Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 15:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX5822335567556116228571379.65%42131222.627132016691014147
Andreas Martinsen (R)X581825436300124881755411110.29%28121620.9631114969000392
Cory ConacherX57172138523157474158549210.76%36117220.5679161064101679
Eric WellwoodX58171835-217510085201581278.46%28105518.193912851011661
Evan Oberg (R)X45111425-32754388109363910.09%66104123.13921111530004100
Mike ConnollyX54109195135556710332729.71%2378414.51246230000451
Kyle QuinceyX4621719-110525117996527423.08%72119525.97022144011076
Joe CallahanX5821618-26430101836819202.94%70123021.21202255000399
Jay LeachX45313161763073685320255.66%6391220.27246650000068
Darroll PoweX585813-3140122677028457.14%2797016.7312335100000
Wacey Rabitt (R)X585611-200375815037943.33%1569712.020000000001
George ParrosX546410-118250985749213212.24%1977314.32123124000162
Jared RossX51549-61610607010729454.67%1379115.5100001000226
Jean-Michel DaoustX38448-32039467226495.56%1551713.600110100000
Nick Schaus (R)X58178112030493813222.63%5088315.23112212000038
Dan Kelly (R)X580550511557573013140.00%4191915.85000116000194
Fredrik PetterssonX38134-3802127388282.63%103489.170000000006
Alexandre PicardX541342201037232413134.17%3465012.04011011000026
Bud HollowayX24202120951961510.53%01958.110000100000
Steven GoertzenX24112040181111239.09%61837.631011200000
Alexander Avtsin (R)X2502222028132811170.00%225210.080000000000
Will ColbertX25011020111911230.00%1125110.0300000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX1140.15%17614429100.84390011300533
Andreas Martinsen (R)X2239.19%743130100.71290000810453
Cory ConacherX5347.47%995824010.65481201200235
Eric WellwoodX3140.29%6953119000.66031001100222
Evan Oberg (R)X430.00%02830000.48000010065220
Mike ConnollyX0041.84%982610000.48111000042110
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%01549000.321130201100000
Joe CallahanX100.00%01736000.290013202210001
Jay LeachX000.00%01731100.35002220021100
Darroll PoweX0045.71%351228000.27110000160003
Wacey Rabitt (R)X1047.62%2522110000.32010000011010
George ParrosX1150.00%46519000.26002530066200
Jared RossX0147.31%1671410000.23002000022011
Jean-Michel DaoustX2030.77%1348000.31000001200102
Nick Schaus (R)X000.00%11126000.1801000002210000
Dan Kelly (R)X000.00%0623000.110012000582000
Fredrik PetterssonX0058.33%12134000.23000000000001
Alexandre PicardX010.00%01017000.12000020066000
Bud HollowayX2060.00%513000.21000000000000
Steven GoertzenX1050.00%204000.22010000066000
Alexander Avtsin (R)X0061.54%1334000.16000000000000
Will ColbertX000.00%025000.08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya41191660.9262.502469001031387724300.6453141171034
Sergei Gayduchenko (R)188720.9282.5510610045627357110.66731741312

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX53162743014106772211631347.58%34108920.54610161890000025
Patrice CormierX55172542-1120100124171571039.94%36111820.3321113689000434
Nick PalmieriX53142539-91758764203651246.90%29105219.8568141287000010
Tanner Kero (R)X52181735-8100935818557989.73%20100919.4177141583000121
Tanner PearsonX551121322758480182591056.04%36107519.554101499300001
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X4412132551408382117477110.26%2388920.19325657000028
__Andrew Shaw (LAW)X4011100467430.00%27618.950001600006
__Andrew Shaw (ROC)X4012122441407976110436810.91%2181320.32325551000022
Stefan Elliott (R)X5581220-7362057869354358.60%55134824.51741117107000045
Michal Kempny (R)X5521820-82079708734402.30%100135424.622574113000151
Aaron PalushajX559918-2235434312334647.32%1171813.05134310000010
Zach BoychukX3971118040673613352785.26%1454914.0812332200001
Taylor Fedun (R)X5521214-64035729942382.02%62122222.21123474000151
Scott HannanX553912-66048896934304.35%64121822.14112471000045
Tom WandellX22461002035264816308.33%1529813.52044014000020
Milan JurcinaX55088-412040563518200.00%5579114.370000100001
Colin FraserX55325-60027395613305.36%94598.3401102000012
Jordan Nolan (R)X32123-410034212813233.57%52929.1301101000020
Andrey ZubarevX20022-200131613360.00%930715.340000100002
Zenon KonopkaX52022-418093555111220.00%1154810.5300001000116
Byron Froese (R)X55022-36045226516370.00%84518.200000000000
Jordan HendryX35011-2002022261150.00%2449814.220000200007
Arturs Kulda (R)X3000100000000.00%093.060000000000
Peter SchaeferX11000-1008109050.00%31029.290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3145.87%3034623010.796131100150512
Patrice CormierX2151.11%11232120000.75570000053244
Nick PalmieriX1053.95%764115000.74010100130144
Tanner Kero (R)X6036.36%554114000.69380000043414
Tanner PearsonX2054.10%615120000.600001000106122
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2051.02%10252819100.56280001100322
__Andrew Shaw (LAW)X0051.47%6852000.26010001100
__Andrew Shaw (ROC)X2050.99%9572317100.59270001100
Stefan Elliott (R)X200.00%02637000.30001210055102
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%02144000.300100000142010
Aaron PalushajX1150.00%182114000.50490010011101
Zach BoychukX0154.17%24158000.660000000121121
Taylor Fedun (R)X200.00%04429000.2300000001515011
Scott HannanX010.00%01328000.2000000001912002
Tom WandellX0151.64%122167000.67000001100010
Milan JurcinaX000.00%0330000.200000000555000
Colin FraserX0151.14%881111000.22000000077001
Jordan Nolan (R)X0016.67%635000.2100000002515001
Andrey ZubarevX000.00%027000.130000000201000
Zenon KonopkaX0061.44%23654000.0700000001712000
Byron Froese (R)X0061.90%21118000.090000000557000
Jordan HendryX000.00%0416000.04000000000000
Arturs Kulda (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Peter SchaeferX0050.00%1601000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak (R)51291660.9332.173121001131689949010.67443514493
Jason Bacashihua40220.9143.12250201315189000.5006451100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren PetersX58182341-345158673219771138.22%30116920.1691120217200000
Gilbert BruleX4217234041115512476199511288.54%2389621.3461117124900000
Kevin PorterX58112536-8422077103182541266.04%17105218.1341014127300000
Anssi SalmelaX5892635-400368214063616.43%61113919.6488161881011239
Brandon PrustX5891827-725251138717134845.26%23103017.75459858101571
Travis MoenX58101121-1695788511331588.85%36105418.17235448101239
Grant ClitsomeX5881321-10171538899844478.16%73132122.78639158200000
Max Reinhart (R)X5881220-4115435610032658.00%1569612.01044122000019
Tomas Kubalik (R)X5810515-2195527811241678.93%28116520.0910113000325
Darryl BoyceX4841014-47557564912338.16%1375615.76077344000140
Cody McLeodX584913-5392591828429604.76%2790315.5702204000325
Sean Collins (R)X455611-197581507231536.94%1674616.59011223000030
Yannick WeberX53347-15528474621136.52%5181415.36101244000020
Mike MottauX58257-1117514555720233.51%4884414.56000250011278
Seth Helgeson (R)X260773121041473317150.00%4457422.0700000000020
Trevor SmithX35516-58028466612367.58%1248713.910000000000
Alexei Emelin X58055-8432594956125260.00%79107518.5300001000070
Tyler SloanX5503302010322610170.00%3556310.2400006000017
Ryan Reaves (R)X55112-127156028193145.26%94127.500000000000
Jonas HolosX27022-1375104425880.00%3158821.780000000002
Travis MorinX7101-1002712288.33%1588.350000000002
Theo Ruth (R)X13011-2402125330.00%716512.680000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren PetersX5256.82%883926100.70001100064124
Gilbert BruleX2154.02%9944017100.89004250033342
Kevin PorterX1148.24%8233014000.68011030051230
Anssi SalmelaX400.00%14334000.61000000140022
Brandon PrustX0147.52%2022318010.52362031100203
Travis MoenX4048.68%762317000.40370100071021
Grant ClitsomeX210.00%03744000.322110030022012
Max Reinhart (R)X1138.71%310163000.573110010130112
Tomas Kubalik (R)X1151.52%662318000.26120010077102
Darryl BoyceX1061.67%227313000.37261000032010
Cody McLeodX0060.00%401122000.29002210011020
Sean Collins (R)X0337.21%43118000.29150010000103
Yannick WeberX01100.00%11127000.17000100055000
Mike MottauX000.00%01418000.1700001002011001
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%0319000.240010101140000
Trevor SmithX0053.29%28998000.25000001100002
Alexei Emelin X000.00%01230000.0900104005813000
Tyler SloanX000.00%1420000.110000000353000
Ryan Reaves (R)X0066.67%637000.10001020000000
Jonas HolosX000.00%0920000.07000100000000
Travis MorinX0056.25%1600000.34000000022000
Theo Ruth (R)X000.00%003000.12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shawn Hunwick (R)37201060.9412.04223521761283720220.606333622994
Mark Dekanich (R)2241530.9242.5012970054709412110.533152235204

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Antoine PouliotX5929265516155110662425814011.98%24117219.8777141410400000
Philip McRae (R)X591737541816106479241751237.05%31124821.16481214104000233
Ben SmithX59183553191210481101734211110.40%30125521.27591411102000055
Tyler Shattock (R)X5992130-5281013171182581154.95%22103817.60268586000147
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X59111324-40012782155481157.10%1699816.91235885101216
Kyle ChipchuraX591372010004268113265911.50%1784014.23000012000013
Jarod Palmer (R)X52711189155803810126576.93%764512.410000300000
Brett SonneX5941418774401205414248992.82%1379613.480000200016
Aaron Marvin (R)X348816-595294310233677.84%852015.2821353200007
Nikita Nesterov (R)X596101610121098978627386.98%73140823.862355113000124
Danny SyvretX591141506064957728411.30%68123520.94022177000058
Joel Edmundson (R)X5641014102151481008941284.49%77147726.374377108000033
Mark Cundari (R)X592121415241030714925204.08%45110818.77112251000053
Dustin PennerX597613055444212229805.74%1161510.4201101100001
Anthony Nigro (R)X2843742016163482311.76%728710.2300001011016
Chris PorterX24167-210102029195205.26%1038816.1703304000000
Andrew MurrayX392460002934331496.06%83699.460000100000
Brad StaubitzX38235119568225411413.70%83519.230000000000
Korbinian Holzer (R)X38044-87535432410110.00%2169818.370000200008
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X2112322017182910163.45%31939.180000200000
Simon Danis-PepinX38033695302520870.00%2350413.270000100003
Jean-Sebastien Adam (R)X3011355652110.00%46822.730110500001
T.J. FastX210117362035179870.00%2235717.0200003000012
Daryl BoyleX2101140012241413100.00%1740119.1000012800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4141.05%954924100.94000010021359
Philip McRae (R)X4147.17%1063325010.87030021400542
Ben SmithX5139.50%17772736000.844180110120263
Tyler Shattock (R)X3138.71%313016000.58001010011131
Dmitri Jaskin (R)X2254.84%312821000.484170000061220
Kyle ChipchuraX0451.20%1661915000.48120000066043
Jarod Palmer (R)X1066.67%18239000.56000010000111
Brett SonneX0350.14%3653020000.450013400224100
Aaron Marvin (R)X1047.87%3051810000.62110010077100
Nikita Nesterov (R)X020.00%01642000.23122000011200
Danny SyvretX000.00%03140000.2400000002619010
Joel Edmundson (R)X110.00%02949000.19111000041011
Mark Cundari (R)X100.00%01334000.25000110011001
Dustin PennerX1061.11%183010100.423180100041101
Anthony Nigro (R)X1053.25%77108000.49000000170001
Chris PorterX0056.52%25333000.36250020000001
Andrew MurrayX0050.70%14249000.330100001170010
Brad StaubitzX1016.67%695000.28000011100010
Korbinian Holzer (R)X000.00%0417000.1100100003815000
Stefan Della Rovere (R)X1075.00%441000.31000000000000
Simon Danis-PepinX000.00%0011000.120000101380000
Jean-Sebastien Adam (R)X000.00%011000.29000010000000
T.J. FastX000.00%018000.06001300000000
Daryl BoyleX000.00%0115000.05000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (R)4125960.9431.82250220761341755110.7174641181347
Brad Thiessen198650.9352.1311262040612346200.636221841331

