Brett BellemoreX6123340201282512.50%815826.340000600008
Cameron GaunceX6033310017912360.00%911118.560002600001
Andrew ConboyX61123558811359.09%111318.910000000000
Ryan Reaves (R)X611254041016366.25%07612.660000000000
Trevor LewisX60221005816480.00%110116.880000600004
Brett PalinX6011200134510.00%39716.230000400005
Olivier Magnan (R)X60114004165140.00%815225.2800000000010
Ryan KellerX6000-120533020.00%26410.610000400000
Joe PiskulaX6000220253250.00%38914.870000000000
Nick Mazzolini (R)X6000-100844260.00%16210.400000000004
Steve BeginX6000-100695350.00%3599.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX2030.00%1054000.94000000031200
Tim SestitoX0055.00%4041001.43000000031000
Nick Ross (R)X000.00%044000.68000000063001
Maxim LapierreX0029.63%2714000.56000001100000
Ray Kaunisto (R)X0075.00%442000.61000000140010
Ryan GarlockX0050.00%400000.78000000051000
Jon Kalinski (R)X0062.50%854000.51000000043100
Brett BellemoreX000.00%094000.38000000011001
Cameron GaunceX000.00%064000.54000000065010
Andrew ConboyX0042.66%14311000.35000010011000
Ryan Reaves (R)X000.00%101000.53000000022001
Trevor LewisX0042.11%7614000.39000000160000
Brett PalinX000.00%004000.21000000064000
Olivier Magnan (R)X000.00%045000.13000000064000
Ryan KellerX000.00%101000.00000000066000
Joe PiskulaX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Nick Mazzolini (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Steve BeginX0040.00%1520000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman62310.9242.633650016210123000.000060011

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard Rakell (R)X2561420-37541508736626.90%1050420.14471153700009
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X25991814044379530479.47%1151820.74257537123123
William Karlsson (R)X2581018955124466173912.12%1146918.77044228213228
Patrick O'SullivanX256111769548297932497.59%1144717.8902212800007
Nathan Moon (R)X25961562010552873174012.33%1244117.6540472900001
Guillaume LatendresseX256713-42055346923418.70%848619.4243753600001
Hampus LindholmX25291160014395620263.57%2858223.27213443011030
Kyle CumiskeyX25110111207403826182.63%2652320.92033041011017
Andrew Gordon (R)X25347400171629101310.34%52309.210000300000
Paul ThompsonX25347410025274724366.38%1235914.3600001000114
Sam Lofquist (R)X2525721404435298146.90%2547719.070000100017
Chris Wagner (R)X254263004231539257.55%1335414.1500000000015
Kris Foucault (R)X251562161054165216341.92%533713.470000200002
Josh Manson (R)X25156121540453115173.23%3954121.66101126000015
Taylor PyattX252354402122418164.88%42459.810000400000
Chris CampoliX2514564036274713212.13%2649619.8601122500016
Jean-Francois JacquesX19213520268166512.50%51668.760000000000
Jim VandermeerX25033102552826156110.00%2148719.4600001011024
Troy BodieX6101-1204563116.67%2579.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard Rakell (R)X2249.68%626228000.79000101100200
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X2052.17%46166100.69000000130103
William Karlsson (R)X3150.73%412187000.77000100140121
Patrick O'SullivanX2040.00%15103000.76000101100201
Nathan Moon (R)X1260.71%2849000.68000201100132
Guillaume LatendresseX0046.81%47109000.54000000072130
Hampus LindholmX000.00%02112000.380000004130000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%01312000.420000000221000
Andrew Gordon (R)X1050.00%811000.61000000011110
Paul ThompsonX1046.15%13106000.390000000177000
Sam Lofquist (R)X010.00%01112000.29000000240010
Chris Wagner (R)X2052.25%22245000.34000000011012
Kris Foucault (R)X0026.67%1588000.360001100246010
Josh Manson (R)X000.00%0313000.22001000022000
Taylor PyattX1036.67%9093000.41000000032010
Chris CampoliX000.00%01311000.200000000113001
Jean-Francois JacquesX1033.33%620000.360000000138000
Jim VandermeerX000.00%0417000.120000100253000
