Farm Power RankingLast Update - Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 14:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Stars29620202718
22Twisters20530202522
33Gulls16630102022
44Sound Tigers16530202122
55Reign12550002730
66Penguins11540102125
77Senators10320201617
88American9340001818
99Thunderbirds8440202531
1010IceHogs7450001924
1111Roadrunners6230101516
1212Wolves6330101519
1313Monsters4230101114
1414Phantoms4230101316
1515Bears00000000
1616Griffins00000000
1717Condors00000000
1818Wild00000000
1919Checkers00000000
2020Wolf Pack00000000
2121Marlies00000000
2222Rampage00000000
2323Bruins00000000
2424Comets00000000
2525Crunch00000000
2626Barracuda00000000
2727Devils00000000
2828Heat00000000
2929Admirals0140001013
3030Moose-202020812