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias TedenbyX582732597202021782559616110.59%24110819.1113122523106000115
Carter CamperX5828275598135181862657311210.57%22111119.159162513104000018
Marc SavardX5317213811411512996178571139.55%1590116.99371067600005
Sergei SamsonovX589172681010135815040916.00%2396416.6224698600004
Scottie UpshallX569152410282080729332649.68%2093116.6334788400000
Craig Cunningham (R)X58816241100577314548895.52%2185814.79011216000310
Eric NystromX585182310121068789331585.38%30108518.70369810500003
Daniel PailleX5810112151210326615647786.41%1987915.1502208000365
Matt BartkowskiX56515201212076778146336.17%57123522.054376111000038
Raffi TorresX58710177702090549627687.29%1458810.1400002000434
Colby Cohen (R)X5631316197040102696727224.48%72113020.19224480000146
Kevan MillerX582131510332588735724243.51%66119320.57134283000161
Tanner GlassX589514528201036010028649.00%2684714.6100000000260
Kris NewburyX58641066050328632516.98%1158210.0400000000140
Daniel CarcilloX586410423155341638269.52%125239.010000200006
Zach Trotman (R)X581910105565778632381.16%65126821.861234112000041
Nate GueninX5827913351580706530323.08%58107218.4900001000021
Ryan ParentX240331001129261270.00%2343418.080000200004
Cam BarkerX38022-120202553441390.00%4773419.3100004000047
Ryan PotulnyX7000020846140.00%1669.450000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias TedenbyX7247.27%1105228201.063102110011245
Carter CamperX3248.83%12413524100.994105110032753
Marc SavardX3155.54%7224013000.84480120210433
Sergei SamsonovX4038.78%493813000.541101100121011
Scottie UpshallX3055.81%431812000.52003010051204
Craig Cunningham (R)X0143.71%7234215000.56000000031022
Eric NystromX1138.67%751423000.42121010051020
Daniel PailleX3140.00%853913000.48001010011000
Matt BartkowskiX020.00%01626000.32000000091004
Raffi TorresX1347.83%232513000.580130101130010
Colby Cohen (R)X10100.00%11533000.280024200305013
Kevan MillerX010.00%01649000.25003020053022
Tanner GlassX2052.29%1531821000.33004000055013
Kris NewburyX4055.71%219149000.34000000099010
Daniel CarcilloX1135.71%14811000.38000211100000
Zach Trotman (R)X100.00%02941000.16000010041000
Nate GueninX110.00%01432000.1701003001414011
Ryan ParentX000.00%0511000.14000000000000
Cam BarkerX000.00%0620000.050012100327000
Ryan PotulnyX0040.00%2000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff (R)4033610.9471.79244342731384720000.9052140181823
Ty Conklin 189630.9431.9710952136634333000.44491840462

Twisters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X58183149600115100205781248.78%32114319.72612181275000360
__Zemgus Girgensons (ROC)X15033-50021242814220.00%722815.23011010000011
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAW)X43182846110094761776410210.17%2591521.28611171265000349
J.T. WymanX59172946151758471254931456.69%36119020.173811771000130
Tye McGinn (R)X59162743229514569204721197.84%24107118.146915179300002
Linden Vey (R)X55152742115524108210751067.14%38106619.393471067101569
Michael Chaput (R)X59131831-3406873130427710.00%1784414.3041014993000240
Daniel Carr (R)X5910132317115737093367510.75%29111018.8200019000125
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X59111021-429151207112551828.80%21103517.5513436000000
Mark Barberio (R)X5971118111556211111145606.31%76161327.33561110108011275
Lucas Lessio (R)X597101752046379530877.37%135799.81336328000010
Alexander SulzerX59115161225584796627311.52%64117919.98033162000144
Greg Pateryn (R)X45510158200109748420225.95%68113625.25257559101132
Anton Slepyshev (R)X595101565545418124686.17%95479.270110100000
Brad MaloneX5975124255563558232412.07%185018.490000000000
Nick HoldenX40291135541526417253.13%4482820.69246463000031
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X592810-900405011946781.68%2377613.150000600003
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X4459600281351130.77%48821.9520221001106
Tomas Jurco (R)X59347-40073439630773.13%1670611.960000300001
Andrew HutchinsonX47066416026394218190.00%3880217.0700001011037
John ScottX5904443410111554314100.00%4080413.620000100003
Aaron JohnsonX23033095151418350.00%1836115.71000028000112
Brandon BurlonX22022-2372563334013140.00%3749722.60000322000227
Willie Coetzee (R)X12011020111225680.00%514211.8100004011018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3546.24%13564316100.864140000011831
__Zemgus Girgensons (ROC)X0054.20%13181000.26040000011
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAW)X3545.39%12253515101.014100000011
J.T. WymanX3252.86%704815100.771151000022235
Tye McGinn (R)X3351.43%704320000.80110100230152
Linden Vey (R)X2150.44%10173320000.79470010250252
Michael Chaput (R)X4144.54%3481513010.73130000033132
Daniel Carr (R)X0144.16%771718000.41000010011003
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1145.45%551414000.41120121100101
Mark Barberio (R)X300.00%03071000.224130010011004
Lucas Lessio (R)X0377.78%18187000.592200000174221
Alexander SulzerX000.00%03740100.270000100413000
Greg Pateryn (R)X100.00%01443100.260000000101122
Anton Slepyshev (R)X1062.50%241511100.55241000043102
Brad MaloneX3153.71%1751010000.48000010033010
Nick HoldenX100.00%02121000.270001000198001
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0143.14%2042511000.260000000277000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X2048.45%9712002.05000000055201
Tomas Jurco (R)X0138.46%132012000.2000000002511001
Andrew HutchinsonX000.00%0723000.150000000471001
John ScottX000.00%0528000.100020000598000
Aaron JohnsonX000.00%028000.170000100235000
Brandon BurlonX000.00%01321000.08242210000001
Willie Coetzee (R)X0025.00%436000.14220000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas (R)73210.9311.91409001318895000.5002653110
Curtis McElhinney53361520.9441.9331994010318371025300.7586253613144

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton Sissons (R)X5713314434094108158441058.23%23117020.52515201498000250
Cody Eakin (TOT)X381819375004578165507510.91%1778520.6697161562101343
__Cody Eakin (UTI)X381819375004578165507510.91%1778520.6697161562101343
Linus OmarkX572012321003357157298112.74%30101317.77123572000125
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X3910223223210814513544947.41%2477119.7641317116400000
__Alexander Burmistrov (UTI)X3910223223210814513544947.41%2477119.7641317116400000
Kevin Connauton (R)X57111627-12210447211437419.65%59121221.261071715106000018
Marcus KrugerX57101727-133610669114842956.76%2292616.24358871000214
Dylan Reese (TOT)X5932225-758506910311949512.52%87144424.47213467000174
__Dylan Reese (BRI)X5132124-64840608910845492.78%83127525.00213456000163
__Dylan Reese (UTI)X8011-1101091411420.00%416921.08000011000011
Eric TangradiX5771522-1876309459146471054.79%2689915.77281078000000
Mark MancariX565162121356855129551003.88%2085615.29011024000014
Chris VandeVelde (TOT)X489112003810859013845936.52%2180916.86123526000272
__Chris VandeVelde (BAK)X17268-317530284815364.17%1031618.60123525000243
__Chris VandeVelde (UTI)X317512321555629030577.78%1149315.9000001000029
Troy Stecher (R)X5731720-120291007441454.05%68130522.892797106011176
Chris CampoliX572810-89240109808743302.30%66117620.63123141000164
Patrick KaletaX473693544063287831483.85%54619.810111800000
Byron BitzX41257-423539366724532.99%844010.7401105000245
Ryan WhiteX48336-1231567485318295.66%144669.7100000000129
Zack KassianX5224646056403915255.13%135149.890000400001
David ClarksonX48415-66335109525719317.02%1366413.84101314011328
Yann Sauve (R)X4223590020516021143.33%3771617.0620233000014
Mario Bliznak (R)X1012310041152220.00%511211.180000000000
Jordan Schroeder (R)X19123-124101714165176.25%51779.320000000001
Jim VandermeerX45123-527556563411182.94%5586519.2200001000148
Victor OreskovichX1000000200110.00%087.530000000000
Andrew EbbettX2000-100221120.00%23316.640000000001
Lee SweattX4000-300241220.00%66917.200000100000
Brad WinchesterX60000001042030.00%0538.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton Sissons (R)X4151.32%6803620000.75380000032234
Cody Eakin (TOT)X7051.98%7332217100.94270000210543
__Cody Eakin (UTI)X7051.98%7332217100.94270000210
Linus OmarkX4341.27%632122100.63000000082431
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1148.85%1312511000.83270200053232
__Alexander Burmistrov (UTI)X1148.85%1312511000.83270200053
Kevin Connauton (R)X200.00%05328000.45001100320110
Marcus KrugerX2144.41%7071815000.58010020081112
Dylan Reese (TOT)X000.00%04254000.350041500414011
__Dylan Reese (BRI)X000.00%03745000.380031400414
__Dylan Reese (UTI)X000.00%059000.120010100414
Eric TangradiX0031.58%382819000.49022221200001
Mark MancariX0141.86%432919000.49000010021010
Chris VandeVelde (TOT)X1352.46%6292821000.49130110011021
__Chris VandeVelde (BAK)X1153.04%230156000.51120100011
__Chris VandeVelde (UTI)X0252.13%3991315000.49010010011
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%02253000.310000000211001
Chris CampoliX000.00%02936000.1700323001110000
Patrick KaletaX0054.55%111116000.39004040044000
Byron BitzX0047.06%17157000.32110010054100
Ryan WhiteX1047.37%19098000.26110030000010
Zack KassianX0028.57%794100.23000000022021
David ClarksonX2042.86%21712000.15001330000001
Yann Sauve (R)X000.00%01521000.140000000114001
Mario Bliznak (R)X0052.94%5112000.54000000000000
Jordan Schroeder (R)X0038.27%8134000.34000020055000
Jim VandermeerX000.00%01017000.07000010077000
Victor OreskovichX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Andrew EbbettX0045.45%3301000.00000000000000
Lee SweattX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Brad WinchesterX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason LaBarbera39191820.9332.22235501871302737150.8331239181054
Kevin Beech1811610.9312.2211062141591336100.789191839321

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri Sekac (R)X58192039-119157387227581408.37%32118020.34491316820003117
Riley HolzapfelX56122133-31308013810816351947.36%31106919.094812875000024
Aaron GagnonX581715327955061167408810.18%2095016.3767131471011048
Kyle GreentreeX581417315643011659167651088.38%2798817.0484121275101760
Pavel ValentenkoX53719260162701329812147525.79%70128324.22510151188000196
Anton LanderX5810132361210638580397612.50%1495216.42235772000014
Carl HagelinX5251621-919156363126361033.97%28110021.151563690002109
Matt CorrenteX5551217-91248093738537375.88%50108519.72246561000249
Nathan SmithX5811516-17335785813546708.15%1768011.730000000000
Tomas KundratekX5421416-512765103747847472.56%64117321.732573750002102
Brendan SmithX582111312522067595429253.70%3592615.97011039000083
Tyson StrachanX5801313-511860117916729210.00%76130122.430111490000122
Joshua BaileyX12391230012254212277.14%322919.08055212000114
Samuel PahlssonX46471135533465015218.00%1662913.680110800006
Sebastien Aho (R)X128210-15515949103016.33%824020.01303312000113
Sam GagnerX123710-1141010154716396.38%524320.2322441300007
David SteckelX583693482068653814287.89%1569812.0400000000163
Ryan Thang (R)X582574282040487125472.82%1058410.07101112000051
Brady Skjei (R)X12066275231928850.00%1732226.83022214000230
Jay Beagle (R)X41404-10015322191319.05%134009.740000100000
Patrick WellarX4504410603068293611100.00%3367414.990110700002
Colton OrrX401236135471911669.09%43408.500000300001
Joe DiPentaX190222553105540.00%1024512.8900003000034
Mike Testwuide (R)X61011553540125.00%0467.680000000000
Brennan EvansX7011100121210.00%2598.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri Sekac (R)X3149.70%3305826200.663102010091521
Riley HolzapfelX2151.49%14083520000.62003580210203
Aaron GagnonX1151.28%393414000.67020104700262
Kyle GreentreeX1331.11%452621000.63391230240234
Pavel ValentenkoX000.00%02639100.41008151100002
Anton LanderX1054.71%7111917000.48112000210110
Carl HagelinX0240.00%903317000.3821001200318110
Matt CorrenteX000.00%02427100.31002590000001
Nathan SmithX2147.19%303299000.47002050055114
Tomas KundratekX100.00%02632000.27005440011000
Brendan SmithX000.00%01326000.28000400071001
Tyson StrachanX000.00%01938000.200053400581020
Joshua BaileyX2152.94%34101001.05120000310101
Samuel PahlssonX0051.85%135510000.3500001002911011
Sebastien Aho (R)X2038.89%18132010.83110010043110
Sam GagnerX0054.55%2294000.82020111200100
David SteckelX0056.00%100416000.261202200155001
Ryan Thang (R)X0143.06%7299000.240012100155001
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%0510000.37000010055000
Jay Beagle (R)X1041.77%7926000.20000000055011
Patrick WellarX000.00%0524000.120003300457000
Colton OrrX010.00%522000.18000100000000
Joe DiPentaX000.00%019000.16000010031000
Mike Testwuide (R)X00100.00%211000.43000010000000
Brennan EvansX000.00%001000.34000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers42100.9522.02208007145101000.0000330200
Tyson Sexsmith (R)491820100.9192.712943201331649906500.64531487754
Dov Grumet-Morris72320.9112.773900018202122010.8336721110