Troy BodieX00100.00%125000.35000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Leighton1913510.9382.1211900142676356200.0000196512
Timo Pielmeier (R)63300.9272.483620015206112100.0000619200

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX651600014132751218.52%313923.1300001100015
Louis Leblanc (R)X6303300962161314.29%27612.680000000000
Zack StortiniX62130007560433.33%0538.790000000000
Justin AzevedoX612335537198115.26%28514.130000000002
Bill ThomasX6123-12029285143.57%112320.530000100000
Jacob MicflikierX4022100248030.00%1399.740000000001
Matt Tennyson (R)X602249515117400.00%712020.060000900000
Colton GilliesX6022075181113660.00%413121.8900011000002
Ryan Del MonteX60222008713380.00%37812.980000900000
David MossX6101-30081082712.50%410817.960000900002
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X4011100535220.00%15012.430000000000
Maxime FortunusX6011-340362010.00%89015.000000000000
Erik ChristensenX6011-255598380.00%311318.8900001000015
Corbin McPhersonX6011-455492110.00%29015.030000000003
Radek MartinekX6011-1555138090.00%1116026.6200011000003
Tommy SestitoX6011-320267133140.00%210517.550000900000
Evgeny Medvedev (R)X6011000101410920.00%416026.7000001000005
Ben MaxwellX2000-155020000.00%2188.930000000000
Mike Moore (R)X2000000010000.00%194.360000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X6000400147320.00%712320.490000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX0147.37%19033100.86000000011110
Louis Leblanc (R)X0033.33%331000.79000002200100
Zack StortiniX000.00%020001.14000000033100
Justin AzevedoX0038.89%3632000.71001000150010
Bill ThomasX1042.86%744000.49000000051000
Jacob MicflikierX00100.00%210001.03000000000000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%035000.33000010061000
Colton GilliesX0050.00%1453000.30000010064000
Ryan Del MonteX0021.43%1431000.51000000063000
David MossX1060.00%532000.19000000011010
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X00100.00%200000.40000000000000
Maxime FortunusX000.00%000000.22000000062000
Erik ChristensenX0049.30%7140000.18000010065000
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%004000.22000010062000
Radek MartinekX000.00%034000.13001000160000
Tommy SestitoX000.00%131000.19000000061100
Evgeny Medvedev (R)X000.00%048000.12000000065000
Ben MaxwellX000.00%010000.00000010022000
Mike Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%006000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Moss21100.9461.921250047443000.000024010
Peter Mannino41210.9252.88250001215998000.000042001

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Connolly (R)X1310414000182061214716.39%726920.6941541500001
Chad LaRoseX1354930024175318289.43%623618.171011200000
Sean AveryX13459-4503049226517326.15%825319.43235512000115
Micheal HaleyX13336-126102217429287.14%418414.1801113000010
Jeff TaffeX13156-214103525187135.56%924819.11044012000016
Randy JonesX131565005253111113.23%3134426.44123118000122
Robin FigrenX131450171519184914262.04%623918.3800001100006
Mike DucoX131451201618268183.85%520415.6600011000004
Jeremy CollitonX13145-14024242310124.35%725219.3800011200000
Stephen GiontaX131340202416173115.88%418614.2901101000010
Mark StuartX1304442220291225740.00%1628521.90011116000020
Mark KaticX13033-6101032117570.00%1426920.6600009000012
Johan Harju (R)X10112-300119921711.11%110710.730002400006
Trevor GilliesX13112-120153201095.00%11098.420000000001
Ty WishartX13022-6101017292014120.00%1930823.6900009000014
Julian TalbotX13101-1207855820.00%21128.640000000002
Doug JanikX13011-22091310140.00%520615.810000100003
Aaron Ness (R)X3000100100000.00%1175.740000000000
Shane Sims (R)X13000-240998530.00%1519314.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Connolly (R)X2168.42%19195011.04000001100111