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron GaunceX526404601405014511119680903.06%71126324.28416201810400002
Jimmy Vesey (R)X42151328-7805853149409210.07%1579618.9587151876112472
Zack SmithX52141428-325596102142481029.86%2497718.78314649000760
Steve BeginX52111122820415269174215.94%1558511.24459109400004
Jesper Fast (R)X26715221120504210128616.93%1359022.70257844000663
Maxim LapierreX52128203235777314152708.51%1484616.27224451101274
Andrew MacDonaldX435914-2221031718428295.95%73117327.272245820002123
Trevor LewisX529413-1540527910937668.26%2493417.961237761125140
David MossX524913-1818081668234624.88%1882615.89033475000231
Michael RuppX5256118120662641152412.20%94809.2302222300001
Nick Ross (R)X52110112195194810532410.95%3071413.7410123011246
Jon Kalinski (R)X5237103744063607126434.23%2381015.5801123000015
Brett BellemoreX52099-2321075806529190.00%41106920.57000467011098
Ben ChiarotX52099-115540768334300.00%61107220.620002660000102
Ray Kaunisto (R)X296281361039266630549.09%535912.3900001000120
Ryan RussellX18178-26027347117431.41%1033218.4400012400039
Ryan KellerX51527812023306018358.33%84468.740000100001
Matt IrwinX5207704041632615190.00%5584616.27000030000150
Nick MazzoliniX183252221038151471421.43%829616.4500000000010
Paul BaierX9213117151513116218.18%1221623.9820222400000
Brett Hextall (R)X232135181021191161318.18%328512.400001300000
Chris NeilX521233402069485014262.00%1463812.2700000000022
Joe PiskulaX1000000000000.00%054.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron GaunceX110.00%05232000.730043301160403
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2353.57%563815000.70120001100025
Zack SmithX4149.58%9563123000.57460010022332
Steve BeginX1047.30%37099000.75000001100012
Jesper Fast (R)X3051.22%411417000.75190000077222
Maxim LapierreX2346.58%2342718100.473100010011131
Andrew MacDonaldX110.00%02832000.24290110088210
Trevor LewisX0150.84%2381823000.28000000011001
David MossX0051.83%3551810000.310100000131010
Michael RuppX0256.25%1666000.460000001170002
Nick Ross (R)X000.00%01522000.31001000077000
Jon Kalinski (R)X2041.72%151818000.25122150033020
Brett BellemoreX000.00%01018000.170000200521000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%02227000.170001000521001
Ray Kaunisto (R)X1040.00%10116000.45000200033101
Ryan RussellX0054.46%448113000.48000000033000
Ryan KellerX0061.54%1386000.31000001100000
Matt IrwinX000.00%0632000.171100000526000
Nick MazzoliniX1034.38%3225000.34000110042100
Paul BaierX010.00%0010000.28001200054000
Brett Hextall (R)X0050.00%1011000.21000110000001
Chris NeilX0050.00%28713000.0900012002626000
Joe PiskulaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman47231850.9252.392809401121491827010.70337475781
Nolan Schaefer71410.9053.133640019200103100.3333547000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir ZharkovX58112132612107794160571346.88%31108618.72066261112781
Nick JohnsonX42141529-598501017117649857.95%2894322.4547111258000382
Anthony StewartX58131528643151098513740839.49%22106018.285051369000752
T.J. GaliardiX58151227-525157474204641087.35%26119320.574591287000757
David WohlbergX4291726-65125748314845966.08%3189221.243811655000494
Marc-Andre ClicheX5791322-5681010312012734727.09%1994616.6002224410113
Dale Weise (R) (TOT)X3571118-11100706211038786.36%1569819.94459861000228
__Dale Weise (UTI)X185712-62043316323557.94%937420.80235432000227
__Dale Weise (ALB)X17246-58027314715234.26%632319.0322442900000
Jimmy HayesX5871017-1740596112645865.56%1986614.93358542000011
Alexey Marchenko (R)X5551217-475581089534525.26%74142725.9535811890003149
Jack HillenX4231215-612765108834822216.25%65107325.56257362011295
Mike SisloX586814-6120718513941764.32%2783614.4103312900000
Maxim NoreauX581910-55620114695424241.85%66117920.33123166011395
Tim MillerX58549-64021508023516.25%115629.6810110000025
Marc-Andre BourdonX57347-812054653220159.38%5795016.67202227000067
Brandon YipX58246-19140101687021632.86%3185014.6601103000465
Bruno GervaisX440662391547522213180.00%4380918.39000140011063
Garrett StaffordX43044-755153111590.00%2959613.8601103000022
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX57033-32026443911250.00%84738.3000000000245
Ian Schultz (R)X140111208118250.00%31238.760000000000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X16011-19524202514110.00%1635121.93000031000015
__Cody Ceci (ALB)X16011-19524202514110.00%1635121.93000031000015
Cody GoloubefX3000000430000.00%1175.710000100003
Colton Parayko (R)X160000009199160.00%1219312.050000000000
Stephen GiontaX17000-22015127120.00%21277.4700000000214
Jared NightingaleX58000-1627541319440.00%325018.6400001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir ZharkovX0039.81%1083714000.59001100041032
Nick JohnsonX2149.30%2153211000.62361181800410
Anthony StewartX1334.62%522812000.53492010065211
T.J. GaliardiX1244.44%903617000.45030210120143
David WohlbergX1146.28%10613723000.58261130940021
Marc-Andre ClicheX0350.63%4762621000.46011010021210
Dale Weise (R) (TOT)X1251.83%4381719000.5213000001010022
__Dale Weise (UTI)X0157.81%6489000.6412000001010
__Dale Weise (ALB)X1150.80%374910000.3701000001010
Jimmy HayesX1138.37%864115000.39470000066002
Alexey Marchenko (R)X010.00%02257000.24110010021021
Jack HillenX000.00%01841000.28006340011001
Mike SisloX1046.60%3972812000.343600000178102
Maxim NoreauX100.00%01427000.170001300432000
Tim MillerX2056.22%2171710000.32000000066011
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%0433000.15000000011001
Brandon YipX0048.31%891111000.1400000003114000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%0626000.150021000442100
Garrett StaffordX000.00%0116000.1300001001414000
Jean-Sebastien BerubeX0060.00%5118000.1300000004028000
Ian Schultz (R)X000.00%202000.16000000000000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000.00%01215000.06001000022000
__Cody Ceci (ALB)X000.00%01215000.06001000022
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%028000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0047.73%4402000.00000000000000
Jared NightingaleX000.00%009000.0000010005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Climie47162640.9272.432834201151586916330.75036469883
Jeff Frazee123720.9282.487022029400221000.66731245321

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X57202545-8552064217691129.22%21110319.35813212010100000
Rickard Rakell (R)X57192443-86095107222591298.56%33113519.9010112124100000022
William Karlsson (R)X57152237710103490168491068.93%22106418.66088380022184
Nathan Moon (R)X57171128-6543012955107418815.89%1684914.9052754700003
Patrick O'SullivanX5791928852201477613255826.82%23103518.15325657000013
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X43121426260576114038908.57%1372816.9443795500000
Guillaume LatendresseX46614200120965511131675.41%1576416.6005538000000
Sam Lofquist (R)X5731518-28650145846322234.76%54124221.793699112000170
Paul ThompsonX5761117-6235686312330724.88%2280714.1600003101367
Magnus PaajarviX5741014-60011518328584.82%2374213.0200001000002
Taylor PyattX55731025539398525608.24%134999.070000600000
Chris Wagner (R)X575510-71010586012447534.03%1467311.8100000000154
Brandon Mashinter (R)X46268316108135408175.00%44389.5200000000042
Josh Manson (R)X52178-63410111774125272.44%53107720.71011069000145
Mathieu CarleX422570512551584013205.00%4479718.97202555000011
Matt Clark (R)X4307775525114464417160.00%4980418.69000020000014
Roman PolakX57246-211539776527283.08%64113819.96101121000061
Andrew Gordon (R)X272244001116249148.33%72358.700000400000
Tyler Hostetter (R)X140223806610560.00%1425017.890000100001
Sheldon BrookbankXX1402242915322010950.00%2427119.3700001000020
Sean ZimmermanX1502202010812540.00%1327818.560000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X6047.06%854223000.822131000180321
Rickard Rakell (R)X3348.32%12485119000.765130001100144
William Karlsson (R)X2549.44%9773716000.705120111200324
Nathan Moon (R)X0050.38%2602614000.66124200022135
Patrick O'SullivanX3144.78%672321000.54003100011115
Devante Smith-Pelley (R)X3148.39%312416000.71130000230022
Guillaume LatendresseX1038.18%551615100.52130000120211
Sam Lofquist (R)X000.00%01245000.290043301320001
Paul ThompsonX1063.16%381617000.42000100022011
Magnus PaajarviX0145.00%201615000.38010000092012
Taylor PyattX1159.18%4987000.40110010000031
Chris Wagner (R)X1048.06%2831214000.30001011100220
Brandon Mashinter (R)X0037.50%868000.37000110055100
Josh Manson (R)X000.00%02138000.150010100103001
Mathieu CarleX100.00%0925000.18001310000010
Matt Clark (R)X000.00%0728000.170032000437000
Roman PolakX110.00%01034000.11000010052100
Andrew Gordon (R)X1150.00%445000.34000000170000
Tyler Hostetter (R)X000.00%027000.16000000093000
Sheldon BrookbankXX000.00%0010000.1500003001313000
Sean ZimmermanX000.00%0211000.140000000159000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Leighton44301130.9342.12268502951431772510.8243444131502
Timo Pielmeier (R)135530.9242.488000033433242000.769131344230

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (R)X58224567-167543120262811718.40%40130622.5211253626101000136
Adam Lowry (R)X58181735-9351511793209481128.61%31106418.35459107700002
Clay WilsonX58132235-261207412415942518.18%74142624.591181917110000890
Chad LaRoseX58122133-1177351507912645859.52%26116420.0761218129700000
Robbie EarlX58111425-4551510977161461156.83%29105018.10448976000025
Tim JackmanX5871118-15935598541163517.07%2097616.8314537400000
Matt HunwickX582121457532636922252.90%65115419.90235469000265
Paul ByronX5848123161042666525486.15%1869912.04011013000152
Alex Biega (R)X582911-19181031955128193.92%70138723.921232109000193
Danny RichmondX52110115783082744525272.22%61111821.51011362000152
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX587310-7574572547423399.46%1880513.870000100003
Sean AveryX58459-75125825013334833.01%2471312.3000000000427
Greg Nemisz (R)X58369-46040578926503.37%2069812.0400009000686
Travis TurnbullX38336-9512556467120454.23%946512.2500001000550
Mike KostkaX58055-520173925680.00%2963110.870000200006
Garnet ExelbyX58123-937256653311183.23%4081814.100000100001
Ossi VaananenX23022-611517176360.00%2032314.050000400004
Dan JancevskiX26101-1005781012.50%92138.201011600008
Oscar MollerX36101-4001924182105.56%82867.950000200005
Andre BenoitX1000000100000.00%143.870000000000
Brett Sutter (R)X6000-100252110.00%1548.930000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (R)X3348.52%15874528101.033120010230460
Adam Lowry (R)X3251.10%6793016010.661112010011334
Clay WilsonX300.00%05546000.49220000210024
Chad LaRoseX1151.39%722422000.57134121200103
Robbie EarlX0047.50%403910000.480301200142110
Tim JackmanX0150.00%36919000.37151420044100
Matt HunwickX010.00%01534000.240101000185000
Paul ByronX1046.44%267167000.34000110071002
Alex Biega (R)X010.00%01436000.16000200180010
Danny RichmondX000.00%11635000.200014100338002
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0136.00%251514000.250005400114011
Sean AveryX1133.33%92513000.25002120055111
Greg Nemisz (R)X2039.58%48138000.26000001100000
Travis TurnbullX1054.36%2871210000.26003110000100
Mike KostkaX000.00%0118000.160000000582000
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%0221000.070021200104001
Ossi VaananenX000.00%038000.12000010000000
Dan JancevskiX000.00%002000.09000000055000
Oscar MollerX0033.33%608000.0700000003131000
Andre BenoitX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Brett Sutter (R)X0026.67%1514000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Keetley2681150.9292.3614730058820526130.571212434513
Thomas McCollum (R)2481140.9262.4614162058782483310.643142324641
Dustin Carlson (R)116410.9222.606460028357208100.6676110211