Chad LaRoseX2050.00%1884000.76000001100122
Sean AveryX2050.00%3882000.71000330032001
Micheal HaleyX0022.73%2255000.65000110130000
Jeff TaffeX0050.55%27154000.48000110022000
Randy JonesX100.00%0716000.350000000102001
Robin FigrenX0052.94%1753000.42002010410000
Mike DucoX0066.67%652000.490000000106100
Jeremy CollitonX0052.61%24905000.40000000022001
Stephen GiontaX0152.69%9355000.43000000063000
Mark StuartX000.00%0311000.280011200131000
Mark KaticX000.00%0211000.220010101130000
Johan Harju (R)X00100.00%111000.37000000022000
Trevor GilliesX00100.00%123000.37000000072000
Ty WishartX000.00%026000.130000200133001
Julian TalbotX0051.72%2914000.18000000066000
Doug JanikX000.00%025000.1000000001312000
Aaron Ness (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Shane Sims (R)X000.00%037000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Fallon64020.9501.38391009179105000.000067130
Mikko Koskinen73400.9252.864190020265137010.000076001

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas MarcinkoX4224080117219149.52%38822.110001300000
Brandon Kozun (R)X4213-120471211216.67%07719.170000100000
Jeff TambelliniX412304065184135.56%18822.000001200000
Justin FalkX4033000475130.00%410325.6300000000015
Viktor TikhonovX411202075142107.14%07819.450002400000
Jeff PetryX4022000752240.00%79824.590000000008
Martin HanzalX40220005125590.00%18822.1000000000013
Christian FolinX4022-100094330.00%118521.220110300008
Matt ReadX410102066174115.88%29323.170000300014
Mark LetestuX4101-2002381112.50%1379.191011300000
Dan SextonX4011-2009415550.00%38721.640110300019
Ole-Kristian TollefsenX4000-140111000.00%1225.430000000001
Zach HamillX4000-120938110.00%45814.600000000008
John Moore (R)X4000-100353020.00%67919.640000300000
Dylan ReeseX4000-2204126120.00%47819.590000300000
Matt TaorminaX4000-100147030.00%57819.5500003000015
Patrick DwyerX4000-100474050.00%36616.4800000000014
Darroll PoweX4000-200321000.00%1307.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas MarcinkoX0061.06%11342000.90000002300000
Brandon Kozun (R)X00100.00%132000.78000001100010
Jeff TambelliniX0090.00%1041000.68000000320000
Justin FalkX000.00%013000.59000000240000
Viktor TikhonovX0075.00%430000.51000001100001
Jeff PetryX000.00%013000.41000000140000
Martin HanzalX0060.24%8340000.45000000140000
Christian FolinX000.00%041000.47000000042001
Matt ReadX0050.00%842000.22000000022000
Mark LetestuX0057.14%1401000.54000000022000
Dan SextonX000.00%450000.23000000042000
Ole-Kristian TollefsenX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Zach HamillX0057.14%3521000.00000000044000
John Moore (R)X000.00%022000.00000000044000
Dylan ReeseX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%022000.00000000044000
Patrick DwyerX000.00%423000.00000000044000
Darroll PoweX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack40220.9112.67270001213567000.000040011

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau Bennett (R)X124812-55529225520307.27%525521.2834751800014
Nick Shore (R)X123710-154030333316259.09%624620.49257418000215
Johan Larsson (R)X9549020121847173110.64%519521.664266900017
Miikka Salomaki (R)X122790001523228149.09%924020.0215641400002
Andy Andreoff (R)X1243702022164213229.52%420417.010220700004
Ales KotalikX1242606015163892410.53%217614.691013500004
Nikolai ZherdevX12145-130016182615163.85%720517.08134210000014
Joakim NordstromX12224-9001311281147.14%619516.252134800009
Tim Erixon (R)X12134-100013611179.09%1722018.3011231000006
Vladimir SobotkaX12213-421518111661012.50%317214.310000000000
Brad RichardsonX12123-120101723434.35%413811.480000500001
Brandon Manning (R)X12123-340151918435.56%1827522.96101111000111
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X12033-80082033680.00%2332126.73033320000020
Gabriel Dumont (R)X311220021110100.00%0247.940000100002
Marc MethotX10101-81202025105510.00%1123223.23000010000011
Jordan Nolan (R)X12011000576240.00%4927.680000000000
Dylan Olsen (R)X12011-3008167530.00%619115.9100001100007
Vladimir MihalikX3000120111000.00%23411.410000000000
Paul Postma (R)X11000100852020.00%912911.760000000004
Shawn Lalonde (R)X12000000430000.00%4524.300000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau Bennett (R)X0041.18%17164000.94000011100000
Nick Shore (R)X2055.88%23834000.81000000410010
Johan Larsson (R)X1050.00%14103000.92000000033110
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0154.85%26845000.75000000083011
Andy Andreoff (R)X1022.22%9102000.69000000011011
Ales KotalikX11100.00%242000.68000000033100
Nikolai ZherdevX0050.00%2463000.49000000011010
Joakim NordstromX1130.77%2654000.41000000061000
Tim Erixon (R)X000.00%028000.36000000093000
Vladimir SobotkaX0156.94%7234000.35000011100002
Brad RichardsonX0060.71%2841000.44000001100000
Brandon Manning (R)X000.00%037000.22000000092001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X000.00%0213000.19000000055000
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0045.45%1110001.68000000000000
Marc MethotX000.00%055000.09000000055000
Jordan Nolan (R)X00100.00%104000.2200000001210000
Dylan Olsen (R)X000.00%004000.100000001120000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul Postma (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Shawn Lalonde (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antero Niittymaki73400.9272.544010017234129010.000066200
Andrew Raycroft63200.9003.53323001919088000.000066000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas Donskoi (R)X135611-10007167022337.14%627721.3322452100000
Tomas hertl (R)X13639-62026176416299.38%627020.7611242100000
Ondrej Roman (R)X1335810022153315189.09%721016.1711221900007
Jack Combs (R)X13358517513194813196.25%521416.4802201900000
Blair BettsX134370001421215919.05%723918.3620231900007
Erik Gudbranson (R)X13336-85531212971210.34%931224.0111232300004
James Wright (R)X13066-60020233014250.00%826620.4202202100000
Anthony Luciani (R)X13325-300128318249.68%217013.120000100000
Scott Timmins (R)X13145-1001427174165.88%217613.530000000004
Alex Petrovic (R)X13055-5141038193210140.00%2529822.9300001500003
Jesse WinchesterX131340752311155126.67%413710.560000000002
Mark SantorelliX8123140710248134.17%412615.700000400000
Andy GreeneX13033-100112013690.00%2226320.200000000007
Adam Comrie (R)X13033-120611111170.00%1121316.4202222400000
Nigel DawesX13202-20036248288.33%513610.460000000002
Nolan YonkmanX13022020312719780.00%3129222.5000001000005
Eric Selleck (R)X1210105581371414.29%11119.280000000000
Michael CarusoX1301110028117640.00%1419715.150000400002
Nathan PaetschX1000000000000.00%032.630000000001
Justin Bernhardt (R)X5000000650110.00%1418.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas Donskoi (R)X1044.83%29171000.79000000041100
Tomas hertl (R)X0050.00%28143000.67000000011011
Ondrej Roman (R)X1060.00%534000.76000000041110
Jack Combs (R)X0045.45%1194000.75001001100001
Blair BettsX2055.84%23132000.59000000033001
Erik Gudbranson (R)X010.00%0418000.38000010094010
James Wright (R)X0049.28%34942000.450000001130000
Anthony Luciani (R)X00100.00%361000.59000000011000
Scott Timmins (R)X1050.63%7911000.57000000061000
Alex Petrovic (R)X000.00%01011000.340020000131000
Jesse WinchesterX0050.00%3242000.58001000021000
Mark SantorelliX0033.33%972000.48000000140001
Andy GreeneX000.00%047000.230000000138000
Adam Comrie (R)X000.00%0135000.280000000134000
Nigel DawesX00100.00%132000.29000000011001
Nolan YonkmanX000.00%0211000.140000000136110
Eric Selleck (R)X100.00%201000.18000010099000
Michael CarusoX000.00%013000.100000000135000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Bernhardt (R)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving126510.9232.686950031403216110.0000121300