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BergforsX582531560754176268731519.33%23123821.34914232776000241
Erik ChristensenX58233255160571312104912010.95%38126621.831012221777000062
Brandon PirriX5816193557543112160579710.00%21104217.96347461000257
Colton GilliesX53141731-1411513064182581157.69%23101119.0743772500009
Tommy SestitoX5891726563251786617360915.20%2093216.0721386000000
Matt Tennyson (R)X5822123-88650209879842312.04%112151926.19268581000057
Bill ThomasX5881422-800437115058875.33%2281113.9813446200001
Louis Leblanc (R)X581081823410886282255712.20%1690915.670000500008
Roman Lyubimov (R)X5851318-300795210425634.81%2184414.54246449000134
Evgeny MedvedevX5531316-4175581018136523.70%66147326.79257479000261
Justin AzevedoX588614-660456311138627.21%1473212.6300000000013
Erik Gustafsson (R)X5801212-26028706327330.00%64119720.64022059000041
Eric O'Dell (R)X585611-41010574810143494.95%1758410.060001300000
Adam Clendening (R)X582810119563936520283.08%75119120.53011457000039
Ryan Del MonteX58448-27558408230584.88%95269.060000000000
Shawn ThorntonX58358-3442010034449236.82%95309.140000000002
Corbin McPhersonX5807727549604214210.00%4882114.1500000000022
Oskars BartulisX5803305522434215180.00%3385614.760000500007
Andrew CoglianoX1011120003050.00%02020.370002500000
Yuri Alexandrov (R)X3000100131240.00%24514.870000000001
Jacob MicflikierX4000000733120.00%05112.700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BergforsX4446.84%794728100.91140100011336
Erik ChristensenX7157.13%17734020110.871150000022530
Brandon PirriX6247.14%6474217000.675150011100212
Colton GilliesX2244.44%813625000.61010210031512
Tommy SestitoX2148.72%393518000.56001130130213
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%03535000.30004150052012
Bill ThomasX2166.67%27368000.54030000150110
Louis Leblanc (R)X2143.24%371216000.40010110044023
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0044.00%501212000.430000000106020
Evgeny MedvedevX000.00%02839000.22001000033000
Justin AzevedoX0049.03%3081813000.380000000184011
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%02548000.200100000585001
Eric O'Dell (R)X0148.13%160207000.38590200051001
Adam Clendening (R)X010.00%01935000.170000100308001
Ryan Del MonteX0057.14%71111000.30031000011001
Shawn ThorntonX0030.00%10812000.300002200151000
Corbin McPhersonX000.00%0121000.170001000581000
Oskars BartulisX000.00%0620000.0700001005810000
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%310000.9800000004128000
Yuri Alexandrov (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Jacob MicflikierX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Auld3520780.9362.13214140761188674020.79143357773
Edward Pasquale (R)2414720.9332.2013910051756441110.833122335641
Jeremy Duchesne10000.8335.2823002122000.0000016000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drayson Bowman (R)X592025459863012465227651438.81%17109418.5466121310600001
Zachary Hyman (R)X44171936111356767146407811.64%1497422.1566121189000240
Teemu HartikainenX411815336604338158618611.39%2583520.375611157900000
Derek JoslinX53102232220459713245577.58%59126523.8778151311600003
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X271417316953531126358611.11%1657321.2258131548101316
__Jiri Tlusty (SPR)X271417316953531126358611.11%1657321.2258131548101316
Zac DalpeX591316291940346614964948.72%22102217.32246810100007
Phillip Danault (R)X3462026813553798329647.23%2274221.81279472000032
Oskar OsalaX591114251362013943168501186.55%1484314.2912357000006
Nate ThompsonX5961925-300515811043815.45%1882013.8914525400001
Tim BrentX59111021183210648412438668.87%3089315.13000030000030
David SchlemkoX49318211215558717037404.29%57114823.43235286000047
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X5999181000704679265111.39%1473412.4500000101244
Matt HendricksX596410-3161070456616429.09%1859210.030000400000
Brian DumoulinX11088000111910530.00%1327524.96022022011010
Steve EmingerX59088127543955419280.00%67128021.70022191000151
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X59156103610118693712192.70%4195416.17011025000021
Jakub KindlX59066119541764313110.00%4192215.6200006000054
Andy Miele (R)X4023500010293311206.06%53629.040000000000
Ryan StantonX210221040171415730.00%1830514.530000500006
A.J Jenks (R)X3000-100231030.00%0278.940000100000
Chris Clark X3000000642010.00%0258.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drayson Bowman (R)X1240.79%764117000.82002310230362
Zachary Hyman (R)X5248.57%1403215200.741101000033314
Teemu HartikainenX6250.77%653613020.79000000011252
Derek JoslinX120.00%03233000.51000000011211
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3145.45%33209101.080001000138351
__Jiri Tlusty (SPR)X3145.45%33209101.080001000138
Zac DalpeX2038.30%47309000.57000002200221
Phillip Danault (R)X2048.69%9551712000.70490100063132
Oskar OsalaX1228.89%452622000.59002110022132
Nate ThompsonX0050.00%3082215000.610000000251201
Tim BrentX4054.92%6502713010.47000020081101
David SchlemkoX01100.00%11538000.370101002110011
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X2162.50%161310000.49110000032131
Matt HendricksX2054.09%22099000.340200200215021
Brian DumoulinX000.00%069000.580100000155002
Steve EmingerX000.00%0841000.120001000591010
Rasmus Rissanen (R)X000.00%0433100.130010100466101
Jakub KindlX000.00%0126000.130001002590000
Andy Miele (R)X0170.83%2484000.28480001100000
Ryan StantonX000.00%0111000.130000001110000
A.J Jenks (R)X000.00%101000.00000000033000
Chris Clark X000.00%110000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Murphy (R)106310.9411.876100019320183110.77891049312
Justin Peters (R)492910100.9421.96299921981683927220.46239491013103

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X51182240-1427511774211581258.53%27113122.17714211589000126
__Michael Ferland (SCK)X50182240-1427511473210581208.57%27111322.25714211589000126
__Michael Ferland (BRI)X1000000311050.00%01818.200000000000
Philip DeSimoneX58221638840110762116711510.43%25108818.775381168000334
Kyle Wellwood (TOT)X57121931-12101034113176631096.82%28108619.06213772101468
__Kyle Wellwood (SAD)X11314-10022228161710.71%419317.54000019101216
__Kyle Wellwood (BRI)X4691827-111010329114847926.08%2489319.42213754000252
Robin FigrenX58818264482012447171631044.68%1990715.6314536900007
Joel Ward (TOT)X45101525-440379214648846.85%1990620.13167765000235
__Joel Ward (WIL)X12325-10010345015226.00%626121.74112429000116
__Joel Ward (BRI)X3371320-34027589633627.29%1364519.54055336000118
Micheal HaleyX5881523-682401547415853945.06%2199617.173471073000313
Eric FehrX5881018-21210467813542735.93%2897316.78000120000237
Jan Mursak (R)X5410717-175493812949927.75%2171713.28415619000330
Justin FontaineX12961560081844102520.45%324520.4614542400004
Jeremy CollitonX588715-12315739310528457.62%2895716.51213525000340
Ty WishartX530121292045766827300.00%62108720.50033034000151
Jeff TaffeX586511-33725100618112367.41%1864611.131011200001
Mark KaticX58099-7101022735316280.00%5096116.57033365000030
Tony Romano (R)X30448-14018183661711.11%52909.6613452200003
Trevor GilliesX44358-2282056305221355.77%1446010.460000000001
Brett Festerling (TOT)X59347-1552642339169.09%4080713.67101138000038
__Brett Festerling (MAN)X57336-3552538319159.68%3875813.30101134000030
__Brett Festerling (BRI)X2011200142010.00%24824.230000300008
Patrick EavesX14257-10022244011215.00%828520.37044115000123
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X54077-615541806134220.00%73115121.32000164000167
__Ben Hutton (UTI)X49066-313537675029180.00%65102220.86000159000159
__Ben Hutton (BRI)X5011-32041311540.00%812925.750000600008
Mark StuartX5815649040161836339281.59%80120620.79000051000033
Johan Harju (R)X31233001321250.00%03311.020000000001
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X23112-52042272317114.35%1944919.5200009000044
__Nikita Tryamkin (UTI)X17011-320231813970.00%1330818.1500000000028
__Nikita Tryamkin (BRI)X6101-200199108410.00%614023.4100009000015
Brandon Segal (TOT)X36112014104320317133.23%63168.780000000000
__Brandon Segal (WIL)X1000000012010.00%0109.850000000000
__Brandon Segal (BRI)X35112014104319297123.45%63068.750000000000
Kris Fredheim (R)X12011000282240.00%61159.620000100000
Doug JanikX54011-9371543563011140.00%4380614.930000900006
Harry Young (R)X7000-220340100.00%1588.260000000000
Justin MercierX15000-2000103100.00%51268.400000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X4049.47%953431100.71380011100254
__Michael Ferland (SCK)X4049.47%953330100.72380011100
__Michael Ferland (BRI)X000.00%011000.00000001100
Philip DeSimoneX2149.57%1174422100.705130000410622
Kyle Wellwood (TOT)X2154.94%8612720000.5741102001100022
__Kyle Wellwood (SAD)X1057.14%56103000.410000001100
__Kyle Wellwood (BRI)X1154.78%8051717000.6041102001100
Robin FigrenX2036.84%38469000.57111210031112
Joel Ward (TOT)X3248.44%642620100.55010000022042
__Joel Ward (WIL)X0161.54%2678000.38000000022
__Joel Ward (BRI)X3139.47%381912100.62010000022
Micheal HaleyX2143.14%512920000.46010351200141
Eric FehrX2042.86%701821000.372110110150200
Jan Mursak (R)X0164.71%172613000.47000011200121
Justin FontaineX3035.71%1478001.22000000000301
Jeremy CollitonX1054.57%8211217000.31151110052013
Ty WishartX000.00%02136000.220000000381001
Jeff TaffeX0052.96%25376000.34031130011100
Mark KaticX000.00%01334000.190001101580000
Tony Romano (R)X2063.64%12160000.5500000001412101
Trevor GilliesX1042.86%9895000.35002110000010
Brett Festerling (TOT)X100.00%01027000.170000101360010
__Brett Festerling (MAN)X100.00%0725000.160000101360
__Brett Festerling (BRI)X000.00%032000.410000001360
Patrick EavesX1058.97%3968000.49110002300010
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X000.00%01533000.12000100022000
__Ben Hutton (UTI)X000.00%01329000.12000100022
__Ben Hutton (BRI)X000.00%024000.16000000022
Mark StuartX010.00%01626000.10003050066000
Johan Harju (R)X010.00%001001.82000000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X010.00%0910000.09000000011100
__Nikita Tryamkin (UTI)X000.00%065000.06000000011
__Nikita Tryamkin (BRI)X010.00%035000.14000000011
Brandon Segal (TOT)X000.00%374000.13000110044000
__Brandon Segal (WIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Brandon Segal (BRI)X000.00%374000.13000110044
Kris Fredheim (R)X000.00%001000.17000000011000
Doug JanikX000.00%01031000.02001110022000
Harry Young (R)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
Justin MercierX0050.00%804000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen45231390.9362.08273560951496827320.6744645131062
Joe Fallon145620.9322.278180131457280010.50021344220