Brian Foster (R)20010.9043.08970055229000.0000112000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal O'ReillyX211081880052852133619.23%933616.00325516000110
Keven Veilleux (R)X21781504620593450223114.00%636717.4800021500000
Nick PetersenX214913-213524228733524.60%1439718.9114521500000
Igor RadulovX2145960029295317247.55%931414.960000900018
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2153815519327233436.94%1145121.4601119000234
Ben EagerX21358-2472535204813306.25%936817.5411211300000
Adam HallX21268-27526495521373.64%1843720.79112214000122
Robert BortuzzoX21178-5562060374615212.17%2844621.22112110000116
Adam McQuaidX211788423067534711112.13%3754625.98033118000232
Kurtis FosterX212579101017513919155.13%2855526.44101319000138
Jaroslav SvobodaX213360001685015236.00%921210.100000000000
Steve BernierX213254121028266118344.92%1740219.1400000000335
Steven PinizzottoX2131472042283915267.69%1231314.9000001000022
Travis RamseyX2103301152822151060.00%1336017.14000012000012
Rob DavisonX210331752021171080.00%2132515.500000000006
Joe Vitale (R)X211120203018246114.17%421310.120000000000
Matt LashoffX21022-2401529249120.00%4146822.2900002000028
Francis LessardX18011-1552118272150.00%319010.560000000000
Noah WelchX3000000010000.00%062.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal O'ReillyX1047.70%239145001.07000000022200
Keven Veilleux (R)X2145.67%289145000.82003010210210
Nick PetersenX0148.39%31158000.650001000113012
Igor RadulovX1063.64%11184000.57000000032001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2060.00%105146000.35000010011110
Ben EagerX0129.17%24126000.43000231100000
Adam HallX2053.33%5101012000.370000100141010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%01210000.36001210000001
Adam McQuaidX010.00%0916000.29003120061010
Kurtis FosterX100.00%02020000.25001010053000
Jaroslav SvobodaX0120.00%1082000.57000001100002
Steve BernierX1146.15%26148000.250000200121012
Steven PinizzottoX1121.43%1466000.26000000055110
Travis RamseyX000.00%0311000.170010001210000
Rob DavisonX000.00%0116000.180010000211000
Joe Vitale (R)X0056.25%8013000.1900000001612000
Matt LashoffX000.00%049000.0900000002110000
Francis LessardX00100.00%122000.1100010001111000
Noah WelchX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins1711420.9501.8311132034674392210.0000173542
Mike McKenna40400.9083.51239001415378000.0000417000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX52351008621879.52%510921.8311216101114
Mike HoeffelX5224-100610140414.29%28116.2311216011014
Teemu LaaksoX51232403611449.09%613226.4610117000012
Marek SvatosX50331208619760.00%210320.600111601108
Ruslan FedotenkoX5202000681941010.53%38817.660001300000
Brian LeeX51124408511249.09%67815.560000010113
Brad WinchesterX5112-16011811129.09%05711.480000000000
Jeff PennerX5022300521120.00%58617.2901106000010
Kevin HendersonX51010205432133.33%1428.420000000000
Kevin MontgomeryX5011-70010410370.00%711923.7300003000015
Chuck KobasewX5011-1003519490.00%18316.590001301123
Corey PotterX5011-800272120.00%68516.940000100002
Jussi TimonenX1000000210210.00%11414.380000000001
Colby Robak (R)X4000200384010.00%08421.060000200006
Jonathan CheechooX5000000639240.00%1438.500000000000
Colin FraserX5000-100341010.00%15110.120000000006
Andreas Thuresson (R)X5000-1607514540.00%15711.400000000000
Ryan WhiteX5000-3201768530.00%27815.590000000001
Michael Latta (R)X5000-22081514590.00%08416.730000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX0055.41%14830000.92000000120100
Mike HoeffelX0035.71%2830000.99000000022020
Teemu LaaksoX000.00%018000.45000000120000
Marek SvatosX0028.57%763000.58000000150000
Ruslan FedotenkoX1022.22%961000.45000001100000