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Condra (R)X59202444-41155989222591279.01%32123320.90810181888000130
Tomas MarcinkoX58192544-410535143109261681317.28%21117020.1771017167400016
Matt ReadX59102434743158590159331066.29%41116519.752911971000021
Brandon Kozun (R)X5914193321405160161451028.70%33108418.376915148300000
Dan SextonX59111829-111356196190581055.79%35104817.77314314000145
Viktor TikhonovX5981624-13610798113230936.06%26112219.02279671101126
Mark LetestuX5991322-1320798013428716.72%1584214.27325560000021
Zach HamillX4571219746101159610533606.67%2482218.2700005000258
John Moore (R)X5961319-139536688327407.23%49109818.61437119400007
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X51791665546407832528.97%1667413.21000011000049
__Logan Shaw (CHA)X47791665545367329529.59%1661813.1400008000045
__Logan Shaw (MAN)X4000000145300.00%05614.020000300004
Christian FolinX594121616057976221356.45%72120220.37112137000272
Jeff PetryX5911516-77537866924491.45%56125521.27055569011157
Patrick DwyerX588715-1040635972245111.11%1581514.0500000011155
Randy Jones (TOT)X54111121055241007543391.33%71131724.38000381000259
__Randy Jones (BRI)X5211112105522987543381.33%71128424.70000381000259
__Randy Jones (MAN)X2000000220010.00%03216.170000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X5834722076325724485.26%215499.470000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHA)X5634720070315724485.26%215339.510000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X2000020610000.00%0168.190000000000
Matt TaorminaX56077-1551441359110.00%2974213.2402224900007
Ryan GarlockX52325-3003532339209.09%94358.3700001000112
Éric Gélinas (R)X3713428047603513212.86%3875620.43000015000057
Jon DiSalvatoreX19213-10024201221016.67%225613.460000100000
Fredrik SjostromX41112-320222319485.26%43558.650000100008
Kyle KlubertanzX250220003115120.00%81877.4600000000021
Frederic St. DenisX59022-34010105684715230.00%65115819.63000016000059
Kenndal McArdle (R)X16011-22012115150.00%31358.4200000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Condra (R)X3251.47%684919000.71291000086623
Tomas MarcinkoX4253.92%12132818000.75001150000542
Matt ReadX0049.27%2743719000.58490030074154
Brandon Kozun (R)X6246.75%773519000.61010000140132
Dan SextonX4154.24%594825000.550000101100123
Viktor TikhonovX1250.00%702913000.435810100114031
Mark LetestuX2052.55%5102212000.52350000043002
Zach HamillX4052.58%6581720100.46000201100102
John Moore (R)X100.00%03624000.350000100142101
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X3249.30%142814000.480510000144012
__Logan Shaw (CHA)X3249.29%140813000.520510000144
__Logan Shaw (MAN)X0050.00%201000.000000000144
Christian FolinX000.00%01543000.27000000120021
Jeff PetryX000.00%02629000.250000100446001
Patrick DwyerX0053.66%412221100.37000000011210
Randy Jones (TOT)X000.00%02234000.180000100232000
__Randy Jones (BRI)X000.00%02231000.190000100232
__Randy Jones (MAN)X000.00%003000.000000000232
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0256.25%16229000.25390000000001
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHA)X0256.25%16229000.26390000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%0518000.1900100005616000
Ryan GarlockX0060.93%15176000.23000000000000
Éric Gélinas (R)X000.00%0317000.11000000000000
Jon DiSalvatoreX0043.48%9224000.23000000011000
Fredrik SjostromX0047.06%1716000.11000000022001
Kyle KlubertanzX000.00%001000.21000000055000
Frederic St. DenisX000.00%0938000.0300200005917000
Kenndal McArdle (R)X0033.33%322000.15000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Paul Dainton (R)11000.9661.00600012918000.000012100
Sebastien Centomo2313530.9411.8813420042713428100.813162137570
Eddie Lack37181720.9322.23218121811192615430.438163720736

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic Dowd (R)X58173956-68087130186581209.14%24121921.018223021117000015
Beau Bennett (R)X57262349-5175110712406313610.83%32112819.791212242310900000
Nikolai ZherdevX581415292235786017043938.24%23100117.2565111493011249
Roman HorakX58169251755264114317514.04%1475813.08437846000149
Seth Griffith (R)X585202521005766148631003.38%1398416.9706649100000
Nick Shore (R)X5016723-41555578137357611.68%1791418.276410148500004
Luca SbisaX5831821-23151271017632393.95%123150225.903698130011070
Joakim NordstromX53812201055569110143797.92%3190117.0001103000266
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5871017595799512433635.65%2499617.17134774000226
Jim SlaterX556915-165251137412039765.00%2279414.432242900004
Tim Erixon (R)X5821315-62024312618217.69%3680513.891782131000125
Andy Andreoff (R)X3531013318052376422434.69%959617.040000000003
Dylan Olsen (R)X5829114342058796423323.13%55115019.82022179000046
Daniel WinnikX44279-32014335827243.45%124289.7301105000127
Brandon Manning (R)X5734762810921027626283.95%73121621.33202230101470
Brad RichardsonX242574401817247128.33%112339.7100001000010
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X49167-5201057665818221.72%62100720.55011148000040
Vladimir SobotkaX322351202424265257.69%1036111.280000000019
Paul Postma (R)X5805592030492313200.00%3260610.4500001000011
Justin FalkX581235802446241084.17%3777113.290000400004
Colin StuartX81013004461416.67%1789.780000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic Dowd (R)X1248.68%13642234000.92020001100345
Beau Bennett (R)X5153.41%884319010.87040100360405
Nikolai ZherdevX2243.84%1465011000.58381000066042
Roman HorakX5254.21%2733118210.660110000157215
Seth Griffith (R)X2035.42%483512000.51020000061001
Nick Shore (R)X3257.89%3422111000.50000013300311
Luca SbisaX100.00%12353000.280001001240020
Joakim NordstromX1048.72%392421100.44140010022121
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1153.24%6012519000.341200100207122
Jim SlaterX2052.19%2281415000.38161220066101
Tim Erixon (R)X100.00%0822000.370000000141000
Andy Andreoff (R)X1148.15%271013000.44000000140001
Dylan Olsen (R)X020.00%01532000.19001120055000
Daniel WinnikX1033.33%42116000.4200000001715011
Brandon Manning (R)X000.00%01849000.12001100022001
Brad RichardsonX0054.55%1114000.60000000000100
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X100.00%0737000.14001100099000
Vladimir SobotkaX0166.67%2446000.28000000033001
Paul Postma (R)X000.00%0812000.1700000005824000
Justin FalkX000.00%01016000.0800000002222000
Colin StuartX0050.00%212000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft52120.9551.55309008176109010.5717525220
Antero Niittymaki44231740.9342.19266221971476801110.647174414981
Chad Johnson94410.9362.195490020311170010.8005919301

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard Panik (R)X56212344-829510372245851458.57%30116920.87612181381000197
Joonas Kemppainen (R)X562118390208281247661478.50%30105418.83581314821018102
Jonas BrodinX5682230-3406511517276734.65%106152827.285101511910004132
Rostislav OleszX56101727-512106196175541135.71%42110219.6858136810004105
J.T. Brown (R)X56138212391510364187631376.95%3186615.4611241800000
Michael Bournival (R)X564141821355674156571132.56%1380914.4511218000125
Luke Witkowski (R)X5611718526087799745421.03%77117320.95112260000070
Nick BoyntonX5641115-89630132948730354.60%82138524.744485900002103
Linus KlasenX509514-14034509529619.47%1760712.13224359000019
Andrew JoudreyX39481233210385537133010.81%1559715.320000200017
Andre DeveauxX56651137230945147133012.77%1876913.740000100001
Matt Marshall (R)X39369-625554185216305.77%746812.00011249000142
Alex BerryX56279-8604030306186.67%75409.6415616700000
Alex HenryX561895391569744624342.17%79116020.71000059011188
Adam MairX40358010660676527122411.11%1160815.200000200001
Casey Cizikas (R)X3317802039568717511.15%2253416.1900000011129
Andrew KozekX4516738050496614421.52%1369015.340000200005
Anthony Aiello (R)X39123-6100243321514.76%2453213.6400002000028
Ben MaxwellX17033-6001599440.00%21599.350110200006
Alex GrantX17202-316105971128.57%720912.270000000003
Anton KlementyevX56011-72410143587100.00%4070812.640000100007
Aaron Ness (R)X17000120265320.00%101408.2400003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard Panik (R)X5252.33%867335000.756110103300270
Joonas Kemppainen (R)X1254.77%1995321200.742120000620225
Jonas BrodinX120.00%05244000.391200001160024
Rostislav OleszX1040.12%3243626000.492120200011122
J.T. Brown (R)X1038.71%313920000.48060210065122
Michael Bournival (R)X0050.28%5294315000.45130101100000
Luke Witkowski (R)X000.00%02928000.312200000401110
Nick BoyntonX120.00%01432000.2211114001612100
Linus KlasenX2055.77%523016000.46000000055202
Andrew JoudreyX0155.09%521210000.40000020000010
Andre DeveauxX2159.38%32010000.29004020011001
Matt Marshall (R)X0141.18%1795000.38000000000003
Alex BerryX0040.63%19227000.33000000044000
Alex HenryX000.00%0648000.161101200144000
Adam MairX1053.22%699210000.26005340120001
Casey Cizikas (R)X0052.53%4341213000.301100000175001
Andrew KozekX0047.06%34621000.20000000000000
Anthony Aiello (R)X010.00%0017000.11000000000000
Ben MaxwellX0042.86%733000.380000000171000
Alex GrantX000.00%015000.19000110033000
Anton KlementyevX000.00%0313000.0300002005614000
Aaron Ness (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge45181970.9242.542644221121466901420.644454412783
Jeremy Smith (R)123900.9112.877110034380224201.0005120110
Pat Nagle (R)20000.8685.12590053823000.0000044000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philippe DupuisX55191938-26325110661533910012.42%25105319.1571219158600001
Mike BrownX5516173351004010275150417910.67%1176813.9688161061101946
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X551216286206266194501136.19%32106419.350338701016135
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X59322254113551291179938463.03%83146924.901674960000102
__Ben Lovejoy (SNJ)X35313168643069704717266.38%5387124.87145369000071
__Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X24099-4492560475221200.00%3059824.93022127000031
Jeff TambelliniX551011214100804916352956.13%2284315.3332576900023
Alex ChiassonX4081321255363211236707.14%1655613.8904433100000
Shawn MatthiasX3651621-26545627615045913.33%2776621.28224640011181
Rod Pelley (TOT)X381091934230726210828609.26%1972519.0800004011048
__Rod Pelley (SNJ)X2000000212000.00%03216.030000300000
__Rod Pelley (TOR)X361091934230706110628609.43%1969319.2500001011048
Greg MauldinX3710818512063624092225.00%1663317.10268451000247
Theo PeckhamX5521618128925114806223293.23%68118321.5112341020115121
Brad MillsX55781560044327418429.46%1058210.58000232000035
Carter Ashton (R)X557815500446310324416.80%1662111.290000000000
Mike DucoX55661263410756056143410.71%771713.0410114000349
Tom PyattX223710-34038306617484.55%840318.32224938000238
Nicolas Deschamps (R)X371910021547315712311.75%1049513.390000000000
Mike KomisarekX503699733594825213225.77%51106021.20202553000031
Brett PalinX31088109510341512160.00%2357118.4100003000053
Stephen Johns (R)X390880191562747930370.00%4395024.35011010000258
Mark MiteraX46077-214023363414100.00%4472715.8100000000152
Matthew DumbaX1915610014313219183.13%2342522.37145240000053
Keith SeabrookX36066245548523512190.00%2778921.91022265000083
Jordin TootooX1232524019522131813.64%5988.210000000001
Jaroslav SvobodaX5531464046446717364.48%105079.210110700001
Vladimir MihalikX30022380233618870.00%2044914.9700002700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philippe DupuisX2245.98%872630000.72000500210144
Mike BrownX1257.14%212910000.861141432200223
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1148.81%844426000.53240001100231
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X110.00%03448100.340022700371022
__Ben Lovejoy (SNJ)X110.00%01829100.370022200371
__Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X000.00%01619000.300000500371
Jeff TambelliniX2158.33%363815000.503140000033021
Alex ChiassonX1157.63%59329000.76130100022111
Shawn MatthiasX1151.96%10722614000.55030360044011
Rod Pelley (TOT)X2157.94%1261316000.52002310011101
__Rod Pelley (SNJ)X000.00%300000.00000000011
__Rod Pelley (TOR)X2159.35%1231316000.55002310011
Greg MauldinX1037.37%47146000.57050000043111
Theo PeckhamX100.00%01928000.300020301310000
Brad MillsX1251.00%100105000.52000000021001
Carter Ashton (R)X1046.48%2841611010.480100000268102
Mike DucoX0057.89%1989000.33000200077202
Tom PyattX1051.89%3181111000.50160000000010
Nicolas Deschamps (R)X0045.09%530313000.40000010051000
Mike KomisarekX100.00%01836000.17001240011110
Brett PalinX000.00%0213000.28001000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%01937000.170121000331000
Mark MiteraX000.00%0320000.190000001240000
Matthew DumbaX000.00%0117000.280000002100010
Keith SeabrookX000.00%0616000.15000100000001
Jordin TootooX10100.00%162001.02000001300100
Jaroslav SvobodaX0045.45%11127000.16010000011000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%068000.09000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas (R)32000.9371.861610057948001.0003253100
Drew MacIntyre532022110.9282.393207201281770987300.725515321531