Brian LeeX000.00%012000.51000001100100
Brad WinchesterX000.00%003000.70000000011000
Jeff PennerX000.00%011000.46000000052001
Kevin HendersonX00100.00%111000.47000000022000
Kevin MontgomeryX000.00%025000.17000000051000
Chuck KobasewX0050.00%252000.24000000150000
Corey PotterX000.00%002000.24000000051000
Jussi TimonenX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Colby Robak (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jonathan CheechooX000.00%122000.00000000055000
Colin FraserX0014.29%1402000.00000000055000
Andreas Thuresson (R)X00100.00%110000.00000000055000
Ryan WhiteX00100.00%214000.00000000055000
Michael Latta (R)X0046.30%5424000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec51400.9292.603002013184105000.000050002

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

American

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt StajanX754932010163031316.67%514520.7711224011114
Ethan Moreau X73471601012418237.32%614020.0601114101112
Mark Pysyk (R)X715640081514847.14%719127.3411214000016
Ryan CraigX7055-20010131911160.00%213619.490000300009
Marcel Mueller (R)X7314-3555121661518.75%212017.170000000000
Paul BissonnetteX7314-311521101951215.79%212317.571011300000
Mike SauerX704424014269630.00%816323.3102214000013
Paul SzczechuraX70331201011116150.00%210414.840000000004
Jason StrudwickX7033-1006106520.00%813519.2700013000010
Brian McGrattanX72021201213143214.29%210314.690000000000
Matt KeithX711210058205115.00%29613.770000000000
Andrew HutchinsonX7000-100979320.00%712618.030000300001
Drew SchiestelX7000-11156116100.00%109413.370000000000
Keith AucoinX7000100122010.00%1415.790000000000
Boris ValabikX7000-200562100.00%710414.8800000000011
Eric BoultonX7000220430030.00%0659.2500003000010
Matt Generous (R)X7000200311000.00%0294.150000000000
Tim Marks (R)X7000-12014101411110.00%715722.500000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt StajanX1057.75%21311101.24000000710110
Ethan Moreau X0045.45%1132001.00000001500001
Mark Pysyk (R)X000.00%058000.63000000052101
Ryan CraigX0042.45%10654000.73000000072000
Marcel Mueller (R)X0183.33%630000.67000100022110
Paul BissonnetteX1142.86%781000.65000100032010
Mike SauerX000.00%017000.49000000170000
Paul SzczechuraX0037.50%813000.58000000170000
Jason StrudwickX000.00%039000.44000000170001
Brian McGrattanX10100.00%211000.39000000022001
Matt KeithX0052.38%4232000.42000001100000
Andrew HutchinsonX000.00%015000.00000000077000
Drew SchiestelX000.00%013000.00000010077000
Keith AucoinX0025.00%1210000.00000000077000
Boris ValabikX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Eric BoultonX00100.00%101000.00000000077000
Matt Generous (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tim Marks (R)X0028.57%713000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth (R)53200.9362.41299001218795100.000052010
Marc Cheverie (R)20200.9283.011190068346000.000025000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane Prince (R)X743720081331122712.90%715922.6710111100000
Lennart PetrellX716737518103112173.23%716223.2101121100001
Jeff WoywitkaX7055-200111911310.00%917124.380000700002
Antti MiettinenX73142001110296810.34%515822.6000001100000
Erik Condra (R)X7044-300316229120.00%412517.8602231000000
Nikita FilatovX7303-30051019111015.79%311316.200000000000
Rob NiedermayerX721310014111121218.18%614921.300000000002
Colin GreeningX7213-1001152714157.41%312918.4110111100000
Chris Wideman (R)X7112-320810124108.33%2117525.0611221400002
Dustin JeffreyX7022-50031310560.00%213919.890111900002
Viktor StalbergX7022-22079125100.00%211516.420000000001
Kent HuskinsX70112005129120.00%1015321.830000800002
Colin WhiteX7011100101510220.00%714320.440000100002
Peter ReginX2000000122350.00%02010.000000200000