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dane ByersX4382230-53515726311535766.96%1788520.595101510712021082
Liam ReddoxX53141428-10155797217345758.09%28102119.263691587000113
Kory NagyX53111627-38935107107166521046.63%29101419.131784540004101
Mark ArcobelloX53121325-8119551284912560889.60%1890717.1277141066000032
Taylor ChorneyX5341822-11121026867448365.41%46106820.15448564000395
Zach SillX538715-16325101669620598.33%2075514.2420221100001
Evan BropheyX36691545535447222428.33%1047913.29246420000332
Anton BelovX5341115-320791057822345.13%85146127.574598960003154
Dalton ProutX5341115-1752579827235375.56%64131824.873477950001131
Mathieu TousignantX426612-9175475010530725.71%1253512.74448522000332
Chris ThorburnX525712-74430697150152810.00%3284416.2313426500001
Tanner House (R)X22437-20016284214269.52%1031914.5100002000030
Corey Locke (TOT)X52336-82026466019445.00%1560211.5700002000547
__Corey Locke (GRA)X41325-72025415615385.36%1350512.3300002000434
__Corey Locke (BAK)X11011-100154460.00%2978.7800000000113
Alex Plante (R)X50066-988407066316160.00%5197619.52033358022081
Matt WatkinsX252130952124248208.33%528711.4700003000216
Greg AmadioX52022-31352435201290.00%3070213.4900000000034
Ryan Schnell (R)X25101-3100251443825.00%51947.770000000003
Krystofer BarchX42011-711536534322290.00%1657013.5600006000125
Colten Teubert (R)X53011-8301051502710120.00%3274013.9700001300009
Patrick CoulombeX1000000010100.00%122.280000000000
Stefan Schneider (R) (TOT)X6000-155356130.00%29415.740000300000
__Stefan Schneider (UTI)X6000-155356130.00%29415.740000300000
Hugh JessimanX23000080121510330.00%31627.020000000000
Matt WalkerX42000-300362010.00%102295.460000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dane ByersX0154.65%864114000.683120120140024
Liam ReddoxX4348.75%803620000.55250011100242
Kory NagyX2447.76%7143320000.534121151100243
Mark ArcobelloX0343.24%372513000.55003440032042
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%02536000.41000020074111
Zach SillX1148.45%971913000.40013021100100
Evan BropheyX1054.20%262117000.63140010011101
Anton BelovX000.00%01845000.21010000120003
Dalton ProutX100.00%02245000.230131102180101
Mathieu TousignantX0046.46%2542913000.452400100145100
Chris ThorburnX0247.37%19912000.28123030130012
Tanner House (R)X0062.50%32116000.440000000208100
Corey Locke (TOT)X0046.38%69157000.200000001180001
__Corey Locke (GRA)X0050.00%42117000.200000001180
__Corey Locke (BAK)X0040.74%2740000.210000001180
Alex Plante (R)X000.00%0325000.1200404005010000
Matt WatkinsX0062.50%2493000.21010100044000
Greg AmadioX000.00%0012000.060001000499000
Ryan Schnell (R)X00100.00%210000.10000000000000
Krystofer BarchX0061.90%21104000.040100100397000
Colten Teubert (R)X000.00%0814000.0300110005325000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan Schneider (R) (TOT)X000.00%004000.0000010003214000
__Stefan Schneider (UTI)X000.00%004000.0000010003214
Hugh JessimanX000.00%115000.0000000001111000
Matt WalkerX000.00%023000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard50212720.9222.522974401251603924330.85441503953
Gustaf Wesslau51110.9292.692672012170101000.80010350200

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew Shore (R) (TOT)X6018375507594120238711377.56%31126421.066202613116000124
__Drew Shore (CHA)X2791625500306488295310.23%1055220.434812542000124
__Drew Shore (SPR)X3392130-575645615042846.00%2171221.582121487400000
James Wright (R)X602331541380951012166314410.65%34112918.82810181810500000
Riley Nash (R)X60192746-11156883223961498.52%29136022.666121817122000140
Jack Combs (R)X601623391455425517136979.36%1391215.20371045800000
Ondrej Roman (R)X601222341018101077813946958.63%30109018.16145692011026
Mark SantorelliX60151530344101127615857949.49%41117419.573691011100005
Alex PetrovicX515232871715132828934345.62%59117723.08591411115000144
Tim KennedyX5613922700394516463987.93%972813.010000000000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X45517221255446048242510.42%4890320.06224686000028
Blair BettsX609112057550889929529.09%2291815.31303336000142
Andy GreeneX6021618-30021856522223.08%85119019.8324637500008
Jesse WinchesterX6049132115108414314309.30%2369811.630000100003
Mike WeaverX60391230046827636273.95%74123620.60112379000026
Michael CarusoX601910111593694520202.22%57102917.15101112000016
Nolan YonkmanX541679220124946023221.67%58108620.1100008000035
Scott Timmins (R)X60336-50022546419384.69%95729.5400009000124
Jed OrtmeyerX4124602031187816432.56%94039.840000700001
Nigel DawesX45246-72026247319282.74%73838.520000800002
Adam Comrie (R)X46156-56024433315153.03%2355412.0411225600003
Victor Rask (R)X5112-70029132137.69%110921.8511211700001
Anthony Luciani (R)X910100085275123.70%4839.170000100000
Nathan PaetschX1000000000000.00%022.200000000000
Richard PetiotX700031010596130.00%110314.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew Shore (R) (TOT)X4147.55%14685522000.87000100150357
__Drew Shore (CHA)X2150.09%5832015000.91000000150
__Drew Shore (SPR)X2045.88%885357000.84000100150
James Wright (R)X4450.00%11503020010.96560000140326
Riley Nash (R)X4252.68%1125726100.68090010140313
Jack Combs (R)X4274.07%273726000.86490011100320
Ondrej Roman (R)X1339.47%382422000.62002000022214
Mark SantorelliX4039.19%742927000.51000021100131
Alex PetrovicX200.00%04234000.48330031100130
Tim KennedyX1042.86%284212010.60000000011102
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100.00%12232000.49170010140111
Blair BettsX3156.34%6231323000.44000010052003
Andy GreeneX100.00%01830000.30010000120001
Jesse WinchesterX3050.81%185310000.370000100439112
Mike WeaverX000.00%01829000.190000000151011
Michael CarusoX000.00%01229000.1900010001910000
Nolan YonkmanX000.00%11645100.130000000289010
Scott Timmins (R)X0052.17%184710000.21000000044000
Jed OrtmeyerX1045.45%11105000.300000000141000
Nigel DawesX0042.86%7184000.310000000184110
Adam Comrie (R)X000.00%01414000.22000000000000
Victor Rask (R)X0153.45%11622000.37010000033000
Anthony Luciani (R)X0066.67%340000.24000000000000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Richard PetiotX000.00%004000.00000020000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster (R)116400.9401.915980019319172100.8336951210
Leland Irving51341330.9401.95304722991647900100.690295191475

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX54192039415155186172439011.05%35102018.8875121281000163
Dwight KingX5072330-155296914145954.96%2889817.96246347000045
Ben EagerX55111526-443259866157491067.01%2483615.2003366900000
Cal O'ReillyX555212620018609733665.15%860711.0411314773000113
Keven Veilleux (R)X5571825178501345813551815.19%2381414.8008836900003
Adam HallX55101222-938207411416844845.95%34109819.964711767000255
Adam McQuaidX5510112171356517710188363011.36%69135524.6483111299000058
Nick PetersenX5591221-884409156210831124.29%2695817.430000200000
Kurtis FosterX5571320520205010910942416.42%73139725.4041510103000279
Igor RadulovX558816-420414411228567.14%966912.1722444300008
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1741014-22027406514346.15%838322.52145728101531
__Brayden Schenn (SNJ)X1741014-22027406514346.15%838322.52145728101531
Robert BortuzzoX5121113-910765109748541442.35%60107921.15000150000142
Matt LashoffX5511213-66033895834261.72%69121822.15134368000052
Matt NietoX136612-1757217619477.89%727220.92235424000212
Steve BernierX555712-3141060717318446.85%2292816.8700000000038
Steven PinizzottoX55639620583457143710.53%85379.760000200000
Trent HunterX55369-6121053516516524.62%1772213.120000300000
Spencer Bennett (R) (TOT)X38426475413633142512.12%843611.4700013000212
__Spencer Bennett (BRI)X1221310017171941210.53%216914.080000000015
__Spencer Bennett (WIL)X26213375241914101314.29%626710.270001300018
Rob DavisonX55044-78043482414190.00%3881714.8500004000026
Matt SmabyX412300012762116.67%48420.951011700000
Travis RamseyX55033-516065524214110.00%5281814.8800001000005
Brian McGrattanX3000000940130.00%1278.930000000000
Zack StortiniX60000001011000.00%1559.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3146.46%2542514000.773132100022350
Dwight KingX0047.04%7442616000.673100100140032
Ben EagerX3137.21%433115000.624632000113322
Cal O'ReillyX1050.70%286279000.864180000077002
Keven Veilleux (R)X2149.89%4732520000.613103430130203
Adam HallX0156.15%11632417000.40002200072111
Adam McQuaidX310.00%02056100.31004450011102
Nick PetersenX2140.00%654416000.44003231100012
Kurtis FosterX200.00%03545000.29000220033021
Igor RadulovX0373.91%231712000.4811000001615003
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1052.43%45293000.73130000033101
__Brayden Schenn (SNJ)X1052.43%45293000.73130000033
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%02431000.24006250000012
Matt LashoffX000.00%0732000.21000000180000
Matt NietoX1152.94%17176100.88020101300102
Steve BernierX0038.89%541415000.263302000144100
Steven PinizzottoX1250.00%10128000.34490000066010
Trent HunterX0048.00%25712000.25001100033101
Spencer Bennett (R) (TOT)X1050.00%14103000.28000100000000
__Spencer Bennett (BRI)X1060.00%552000.36000000000
__Spencer Bennett (WIL)X0044.44%951000.22000100000
Rob DavisonX000.00%0422000.1000000005516000
Matt SmabyX000.00%001000.72000001100010
Travis RamseyX000.00%0629000.070000001550000
Brian McGrattanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack StortiniX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York (R)74210.9451.524350011201122000.54511713310
Cedrick Desjardins37211330.9342.29223020851288689400.686353617543
Mike McKenna132270.9282.317270028387214000.640251225221

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX563032625201086542678115711.24%34124222.1911142520940005108
Mike SantorelliX572232543140771191967914511.22%23125622.0311162718960003106
Chuck KobasewX5713203361951026213236759.85%25111819.625111679600006
Stephane Da CostaX571217291326105098181441266.63%2296416.91314565000546
Mike HoeffelX571315281025511872188561196.91%2897917.18145676101647
Brian LeeX5391928-464309810314572486.21%95140426.4966121193011197
Jonathon BlumX4802020-36062879644490.00%80130227.130776850110101
Ruslan FedotenkoX577121912220103667221489.72%2991616.0725737600000
Andreas Thuresson (R)X57113145120893111537719.57%75479.6000000000142
Teemu LaaksoX5721214176820106728030312.50%61115620.27202469000068
Jonathan CheechooX5776131295555611130656.31%1572512.720003800000
Kevin HendersonX5775124355103518625568.14%1871612.570000400001
Mike LundinX5711112167542775330281.89%63120921.20112373000189
Nick DodgeX572810310045678236582.44%2472012.64000013000117
Kevin MontgomeryX57077931560423315130.00%3080114.0500003000033
Toby PetersenX572355002938439194.65%144778.360000000000
Brett MacLean (R)X5705568047326729340.00%55259.2100001000033
Victor BartleyX4013468025452613123.85%2455413.860000400003
Colby Robak (R)X2802251202242231190.00%2551818.52000123000021
Guillaume DesbiensX1000000010010.00%01312.570000000003
Nate ProsserX2000200010000.00%22813.850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX7651.47%2726423121.001110110011765
Mike SantorelliX5153.13%16604819110.866110002400535
Chuck KobasewX5155.56%631620000.591300101170143
Stephane Da CostaX1044.55%6422723000.60241012200322
Mike HoeffelX1262.79%433115000.57280010011314
Brian LeeX02100.00%14251000.40003121100122
Jonathon BlumX000.00%03643000.310100000153010
Ruslan FedotenkoX3037.50%40317000.41020000270002
Andreas Thuresson (R)X1338.24%34137010.51000001100122
Teemu LaaksoX100.00%02239000.240010302150001
Jonathan CheechooX3133.33%483310000.36000010044003
Kevin HendersonX0057.14%21168000.34000011100021
Mike LundinX000.00%01241000.201100101540000
Nick DodgeX1043.90%287108000.280000000304000
Kevin MontgomeryX000.00%0518000.170010000577001
Toby PetersenX1042.59%16214100.2100000005018110
Brett MacLean (R)X0045.45%11183000.190000001570011
Victor BartleyX000.00%0610000.1402000001010010
Colby Robak (R)X000.00%0118000.08000000000000
Guillaume DesbiensX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nate ProsserX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec50291190.9421.87301921941615824220.721434989105
Henrik Karlsson86110.9262.324662018243143000.3333849210

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar Lindberg (R)X53123749-6411582108208861465.77%22110020.76518231075101232
Kyle CliffordX47161834-784501126218351928.74%2292319.6459141150101111
Jayson Megna (R)X55201333-1110105084131489515.27%36116921.2694131158000054
Derek DorsettX55161531-1488501206117254809.30%2694817.2311718177300000
Yan StastnyX5571825-1375289613640955.15%24103518.824711756000338
Billy RyanX551211230100245916157947.45%1982214.950000000002
Stephane VeilleuxX55101121-180718513740877.30%2488216.04325628011688
Tom KostopoulosX5581220-121075513468165511024.85%2497717.77246556000233
Chris SummersX5531518410070705222205.77%81115921.07268682011058
Dylan McIlrath (R)X55315183371564755521205.45%62113520.642911481000059
John ErskineX5521012-125535156886023293.33%95129923.62112251000187
Sean CollinsX5211011-145513854115182.44%79124924.02011348011390
Josh GreenX556410-120253944162913.64%1757310.4100002011133
Olivier Fortier (R)X55448100135923141917.39%85019.1100005000024
Craig AdamsX55246-27546553616275.56%1968412.430000200001
Paul MaraX47156-1279355551171055.88%4763913.590000400003
Mike BrennanX55044-10311567513215120.00%4486815.780000100001
Jon RheaultX81121005843125.00%2627.710000100000
Spencer Abbot (R)X2011-200032200.00%24221.230000000001
Jyri Niemi (R)X5501100010176230.00%133396.1600002000017
Ivan VishnevskiyX3000000000000.00%0165.350000000003
Cody AlmondX8000-12010126160.00%09712.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar Lindberg (R)X3349.06%13336914000.89120120032143
Kyle CliffordX2150.00%68386100.74021540011330
Jayson Megna (R)X1250.96%1572921010.56381100022231
Derek DorsettX2036.36%333710010.65004240051204
Yan StastnyX3049.93%6772616000.48001000061032
Billy RyanX1342.97%3774410000.56000000170023
Stephane VeilleuxX3240.00%253618000.48180002200023
Tom KostopoulosX0059.52%423518000.410122701230211
Chris SummersX010.00%0837000.31000000063000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000.00%0527000.32001020062100
John ErskineX000.00%02257000.180012400158021
Sean CollinsX000.00%0437100.18000100000010
Josh GreenX2150.00%12135000.35000000055110
Olivier Fortier (R)X2146.25%160811000.320000000155001
Craig AdamsX0040.74%2754000.1800001002813000
Paul MaraX000.00%0127000.19002230091000
Mike BrennanX000.00%0222000.0900021005510000
Jon RheaultX010.00%000000.65000000000001
Spencer Abbot (R)X0057.78%4520000.47000000000000
Jyri Niemi (R)X000.00%014000.0600000004747000
Ivan VishnevskiyX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Cody AlmondX0046.15%5201000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius (R)2471240.9332.2314262053790435010.545112322541
Nathan Lawson32151520.9202.51191541801001545230.667123223612

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler McNeely (R) (TOT)X561934534612512591220691238.64%30102018.2188161361000123
__Tyler McNeely (BRI)X3913284154115826215949918.18%2070418.06571294500003
__Tyler McNeely (GRA)X176612-1201043296120329.84%1031618.56314415000120
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X58103242-7311564106213721284.69%25118220.38212141365000260
__Brayden Point (SNJ)X5112-1002720855.00%29418.751011300007
__Brayden Point (BAK)X11134-44011274515412.22%724222.00011114000223
__Brayden Point (GRA)X4282836-22715517214849825.41%1684620.15111121149000030
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X41162036-320449617034829.41%1885520.864711838011579
__Artem Anisimov (BAK)X2691928120307711622567.76%1458422.45279528011553
__Artem Anisimov (GRA)X15718-400141954122612.96%427118.09202310000025
Bryan Little (TOT)X4412223449240988715942857.55%2590920.66411151462000265
__Bryan Little (SNJ)X288172567535585910327527.77%1960121.463912945000151
__Bryan Little (GRA)X16459-217540285615337.14%630819.27123517000114
Max DomiX381313261155495414343779.09%2274519.60437838000020
Sam ReinhartX3691524260484411831567.63%1672220.04145837000130
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X5722123-157534989628412.08%69131423.05281061040002101
__Kyle Cumiskey (SAD)X4821820-117526788227372.44%56110423.012810696000179
__Kyle Cumiskey (GRA)X9033-40082014140.00%1321023.2800008000122
Matt MartinX5613821-562401157618255867.14%2995917.12314537000380
Chris ConnerX569918-200456013738836.57%2878814.07415638000021
Travis EhrhardtX5611617-310850121859835431.02%65122021.78044352000185
Carson McMillan (R)X48871524041518826599.09%1559312.3610142000000
Martin Marincin (R)X3521315-1113535657234302.78%4784724.20156336000053
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X1711314-320242283254013.25%936921.70415428000019
__Teuvo Teravainen (SNJ)X1711314-320242283254013.25%936921.70415428000019
Justin AbdelkaderX188513-63915343960163313.33%734719.30325522000015
Evgeny GrachevX475813-18433538687221536.94%2163413.4903312100008
Luke Walker (R)X565813-1850201195814333883.50%3586515.45112126000320
Brayden Mcnabb (TOT)X54211134235122937728282.60%66131424.34044496000056
__Brayden Mcnabb (CHA)X4329113215102766220243.23%54106624.78033387000041
__Brayden Mcnabb (GRA)X11022120201715840.00%1224922.5901119000014
Matt Kennedy (R)X564610-46049457523535.33%959610.6500001000023
Mattias Ritola (TOT)X10426-340221430101113.33%519919.92123214000012
__Mattias Ritola (BAK)X10426-340221430101113.33%519919.92123214000012
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X56066-185315131606225290.00%80114520.45011040000158
Derek SmithX40325105514193917217.69%73839.5700003000113
Brent RaedekeX56325-814070635918365.08%2072412.9300004000067
Logan PyettX42055-99533783719170.00%4988421.04011139000165
Chris Tanev (R)X49055-7241045726324270.00%72108722.19022240000067
Jonas AnderssonX18134-50011144413332.27%729116.1411221800001
Joey RyanX29044140212417470.00%2344515.3600008000016
John Lee (R)X47044319532382213120.00%4572715.4600008000041
David UrquhartX3000000100000.00%24615.270000000000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X13000-3215952512200.00%415411.850000100000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (ROC)X13000-3215952512200.00%415411.850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler McNeely (R) (TOT)X2350.50%11114126001.04004100083218
__Tyler McNeely (BRI)X2349.80%7652817001.16002100083
__Tyler McNeely (GRA)X0052.02%346139000.76002000083
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X0050.83%13934917000.715110120260121
__Brayden Point (SNJ)X0050.00%9412000.43110000260
__Brayden Point (BAK)X0052.81%303173000.33000000260
__Brayden Point (GRA)X0050.30%9963112000.854100120260
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X2154.77%7033221010.84160001100226
__Artem Anisimov (BAK)X2154.48%6922212010.96160001100
__Artem Anisimov (GRA)X0072.73%11109000.59000001100
Bryan Little (TOT)X3053.64%7833411010.754110350210310
__Bryan Little (SNJ)X2053.17%758267010.83270250210
__Bryan Little (GRA)X1068.00%2584000.58240100210
Max DomiX1040.68%593321000.704100010031203
Sam ReinhartX3040.63%643514000.67190000210111
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X100.00%02639000.350000100162001
__Kyle Cumiskey (SAD)X100.00%02330000.360000100162
__Kyle Cumiskey (GRA)X000.00%039000.290000000162
Matt MartinX1148.39%623218000.44031070022202
Chris ConnerX2041.03%392110000.4604000001414101
Travis EhrhardtX000.00%03031000.280033400372000
Carson McMillan (R)X0050.94%212155000.51010000022021
Martin Marincin (R)X100.00%0931000.351101000124011
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X2150.00%28238000.76020000021140
__Teuvo Teravainen (SNJ)X2150.00%28238000.76020000021
Justin AbdelkaderX1051.82%303111000.75141111200110
Evgeny GrachevX0149.78%4641110000.41012320092011
Luke Walker (R)X0254.00%502423000.300211200152300
Brayden Mcnabb (TOT)X000.00%01933000.202410000113011
__Brayden Mcnabb (CHA)X000.00%01525000.212310000113
__Brayden Mcnabb (GRA)X000.00%048000.160100000113
Matt Kennedy (R)X0036.67%30109000.3400000001814001
Mattias Ritola (TOT)X0055.00%4072000.60000000000001
__Mattias Ritola (BAK)X0055.00%4072000.60000000000
Mathieu Brodeur (R)X000.00%01932000.1000210005613001
Derek SmithX0056.25%1653000.26000100000000
Brent RaedekeX0149.69%3241317000.1400000002614000
Logan PyettX000.00%0439000.11000100000000
Chris Tanev (R)X000.00%01931000.09000110099000
Jonas AnderssonX0041.67%12143000.28000000000000
Joey RyanX000.00%0410000.18000000000000
John Lee (R)X000.00%0221000.11110100000000
David UrquhartX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X0050.00%463000.00000100011000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (ROC)X0050.00%463000.00000100011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alec Richards (R)36101780.9252.49217000901195747320.531323521753
Jordan Pearce (R)2221180.9163.0412630064764484000.474192135343

American

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey TroppX5726325821311569652157414712.09%26119620.97810181794000026
Matt StajanX5715344922282068131203571047.39%30123721.71512171896000273
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X56201535221957286220621139.09%30110119.6714596300000
Paul SzczechuraX57101929220568513645797.35%2784314.78369670000234
Ryan CraigX57151328123511097166581049.04%26106218.63538970000167
Tim MarksX57712191405156153481464.58%2692016.130000100015
Mark FistricX4731619112365137828034243.75%74106222.59268257000017
Jesse JoensuuX5771017195737213351635.26%3299717.48347770000327
Shane O'BrienX535121798450116848135236.17%99123923.37426780000038
Drew SchiestelX5731316145735138766820344.41%55115520.27101261000059
Marcel Mueller (R)X49781520046338224378.54%1364613.1803323200000
Jerome Samson (R)X474101460021399726534.12%1353311.3400003000028
Brian SutherbyX3831013317531345811315.17%948612.800000000009
Boris ValabikX441896251599613211213.13%5077417.60145671000151
Matt KeithX33707155242345172115.56%72958.930000100004
Mark MathesonX570778181024595327260.00%4290415.87011118000148
Matt GenerousX3915652037413810202.63%2966517.050000100005
Ben GuiteX29134-20014162711183.70%92528.680000100002
Jake TaylorX5104431915581067324220.00%78112021.96000048000057
Keith AucoinX22213-300717247178.33%52029.180000000000
Raymond SawadaX18101-400127249144.17%31618.950000100000
Dave SpinaX39011-5001527196100.00%53589.170000300000
Joe Stejskal (R)X5000000000000.00%1336.620000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey TroppX4244.95%1094523200.978132010510541
Matt StajanX7053.28%16464227100.79121211100324
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X5343.43%995017000.64001000360316
Paul SzczechuraX3249.85%3333216000.697120001100002
Ryan CraigX1452.55%6852325000.53150010180137
Tim MarksX2043.90%413316000.410000000163111
Mark FistricX100.00%01938000.360032700162001
Jesse JoensuuX1045.00%402318000.34291001100201
Shane O'BrienX110.00%02738000.27004330130103
Drew SchiestelX000.00%01742000.28003220061100
Marcel Mueller (R)X1045.45%3388000.46140000000123
Jerome Samson (R)X1068.75%16179000.530000000101011
Brian SutherbyX1080.00%10813000.530000100126001
Boris ValabikX000.00%0722000.230011100284010
Matt KeithX0251.19%84112000.47000102200121
Mark MathesonX000.00%0644000.150010100574000
Matt GenerousX000.00%0325000.18000000000000
Ben GuiteX1054.69%6433000.32000000051000
Jake TaylorX000.00%01637000.07001110054000
Keith AucoinX000.00%144100.30000000000000
Raymond SawadaX000.00%154000.12000000000000
Dave SpinaX0080.00%587000.0600000003823000
Joe Stejskal (R)X000.00%011000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc Cheverie (R)4028930.9481.74245021711355774300.66733401710123
Mike Brodeur179530.9411.9710382034581369140.636111740360