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X5000-100727120.00%0387.530000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X7000-200569130.00%410615.1600001400000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X7000000551000.00%0476.680000000000
Zack FitzGeraldX7000-25581211310.00%812417.750000000000
Colby ArmstrongX7000-200665460.00%1649.150000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane Prince (R)X0044.75%18188000.88000000011110
Lennart PetrellX0042.11%1964000.86000100000001
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%006000.59000000170000
Antti MiettinenX1153.85%1331000.51000000011100
Erik Condra (R)X00100.00%350000.64000000370000
Nikita FilatovX1066.67%370000.53000000044100
Rob NiedermayerX0050.81%12416100.40000001100010
Colin GreeningX000.00%261000.47000001100100
Chris Wideman (R)X100.00%036000.23000000011000
Dustin JeffreyX0055.10%9813000.29000000071000
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%612000.35000000170000
Kent HuskinsX000.00%027000.13000000073000
Colin WhiteX000.00%005000.14000000072000
Peter ReginX000.00%110000.00000000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X000.00%022000.00000000077000
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Zack FitzGeraldX000.00%003000.00000010077000
Colby ArmstrongX0033.33%320000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (R)63120.9452.113980014256136000.000061011
Alex Auld10100.9143.00600033520000.000016000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Petr PruchaX139514200131766173813.64%929122.4013422500007
Jake DowellX156713540532749213612.24%1334723.1402202400006
Ryan ShannonX15210125006215511243.64%926517.6601101100008
Tom WandellX1546101609345715487.02%733422.2611232400000
Matt Fraser (R)X1517822039223911282.56%934823.22112126000013
Adam PardyX15167560372720955.00%2036224.13123629000012
Chad WisemanX1542642072030121213.33%325817.1811232400002
Kyle WilsonX1542620010222492516.67%624916.6111211700004
Tomas VincourX152462001319318246.45%122314.850000100000
Philip LarsenX1523540017293516135.71%2337625.08202729000015
Deryk EngellandX1514571010401811579.09%1827318.1900001300000
Jonathan EricssonX15055720362617720.00%2030820.560000900003
Ryan Garbutt (R)X1513430019192411214.17%523715.810000100004
Nathan OystrickX15213-31953723173711.76%2728118.7511211400008
Colton Sceviour (R)X151231002886212.50%31258.320110300000
Chris NeilX21010006442025.00%15125.570000100002
Jim O'Brien (R)X151010003661216.67%21167.700000000000
Geoff WaughX4011020435320.00%87518.670000900000
Jordie BennX11000-100060000.00%4696.260000000003
Chris ButlerX15000-1207149480.00%916811.210000100015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Petr PruchaX2163.64%22169000.96000000000230
Jake DowellX1051.41%249715100.75000000041202
Ryan ShannonX1052.63%19103000.91000000011001
Tom WandellX1047.79%36299000.60000001100000
Matt Fraser (R)X0137.78%4563000.46000000130011
Adam PardyX000.00%0711000.390000001120001
Chad WisemanX2025.00%842000.47000000022110
Kyle WilsonX0138.10%2145000.48000000053001
Tomas VincourX1040.00%545000.54000000033000
Philip LarsenX010.00%01212000.27000000022000
Deryk EngellandX010.00%018000.37002000082010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%039000.320000001150000
Ryan Garbutt (R)X1057.00%10085000.34000000096010
Nathan OystrickX100.00%019000.21001000055000
Colton Sceviour (R)X0050.00%213000.48000000022000
Chris NeilX00100.00%101000.39000001100000
Jim O'Brien (R)X1042.86%4913000.1700000001313000
Geoff WaughX000.00%003000.27000000000000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Chris ButlerX000.00%016000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David LeNeveu11000.9741.00600013823000.0000114100
Richard Bachman1410220.9481.818940127517312000.0000141430

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3