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter ReginX5818244211555887186601129.68%23113419.55681477900001
Shane Prince (R)X58182442620611261744810110.34%36119620.6369151479000139
Lennart PetrellX58142640-1013584138180471057.78%36120020.69510151176000237
Ryan Dzingel (R)X57181735-516101079319255949.38%24116020.36358666000535
Nikita FilatovX58112435-1217153169204621335.39%16111119.1651217127500002
Colin GreeningX581022321209474206501244.85%28113019.4926897800000
Chris Wideman (R)X5881927-7101063908718359.20%76129822.39771410102000140
Dustin JeffreyX5899182552911612254807.38%25104818.0600001000011
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X3541418-310068477426225.41%5373520.9935895800000
Viktor StalbergX5810616-380865513240877.58%1876113.120000200000
Antti MiettinenX5841115-29536617729605.19%1473012.5901111400000
Colby ArmstrongX58437-14050347119375.63%74848.350000100000
Jared CowenX58167-143210122835631191.79%82124121.40101252000037
Jeff WoywitkaX5806632045855628190.00%55126221.76000052000141
Mark Borowiecki (R)X55235680554325798.00%3662911.440000200005
Kent HuskinsX5823540027904728174.26%63110419.03000012000040
Mike CommodoreX171450953813911111.11%423914.0311223500001
Ryan Stoa (R)X58134-112105128308193.33%84908.4400000000239
Zack FitzGeraldX580220120571622780.00%405699.810000000002
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X4000-100713450.00%2389.470000000000
Brendon Nash (R)X6000-200201000.00%1304.940000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter ReginX6042.11%573220000.74000011100215
Shane Prince (R)X5248.90%9982223000.70250000032243
Lennart PetrellX1156.00%12593126000.672120100063133
Ryan Dzingel (R)X3340.78%1032414200.60111011100043
Nikita FilatovX1243.94%663818000.63000030130213
Colin GreeningX1247.62%634018000.57000000120033
Chris Wideman (R)X400.00%02351000.42001010032113
Dustin JeffreyX4151.85%5403722000.345111000055111
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X110.00%02530000.49000000000001
Viktor StalbergX0359.52%422420000.424120000011211
Antti MiettinenX1044.00%252415000.410000100101003
Colby ArmstrongX0034.38%321211000.29000000066000
Jared CowenX000.00%01247000.110011000476100
Jeff WoywitkaX000.00%01041000.1000000005810001
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000.00%0018000.16000000022011
Kent HuskinsX000.00%01137100.090000000377000
Mike CommodoreX010.00%036000.420000102160002
Ryan Stoa (R)X0046.15%2617000.1600002003019001
Zack FitzGeraldX000.00%0026000.0700000005810000
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X000.00%020000.00000000000000
Brendon Nash (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey MacDonald40231340.9461.84237840731353730510.6672739191583
Peter Mannino2110530.9332.1711632042629361220.667121939502

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Beck (R)X591821396155856018332919.84%31102717.40613191480112143
Blake GeoffrionX5216183472556977181691138.84%2399219.0768141058011256
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X391114258175875812231939.02%1591923.5555101056101496
__Bryan Bickell (SNJ)X391114258175875812231939.02%1591923.5555101056101496
Matt KassianX421081834115845215038816.67%1474117.65314448101233
Jordan CaronX59810187215886412634716.35%26100917.0920266200009
Rob HiseyX5951116-4200724512838663.91%1771312.0800001000013
Alec MartinezX542141611115671009839462.04%66131224.292244690111100
Trent WhitfiledX546915-32810515610730615.61%1875914.05123112000251
Jay HarrisonX5921315-6812583967026322.86%74132122.381234850111110
Joey CrabbX5968141141068868820716.82%1789215.11000015000051
Matt GilroyX463710610022624521166.67%7499821.69123326011090
Sven Baertschi (R)X12369-30014133916377.69%627322.79000325011119
Ryan Flynn (R)X597180161054565993211.86%1573912.520000100000
Cory SarichX59066-85010102603419270.00%57106618.07022061000176
Steven KampferX180443009186240.00%1128215.660000300000
Cody WildX561237451577461812145.56%3266111.8000013000122
Julien Cayer (R) (TOT)X1503326019119960.00%315110.050000400001
__Julien Cayer (GRA)X1503326019119960.00%315110.050000400001
Peter LeBlanc (R)X39033-4001634207170.00%63188.140000100002
David RundbladX5022000365160.00%710621.1301103000010
Chris TerryX1202220021012470.00%114011.670000000000
Kelsey Tessier (R)X260222275221915360.00%12208.480110500000
Brendan MikkelsonX40022-115151130205100.00%2350012.5100001000012
Michael Davies (R)X41012204151220.00%04811.990000000003
Sven Andrighetto (R)X50112004714480.00%38416.790110200000
Joel Chouinard (R)X3000020010000.00%0165.470000000000
Tony Lucia (R)X17000-12041111780.00%41619.480001100006
Sena Acolatse (R)X21000-120281000.00%61235.840000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Beck (R)X2247.01%1343118000.76230011200161
Blake GeoffrionX5148.86%8353525010.69290010011222
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X1040.30%672221100.543111000011312
__Bryan Bickell (SNJ)X1040.30%672221100.543111000011
Matt KassianX1156.00%253410000.49141020011310
Jordan CaronX0242.55%472115000.36221000053001
Rob HiseyX0057.20%243278000.45000000093102
Alec MartinezX000.00%02740000.24020010160011
Trent WhitfiledX0156.60%3941810000.40062000011100
Jay HarrisonX100.00%02040000.230012200331001
Joey CrabbX1038.81%672011000.31030020021010
Matt GilroyX100.00%0630100.200000000134010
Sven Baertschi (R)X0044.44%54167000.66120000011010
Ryan Flynn (R)X0142.86%14129000.22000110055013
Cory SarichX000.00%01230000.110020000591000
Steven KampferX000.00%037000.2800000002513000
Cody WildX000.00%0416000.0900003003938010
Julien Cayer (R) (TOT)X0053.66%4113000.40110000000000
__Julien Cayer (GRA)X0053.66%4113000.40110000000
Peter LeBlanc (R)X0053.28%12266000.1900000003913000
David RundbladX000.00%015000.3800000005921000
Chris TerryX0066.67%306000.29000000000000
Kelsey Tessier (R)X0066.67%642000.1800001001414000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%1517000.0800201002424000
Michael Davies (R)X1062.50%800000.42000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0033.33%627000.24000000011000
Joel Chouinard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tony Lucia (R)X0050.00%224000.00000000000000
Sena Acolatse (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett (R)391810110.9362.14240721861346725200.688483920776
Kevin Poulin (R)2071210.9252.3912070148636350010.60052039304

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Fraser (R)X50132639-121159475244681375.33%36107521.50610161885000220
Philip LarsenX5672936-5003210411350626.19%73140125.016121817112011264
Jake DowellX47221234-42715881081645612213.41%27100521.3965111061202445
Ryan ShannonX458233131210346616732864.79%2489019.7729111059022142
B.J. CrombeenX561119305443016570172571136.40%21101018.043811881000118
T.J. HensickX56161329-4008091149558610.74%2093016.61107172377000238
Kyle BrodziakX568142201515361159331578.60%27103818.5307758000001
Ryan Garbutt (R)X5671522-1221077799032547.78%1484515.0921214798000033
Ales KotalikX45991832925414410935778.26%1072015.990000200000
Deryk EngellandX567916-813755176927322279.59%69133523.8363914109000040
Tomas VincourX566713-710045589925636.06%2195116.980000000000
Chris ButlerX5621113-77524775719223.51%67114520.44123469000054
Adam PardyX564711-66075845418237.41%62107719.23213469000239
Kyle WilsonX56381105555576628534.55%1671612.790000100001
Jim O'Brien (R)X392352001636234128.70%443511.150000200003
Corey PotterX56235110010632511148.00%4572512.950000400001
Geoff WaughX4505552157137218130.00%2154712.170000100008
Chad WisemanX5622407521424611174.35%34578.1501103000118
Nathan OystrickX291127120402511979.09%2037112.790000000004
Peter HarroldX36000-2004138110.00%62346.490000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Fraser (R)X3245.65%924916000.73330100043423
Philip LarsenX020.00%03749000.51000000051011
Jake DowellX3253.45%11302322200.68130030011533
Ryan ShannonX0063.27%492816000.70061010011022
B.J. CrombeenX2250.00%2242418000.59220330044134
T.J. HensickX4255.24%3823220000.62170000065412
Kyle BrodziakX2152.96%5232020000.422202100215020
Ryan Garbutt (R)X4056.80%4931611000.521101010022110
Ales KotalikX2172.97%373213000.50001130011121
Deryk EngellandX130.00%01541000.24002450091020
Tomas VincourX1155.56%451521000.270000000214012
Chris ButlerX100.00%01336000.230001000282010
Adam PardyX020.00%01130000.200000000102010
Kyle WilsonX2045.00%201711000.310000100151001
Jim O'Brien (R)X1053.33%1546000.23000000099001
Corey PotterX010.00%0129000.1400000002411010
Geoff WaughX000.00%0519000.18001000099001
Chad WisemanX1028.57%779000.1800001004815000
Nathan OystrickX000.00%028000.1100000001616000
Peter HarroldX000.00%004000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman56331940.9411.853364011041759954250.7193256013106
David LeNeveu20000.9093.97450033316000.0000056000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rhett RakhshaniX461819379421069591694510610.65%2381717.7697162178000221
Maxime MacenauerX44162036774408868114296214.04%1681618.55611171265000149
John MitchellX561023330411575140211521084.74%34118721.2022411180005113
Philippe ParadisX5615153036230886115937939.43%2693216.65437137400000
Casey WellmanX56121830340678414344848.39%27105618.865491375101565
Tim SestitoX55151429-6480887316757848.98%3698617.92178658101284
Keith BallardX525172212118601051076433397.81%73138026.5437105900003122
Andrei LoktionovX38111021775275389295312.36%1763516.70325636000068
Tyler Graovac (R)X56612181115498013954914.32%2880014.29145330011960
Keith AulieX56216187926097958929312.25%74131123.4214561000002136
Jason WilliamsX566713227573708830516.82%1484815.1410118000137
Tyler Cuma (R)X5601010-837539695313160.00%53110419.72022167022092
Brandon Buck (R)X5627907556465314373.77%2384515.090000200003
Mark FraserX56077-8914565605014200.00%38107819.25011166000189
Matt BradleyX56336017569524615226.52%1965911.77022171000110
Jake GannonX56055711516511911100.00%3977513.8400003000050
Michal Jordan (R)X56134102552359174105.88%3277613.8500001000003
Dany Masse (R)X1720200078101520.00%21297.5800002000113
Dennis PerssonX4022-2559112040.00%711328.25011010000010
Dustin Walsh (R)X71011004081112.50%1537.550000000001
Francois BouchardX12011140588260.00%4957.930000100000
Hunter Bishop (R)X5000000031000.00%0367.250000000001
Brian Lashoff (R)X56000-14011102200.00%112915.1900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rhett RakhshaniX7147.37%572818100.91141000011341
Maxime MacenauerX3248.41%6302017000.88012242200232
John MitchellX0156.84%13164330000.56001020041133
Philippe ParadisX0146.51%433516000.64031140170113
Casey WellmanX1067.24%582216000.57150002200202
Tim SestitoX2253.31%3324118000.59260000310323
Keith BallardX030.00%02165000.32122371100001
Andrei LoktionovX2043.32%1872414000.6606001001212221
Tyler Graovac (R)X2048.46%3572721200.452500100169122
Keith AulieX020.00%03340000.270034502140000
Jason WilliamsX1044.62%65158000.3119001001313001
Tyler Cuma (R)X000.00%0943000.180010000561000
Brandon Buck (R)X0152.00%75111000.21000010044003
Mark FraserX000.00%01525000.1300315005615000
Matt BradleyX2040.00%65913000.180010000411001
Jake GannonX000.00%0121000.130010000563000
Michal Jordan (R)X000.00%0520000.10000010052000
Dany Masse (R)X0075.00%413000.31000000000001
Dennis PerssonX000.00%010000.35001000000000
Dustin Walsh (R)X1050.00%2020000.38010000000000
Francois BouchardX0050.00%222000.21000000000000
Hunter Bishop (R)X000.00%111000.00000000000000
Brian Lashoff (R)X000.00%002000.0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (R)56232490.9302.243402201271813921340.675405601193